3

http://ergebnisse.kanuslalom.de

http://www.canoeslalom.net

canoe slalom

5
Start Page > International > Competitor Index - A

Competitor Index - A

A, Mulhendra (INA)
K1-men 150. WC2010 - individual
Abba, Charlotte (FRA)
C1 women 5. JWM2013 - individual
14. JEM2013 - individual
Abbott, Jonathan (GBR)
K1-men 10. JEM2011 - team
32. JEM2011 - individual
Abbott, Thomas (GBR)
C2-men (Coney) 16. JEM2013 - individual
5. JWM2013 - team
21. JWM2013 - individual
5. JEM2013 - team
C1-men 25. JEM2011 - individual
7. JEM2011 - team
16. JEM2012 - individual
2. JWM2012 - team
23. JWM2012 - individual
11. JEM2012 - team
16. JWM2013 - individual
6. JEM2013 - team
6. JWM2013 - team
17. JEM2013 - individual
C2-men (Booth) 5. JEM2012 - individual
11. JWM2012 - individual
6. JEM2012 - team
Abd Rashid, Azizul Hag (MAS)
K1-men 80. WM2007 - individual
96. WC2008 - individual
Abdullah, Mohd Solahuddin (MAS)
C1-men 73. WC2008 - individual
Abraham, Tomas (CZE)
K1-men 37. WM93 - individual
31. WC95 - individual
45. WM95 - individual
7. WM95 - team
5. EM96 - team
17. WC96 - individual
11. EM96 - individual
7. WM97 - team
14. WM97 - individual
Abraham, Tomas (TCH)
K1-men 30. JWM86 - individual
22. EC90 - individual
33. WM91 - individual
Abramic, Jernej (SLO)
K1-men 23. WM93 - individual
4. WM93 - team
37. WM95 - individual
13. WC95 - individual
24. WC96 - individual
7. OS96 - individual
16. WC97 - individual
4. WM97 - team
43. WM97 - individual
Abramic, Jernej (YUG)
K1-men 25. EC82 - individual
10. WM83 - team
13. WM83 - individual
3. WM85 - team
9. WM85 - individual
2. WM87 - individual
2. WM87 - team
6. WC88 - individual
3. WM89 - individual
1. WM89 - team
8. WC89 - individual
10. WM91 - individual
13. WM91 - team
Absolon, Antonin (TCH)
C2-mixed (Absolonova) 4. WM65 - individual
2. WM65 - team
4. WM67 - individual
Absolonova, Milada (TCH)
C2-mixed (Absolon) 4. WM65 - individual
2. WM65 - team
4. WM67 - individual
Acar, Anil (TUR)
K1-men 90. WM2009 - individual
68. JWM2010 - individual
78. WM2010 - individual
53. EM2011_U23 - individual
95. WM2011 - individual
19. EM2011_U23 - team
50. EM2012_U23 - individual
43. EM2013_U23 - individual
13. EM2013_U23 - team
25. WM2013_U23 - team
67. WM2013_U23 - individual
42. WM2014_U23 - individual
13. WM2014_U23 - team
Achleitner, (AUT)
C2-men (Schwaiger) 9. WM53 - individual
Adachi, Kazuya (JPN)
K1-men 65. WC2006 - individual
12. JWM2008 - team
28. JWM2008 - individual
84. WC2011 - individual
36. WM2012_U23 - individual
65. WC2012 - individual
16. WM2013_U23 - individual
14. WM2013 - team
53. WM2013 - individual
18. WM2013_U23 - team
61. WC2013 - individual
Adam, Stephane (SUI)
C1-men 8. WM83 - team
41. WM83 - individual
Adamczyk, Andrej (POL)
C2-men (Zachwieja) 5. WM71 - team
25. WM71 - individual
Adamczyk, Wieslaw (POL)
C2-men (Sowinski) 18. WM83 - individual
9. EC84 - individual
5. WM85 - team
9. WM85 - individual
Adamek, Alexandr (CZE)
K1-men 75. WM95 - individual
28. WC95 - individual
Adamek, Alexandr (TCH)
K1-men 28. JWM88 - individual
2. JWM90 - team
1. JWM90 - individual
Adamek, Jozef (SVK)
K1-men 20. JEM2007 - individual
13. JEM2007 - team
8. EM2008_U23 - team
43. EM2008_U23 - individual
9. EM2009_U23 - team
31. EM2009_U23 - individual
Adamkova, Zuzana (TCH)
K1-women 14. JWM86 - individual
Adams, Jill (GBR)
K1-women 18. EC76 - individual
Adams, Larry (AUS)
C2-men (Radnige) 7. WM83 - team
25. WM83 - individual
Adams, Lisa (USA)
C1 women 29. WC2011 - individual
Adamyan, Vahan (ARM)
K1-men 131. WM2003 - individual
Addison, Corran Descy (RSA)
K1-men 38. OS92 - individual
Adisson, Frank (FRA)
C2-men (Forgues) 8. WC89 - individual
14. WM89 - individual
1. WM91 - individual
12. WC91 - individual
1. WM91 - team
11. WC92 - individual
3. OS92 - individual
2. WM93 - team
3. WC93 - individual
3. WM93 - individual
4. WC94 - individual
2. WM95 - individual
2. WM95 - team
4. WC95 - individual
1. WC96 - individual
1. OS96 - individual
1. WC97 - individual
1. WM97 - individual
1. WM97 - team
4. WC99 - individual
6. WM99 - individual
3. WM99 - team
2. EM2000 - individual
7. OS2000 - individual
Adler, David (USA)
K1-men 4. JWM90 - team
48. JWM90 - individual
Adrelean, Dan-Marian (ROM)
K1-men 128. WM2003 - individual
117. WC2004 - individual
67. WM2005 - individual
103. WC2005 - individual
Adrian, Andrea (FRG)
K1-women 13. WM83 - individual
17. EC84 - individual
10. WM85 - individual
12. EC86 - individual
31. WM87 - individual
Afanasev, Aleksey (RUS)
K1-men 37. JEM2006 - individual
8. JEM2006 - team
19. JEM2007 - individual
5. JEM2007 - team
C2-men (Senkin) 16. EM2009_U23 - individual
5. WM2009 - team
32. WM2009 - individual
20. U23_EM_2010 - individual
4. U23_EM_2010 - team
58. WC2010 - individual
6. EM2011_U23 - team
10. EM2011_U23 - individual
27. EM2011 - individual
9. WM2011 - team
21. WM2011 - individual
21. EM2012 - individual
8. EM2012 - team
44. WC2013 - individual
5. WM2013 - team
16. WM2013 - individual
17. EM2013 - individual
6. EM2013 - team
C2-men (Afanasev) 4. EM2011 - team
Afanasyiv, Alexandr (UKR)
K1-men 15. EM98 - team
59. EM98 - individual
Agafonov, Alexej (RUS)
K1-men 12. JWM2000 - team
54. JWM2000 - individual
Aganovic, Amir (CRO)
K1-men 59. JWM2006 - individual
21. JWM2006 - team
10. EM2007_U23 - team
38. JEM2007 - individual
Ageenko, Mikhail (RUS)
K1-men 55. JWM2000 - individual
91. WM2002 - individual
16. EM2002_U23 - individual
89. WC2002 - individual
11. JWM2002 - team
10. JWM2002 - individual
19. EM2002 - team
56. WM2003 - individual
12. WM2003 - team
76. WC2003 - individual
28. EM2004_U23 - team
48. WC2004 - individual
24. EM2004_U23 - individual
14. EM2005_U23 - individual
6. EM2005_U23 - team
8. EM2005 - team
74. WC2005 - individual
36. EM2005 - individual
47. WM2005 - individual
9. WM2006 - team
13. EM2006_U23 - individual
8. EM2006_U23 - team
14. EM2006 - individual
11. EM2006 - team
40. WM2006 - individual
50. WC2006 - individual
55. WC2007 - individual
36. EM2007 - individual
14. EM2007 - team
49. EM2007_U23 - individual
11. EM2007_U23 - team
43. EM2008 - individual
10. EM2008 - team
8. WM2009 - team
38. WM2009 - individual
114. WC2010 - individual
Agorou, Nikolaos (GRE)
K1-men 46. JEM2008 - individual
14. JEM2008 - team
23. JWM2008 - team
62. JWM2008 - individual
44. JEM2009 - individual
Aguanta, Felix (BOL)
K1-men 160. WC2004 - individual
Agulhon, Marianne (FRA)
K1-women 19. WM87 - individual
13. WC90 - individual
19. WC91 - individual
15. WM91 - individual
1. WM91 - team
4. WC92 - individual
5. OS92 - individual
3. WM93 - individual
9. WC93 - individual
11. WC94 - individual
24. WC95 - individual
Ahlfaenger, Phillis (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 14. JWM92 - individual
2. JWM92 - team
8. JWM94 - individual
2. JWM94 - team
23. WM97 - individual
Ahlmark, Erik (SWE)
K1-men 32. JWM2002 - individual
109. WC2002 - individual
45. EM2002_U23 - individual
10. WM2003 - team
63. WM2003 - individual
76. WC2003 - individual
29. EM2004_U23 - team
33. EM2004_U23 - individual
41. EM2004 - individual
71. WC2004 - individual
11. EM2005 - team
66. WC2005 - individual
46. EM2005 - individual
33. EM2005_U23 - individual
11. EM2005_U23 - team
89. WM2006 - individual
80. WC2006 - individual
19. WM2006 - team
Aho, Simo (FIN)
K1-men 45. JEM97 - individual
77. JWM98 - individual
Aigner, Hannes (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 1. JWM2006 - team
3. JWM2006 - individual
1. JEM2007 - individual
2. JEM2007 - team
7. EM2008_U23 - individual
4. EM2008_U23 - team
2. EM2009_U23 - team
9. EM2009_U23 - individual
1. WM2010 - team
23. WM2010 - individual
11. U23_EM_2010 - team
13. EM2010 - individual
2. EM2010 - team
2. U23_EM_2010 - individual
7. WC2010 - individual
15. EM2011 - individual
9. EM2011 - team
1. WM2011 - team
11. WM2011 - individual
17. WC2011 - individual
3. EM2012 - individual
3. OS2012 - individual
2. EM2012 - team
12. WC2012 - individual
7. WM2013 - team
2. EM2013 - team
2. WC2013 - individual
18. EM2013 - individual
5. WM2013 - individual
Akhlesa, Alfasiano (KEN)
K1-men 145. WC2006 - individual
Akinyemi, Jonathan (GBR)
K1-men 14. JEM2006 - individual
11. JWM2006 - team
44. JWM2006 - individual
5. JEM2006 - team
Akinyemi, Jonathan (NGR)
K1-men 59. WM2007 - individual
36. WC2008 - individual
60. WC2009 - individual
62. WM2009 - individual
120. WC2010 - individual
74. WM2011 - individual
121. WC2011 - individual
84. WC2012 - individual
21. OS2012 - individual
125. WC2013 - individual
Akita, Yasuyuki (JPN)
K1-men 172. WC2008 - individual
Akma, Abdulah Maohamad (MAS)
K1-men 86. JWM2006 - individual
122. WC2006 - individual
101. WM2006 - individual
86. WC2008 - individual
91. WM2009 - individual
61. WC2010 - individual
Aksakal, Yavuz (TUR)
K1-men 117. WM2003 - individual
117. WC2004 - individual
Aksoy, Ayoin (TUR)
K1-men 60. EM2008_U23 - individual
18. EM2008_U23 - team
58. EM2011_U23 - individual
19. EM2011_U23 - team
Al Omairi, Mohamad Ali (LIB)
K1-men 100. WM2002 - individual
Alapetite, Frederic (FRA)
K1-men 10. JWM86 - individual
Albert, John (GBR)
C1-men 22. WM69 - individual
13. OS72 - individual
6. WM73 - team
24. WM73 - individual
Alberti, Maren (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 1. JEM2006 - team
7. JEM2006 - individual
Albertini Oddone, Gabriela (PAR)
K1-women 42. JWM2004 - individual
69. WC2004 - individual
50. WC2005 - individual
45. WM2005 - individual
82. WC2006 - individual
58. WM2006 - individual
56. JWM2006 - individual
Albertsson, Dahn (SWE)
K1-men 10. JWM92 - team
46. JWM92 - individual
Albets, Marcel (ESP)
C1-men 11. JEM2005 - team
37. JEM2005 - individual
7. JEM2006 - team
11. JWM2006 - team
8. JEM2006 - individual
82. WC2006 - individual
11. JWM2006 - individual
11. JEM2007 - individual
6. EM2007_U23 - team
Albreht, Marko (SLO)
K1-men 8. JEM2001 - individual
4. JEM2001 - team
6. JWM2002 - team
28. JWM2002 - individual
4. EM2005_U23 - team
23. EM2005_U23 - individual
Albreht, Martin (SLO)
K1-men 28. JEM2007 - individual
9. JEM2007 - team
5. JWM2008 - team
2. JWM2008 - individual
5. JEM2008 - team
5. JEM2008 - individual
14. EM2009_U23 - individual
3. EM2009_U23 - team
16. U23_EM_2010 - individual
5. U23_EM_2010 - team
134. WC2010 - individual
7. EM2011_U23 - team
14. EM2011_U23 - individual
15. EM2012_U23 - individual
5. EM2012_U23 - team
7. WM2012_U23 - team
21. WM2012_U23 - individual
43. WC2012 - individual
7. WC2013 - individual
6. WM2013 - team
30. WM2013_U23 - individual
23. WM2013 - individual
22. EM2013_U23 - individual
15. EM2013_U23 - team
10. WM2013_U23 - team
Alessandrini, Andrea (ITA)
K1-men 44. WM63 - individual
40. WM65 - individual
Ali Hassan, Hafize (MAR)
K1-men 85. WM99 - individual
Alijagic, Almir (BIH)
K1-men 50. JEM2005 - individual
14. EM2005_U23 - team
147. WC2006 - individual
59. EM2006 - individual
Alizazou, Abdelkrim (FRA)
C2-men (Herault) 5. JWM2008 - team
22. JWM2008 - individual
Alkan, Oktay (TUR)
K1-men 58. EM2008_U23 - individual
18. EM2008_U23 - team
87. WM2009 - individual
Allan, Gail (GBR)
K1-women 6. WM83 - individual
6. EC84 - individual
3. WM85 - individual
3. WM85 - team
4. EC86 - individual
8. WM87 - individual
4. WM87 - team
Allen, Craig (CAN)
C1-men 69. WC2005 - individual
43. WM2005 - individual
27. WC2006 - individual
43. WM2006 - individual
50. WC2007 - individual
12. WM2007 - team
40. WM2007 - individual
51. WC2008 - individual
Allen, David (GBR)
C2-men (Williams) 6. WM71 - team
22. WM71 - individual
15. OS72 - individual
9. WM73 - team
28. WM73 - individual
Allen, Jon (CAN)
K1-men 79. JWM2002 - individual
19. JWM2002 - team
34. JWM2004 - individual
11. JWM2004 - team
111. WC2008 - individual
Allin, Mike (CAN)
C1-men 41. WM85 - individual
Allin, Zachary (GBR)
K1-men 37. JEM2013 - individual
4. JEM2013 - team
27. JWM2013 - individual
10. JWM2013 - team
9. JWM2014 - individual
3. JWM2014 - team
Allwood, Liam (GBR)
C2-men (Westley) 37. WC2012 - individual
C2-men (Shaw) 11. JWM2010 - individual
2. JEM2010 - team
5. JWM2010 - team
13. JEM2010 - individual
2. JEM2011 - team
9. JEM2011 - individual
Almeida, Felipa (BRA)
K1-men 25. JWM2014 - individual
Alonso, Remy (FRA)
C2-men (Lamy) 18. WC2005 - individual
16. WM2005 - individual
33. WC2006 - individual
25. WC2007 - individual
Alsina, David (AND)
C2-men (Forne) 29. WM99 - individual
Altfeld, Benjamin (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 7. JWM92 - team
20. JWM92 - individual
Alvarez Horminoguez, M.Martin (URU)
K1-men 121. WC2007 - individual
Alvarez Saborio, Gabriel (CRC)
K1-men 44. OS92 - individual
Alvarez, Fabian (COL)
K1-men 117. WC2004 - individual
110. WC2007 - individual
Alves, Victor Maroso (BRA)
C2-men (Lavoura) 40. WC2002 - individual
Amason, Erik (USA)
C1-men 40. WC2004 - individual
37. WC2005 - individual
42. WC2006 - individual
41. WC2008 - individual
Ambridge, Tony (GBR)
C2-men (Rouch) 15. WM91 - individual
7. WM91 - team
28. WC92 - individual
Ambrosi, Giovanna (ITA)
K1-women 30. WM83 - individual
6. WM83 - team
21. EC86 - individual
30. WC88 - individual
34. WM89 - individual
Amend, Rolf-Dieter (GDR)
C2-men (Hofmann) 2. WM71 - individual
1. WM71 - team
1. OS72 - individual
1. EC74 - individual
1. WM75 - team
4. WM75 - individual
Amin, Julianda (MAS)
K1-men 99. WM2013 - individual
Amiot, Christiane (FRA)
K1-women 4. WM77 - team
25. WM77 - individual
12. EC78 - individual
15. EC80 - individual
Anastassiya, Chirtso (KAZ)
K1-women 57. WC2005 - individual
Ancel, Pierce (FRA)
C1-men 4. WM59 - team
19. WM59 - individual
K1-men 27. WM51 - individual
21. WM53 - individual
5. WM53 - team
23. WM55 - individual
7. WM55 - team
Anderson, Alastair (AUS)
K1-men 112. WC2008 - individual
140. WC2010 - individual
Anderson, John (USA)
C2-men (Hearn) 15. WC88 - individual
Anderson, Timothy (AUS)
C1-men 10. WM2014_U23 - team
K1-men 48. JWM2010 - individual
12. JWM2010 - team
16. JWM2012 - individual
2. JWM2012 - team
41. WM2013_U23 - individual
5. WM2013_U23 - team
30. WM2014_U23 - individual
6. WM2014_U23 - team
Andersson, Graeme (RSA)
K1-men 81. JWM98 - individual
Andersson, Ludwig (SWE)
K1-men 46. JWM2013 - individual
Andersson, Mats (SWE)
K1-men 10. JWM92 - team
29. JWM92 - individual
Andersson, Per-Rune (SWE)
K1-men 21. JWM90 - individual
16. JWM90 - team
64. WM91 - individual
11. WM91 - team
82. WM95 - individual
18. WM95 - team
Ando, Taro (JPN)
K1-men 24. WM99 - team
62. WM99 - individual
23. OS2000 - individual
45. WC2002 - individual
100. WM2002 - individual
25. WM2003 - team
54. WM2003 - individual
44. WC2003 - individual
56. WC2004 - individual
27. WM2005 - individual
55. WC2005 - individual
14. WM2005 - team
56. WC2006 - individual
75. WM2006 - individual
15. WM2006 - team
14. WM2007 - team
48. WM2007 - individual
43. WC2007 - individual
54. WC2008 - individual
72. WC2011 - individual
Andrejasic, Janez (YUG)
C2-men (Guzelj) 4. WM71 - team
14. WM71 - individual
6. OS72 - individual
7. WM73 - individual
4. WM73 - team
4. EC74 - individual
20. WM75 - individual
5. WM75 - team
C2-men (Vidmar) 17. WM61 - individual
4. WM61 - team
8. WM63 - individual
C2-men (Gerkman) 6. WM65 - individual
2. WM65 - team
17. WM67 - individual
4. WM67 - team
Andrieu, Sebastian (FRA)
C2-men (Mirand) 41. WC2002 - individual
37. WC2003 - individual
Andrus, Kathy (CAN)
K1-women 22. EC86 - individual
Andrushchenko, Fedir (UKR)
K1-men 39. JEM2004 - individual
24. EM2004_U23 - team
Angin, Hamid (MAS)
C1-men 70. WC2010 - individual
Anikine, Serguei (RUS)
K1-men 7. JEM97 - team
34. JEM97 - individual
58. JWM98 - individual
11. JWM98 - team
10. JEM99 - team
24. JEM99 - individual
Anokhin, Alexander (RUS)
C2-men (Stulov) 31. WM93 - individual
Anokhin, Alexander (URS)
C2-men (Stulov) 27. WM91 - individual
Ansone, Raimonda (LAT)
K1-women 30. JWM96 - individual
31. JEM97 - individual
8. JEM97 - team
Antal, Richard (SVK)
C1-men 25. JEM2010 - individual
34. JWM2010 - individual
9. JWM2010 - team
7. JEM2010 - team
4. EM2012_U23 - team
35. EM2012_U23 - individual
Anton, Albrecht (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 5. JEM2009 - team
13. JEM2009 - individual
Anton, Franz (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Benzien) 5. WC2012 - individual
17. WM2013 - individual
3. EM2013 - team
12. EM2013 - individual
9. WM2013 - team
8. WC2013 - individual
5. EM2014 - individual
6. EM2014 - team
C1-men 17. JEM2006 - individual
5. JEM2006 - team
1. JEM2007 - team
8. JEM2007 - individual
22. EM2008_U23 - individual
6. EM2008_U23 - team
4. EM2009_U23 - team
21. EM2009_U23 - individual
2. WM2010 - team
26. WM2010 - individual
1. U23_EM_2010 - team
21. EM2010 - individual
4. EM2010 - team
10. U23_EM_2010 - individual
30. WC2010 - individual
18. EM2011_U23 - individual
3. EM2011_U23 - team
46. WC2011 - individual
2. WM2012_U23 - individual
17. WC2012 - individual
2. WM2013 - team
9. EM2013 - individual
10. WC2013 - individual
14. WM2013 - individual
2. EM2013 - team
10. EM2014 - team
8. EM2014 - individual
Antov, Vladimir (BUL)
K1-men 109. WC2002 - individual
107. WM2003 - individual
Anuncibay, Aitor (ESP)
K1-men 47. JEM95 - individual
9. JEM95 - team
16. JWM96 - team
26. JWM96 - individual
21. JEM97 - individual
Anwander, Anni (FRG)
K1-women 6. WM51 - individual
2. WM51 - team
14. WM53 - individual
4. WM53 - team
Aparecida, Poliana (BRA)
K1-women 58. WC2007 - individual
12. WM2007 - team
56. WM2007 - individual
14. OS2008 - individual
45. WC2008 - individual
31. WC2009 - individual
47. WM2010 - individual
58. WM2011 - individual
Aparecida, Tatiane (BRA)
K1-women 6. JWM2014 - team
33. JWM2014 - individual
Apel, Jenny (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 30. WC2001 - individual
12. EM2002 - team
10. EM2002 - individual
19. WC2002 - individual
44. WM2002 - individual
6. WM2002 - team
33. WC2003 - individual
10. WC2004 - individual
2. EM2004 - individual
Apelt, Timo (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Schurig) 5. JEM2006 - team
13. JEM2006 - individual
Aponte, Linda (USA)
C2-mixed (Kennedy) 2. WM77 - individual
Appel, GŁnther (AUS)
C2-men (Prachner) 25. WM59 - individual
Appodia, Matteo (ITA)
K1-men 15. JWM98 - team
31. JWM98 - individual
38. JEM99 - individual
4. JEM99 - team
109. WC2002 - individual
16. EM2002 - team
22. EM2002_U23 - individual
5. EM2004_U23 - team
20. EM2004_U23 - individual
Arakama, Esteban (ESP)
K1-men 30. EC90 - individual
58. WM91 - individual
8. WM91 - team
12. WM93 - team
54. WM93 - individual
12. WM95 - team
32. WM95 - individual
34. OS96 - individual
39. WM97 - individual
32. WC98 - individual
20. WM99 - individual
13. WM99 - team
30. WC99 - individual
16. WC2000 - individual
10. EM2000 - team
18. OS2000 - individual
38. EM2000 - individual
38. WC2001 - individual
56. WC2002 - individual
9. WM2002 - team
26. EM2002 - individual
5. EM2002 - team
21. WM2002 - individual
6. WM2003 - individual
76. WC2003 - individual
18. WM2003 - team
70. WC2004 - individual
9. EM2004 - team
34. EM2004 - individual
Araki, Yuka (JPN)
K1-women 8. WM2012_U23 - team
27. WM2012_U23 - individual
Arandjelovic, Strhinja (SRB)
K1-men 50. JEM2009 - individual
14. JEM2009 - team
42. JEM2011 - individual
Arce, Gaston Guido (ARG)
C1-men 60. WM2006 - individual
88. WC2006 - individual
K1-men 107. WC2007 - individual
83. WM2007 - individual
19. WM2007 - team
86. WM2009 - individual
19. WM2009 - team
Ardiansyah, (INA)
K1-men 124. WM2003 - individual
Arenas Centeno, Eric (PER)
K1-men 42. OS92 - individual
Arendt, Theodore (LUX)
K1-men 33. WM51 - individual
7. WM51 - team
55. WM53 - individual
Areshov, Sulkin (URS)
C2-men (Tabachnikov) 25. WM71 - individual
Areta, Odei (ESP)
C1-men 71. WC2004 - individual
26. JWM2004 - individual
Argelius, Lars (SWE)
K1-men 32. JWM88 - individual
42. WM89 - individual
14. WM89 - team
35. EC90 - individual
75. WM91 - individual
Argiriou, Andreas (GRE)
K1-men 11. JEM2007 - team
56. JEM2007 - individual
Argiriou, Theodora (GRE)
K1-women 32. JEM2005 - individual
85. WC2006 - individual
38. JEM2007 - individual
Arias, Guadeloupe (ARG)
K1-women 13. WM2007 - team
81. WC2007 - individual
Armstrong, Matthew (AUS)
C2-men (Coy) 23. JWM2002 - individual
Arnaud, Samuelle (FRA)
K1-women 20. JEM97 - individual
3. JEM97 - team
58. WC2002 - individual
Arnaud, Sylvie (FRA)
(Lepeltier)
K1-women 5. WM79 - team
16. WM79 - individual
6. EC80 - individual
4. WM81 - team
19. WM81 - individual
1. WM83 - team
4. WM83 - individual
14. EC84 - individual
1. WM85 - team
6. WM85 - individual
16. EC86 - individual
7. WM87 - individual
2. WM87 - team
15. WC88 - individual
7. WC89 - individual
10. WM89 - individual
12. WC90 - individual
2. WC91 - individual
24. WM91 - individual
6. WM93 - individual
1. WM93 - team
Arnold, Chantal (SUI)
C2-mixed (Vetsch) 9. WM67 - individual
4. WM69 - team
12. WM69 - individual
Arnost, Pavel (CZE)
C2-men (Pivonka) 10. JEM99 - individual
3. JWM2000 - team
13. JWM2000 - individual
Arnott, Matthew (NZL)
K1-men 59. JWM2013 - individual
23. WM2013_U23 - team
17. JWM2013 - team
Arold, Mirko (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Wiedemann) 16. EM2007_U23 - individual
5. EM2007_U23 - team
9. EM2008_U23 - individual
Arrowsmith, Chris (GBR)
C2-men (Brain) 11. EC84 - individual
21. WM85 - individual
15. EC86 - individual
16. WM89 - individual
5. WM89 - team
17. OS92 - individual
15. WC92 - individual
Artelj, Simon (SLO)
K1-men 7. JEM2003 - team
31. JEM2003 - individual
18. EM2004_U23 - team
6. JWM2004 - team
5. JWM2004 - individual
13. JEM2004 - individual
5. JEM2005 - team
6. JEM2005 - individual
8. JWM2006 - team
15. JWM2006 - individual
6. JEM2006 - team
7. JEM2006 - individual
28. EM2007_U23 - individual
7. EM2007_U23 - team
68. WC2008 - individual
40. EM2008_U23 - individual
6. EM2008_U23 - team
10. EM2009_U23 - individual
3. EM2009_U23 - team
Artemiev, Mikhail (UKR)
K1-men 20. WM93 - team
75. WM93 - individual
Asami, Meita (JPN)
K1-men 18. WM2013_U23 - team
58. WM2013_U23 - individual
Asefirad, Alireza (IRI)
K1-men 83. WC2008 - individual
88. WM2009 - individual
58. WC2010 - individual
104. WM2011 - individual
77. WC2011 - individual
Ash, Eileen (USA)
K1-women 30. WC88 - individual
35. WC92 - individual
Ashton, Lyn (USA)
K1-women 12. WM71 - individual
6. WM71 - team
9. OS72 - individual
7. WM73 - individual
1. WM73 - team
14. WM75 - individual
4. WM75 - team
Asmer, Dieter (FRG)
C2-men (von Frantzius) 19. WM57 - individual
C2-men (Komnik) 17. WM59 - individual
Asmus, Dieter (FRG)
C2-men (Ungewickel) 16. WM53 - individual
Ates, Oguzhan (TUR)
K1-men 16. JEM2011 - team
63. JEM2011 - individual
Atkinson, Christopher (NZL)
K1-men 15. JWM2006 - team
50. JWM2006 - individual
Atmanavicius, Mantas (LTU)
K1-men 88. WM2011 - individual
57. EM2012 - individual
89. WC2012 - individual
55. EM2013 - individual
16. EM2013 - team
85. WM2013 - individual
55. EM2014 - individual
Atmanavicius, Povilas (LTU)
K1-men 61. JEM2005 - individual
15. EM2006 - team
60. EM2006 - individual
148. WC2006 - individual
40. JEM2007 - individual
13. EM2007 - team
64. EM2007 - individual
17. JWM2008 - team
74. EM2008 - individual
65. JWM2008 - individual
19. EM2008 - team
43. EM2009_U23 - individual
55. U23_EM_2010 - individual
107. WC2011 - individual
46. EM2012_U23 - individual
62. EM2012 - individual
16. EM2012_U23 - team
70. WM2013_U23 - individual
19. WM2013_U23 - team
Aubert, (FRA)
K1-men 7. WM55 - team
24. WM55 - individual
Aubert, (FRA)
K1-men 27. WM55 - individual
Aubert, Laetitia (FRA)
K1-women 4. JWM2002 - team
15. JWM2002 - individual
Aubertin, Pierre (FRA)
C2-men (Henry) 4. JWM88 - individual
C2-men (Bellauista) 14. EC90 - individual
Aubron, Delphine (FRA)
K1-women 12. WM69 - individual
Auderset, Luc (SUI)
C2-men (Schneider) 5. WM91 - team
23. WM91 - individual
Audet, Sindy (CAN)
C1 women 8. WM2010 - individual
26. WC2010 - individual
19. WM2011 - individual
20. WC2011 - individual
Auerbach, Simon (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Schubert) 5. JEM2006 - team
11. JEM2006 - individual
12. JEM2007 - individual
9. EM2007_U23 - team
13. JWM2008 - individual
2. JWM2008 - team
7. JEM2008 - individual
2. JEM2008 - team
2. EM2009_U23 - team
20. EM2009_U23 - individual
Augsburger, Claude (SUI)
C2-men (Dussuet) 8. WM49 - individual
Aumayr, Walter (AUT)
C2-men (Bayer) 9. WM71 - team
32. WM71 - individual
Austin, Kevin (NZL)
K1-men 67. JWM96 - individual
109. WC2002 - individual
76. WC2003 - individual
65. WM2003 - individual
Avci, Ahmet (TUR)
K1-men 18. EM2008_U23 - team
59. EM2008_U23 - individual
Avril, Jacky (FRA)
C1-men 16. EC84 - individual
21. WM85 - individual
9. EC86 - individual
17. WM87 - individual
2. WM87 - team
6. EC88 - individual
6. WC88 - individual
2. WM89 - team
26. WM89 - individual
15. WC89 - individual
2. EC90 - individual
2. WM91 - team
19. WC91 - individual
3. WM91 - individual
3. OS92 - individual
10. WC92 - individual
Awada, Ali (LIB)
K1-men 103. WM95 - individual
Ayob, Salehuddin (MAS)
K1-men 92. WM95 - individual
43. OS96 - individual
97. WM99 - individual
Azanov, Dmitriy (RUS)
C2-men (Gover) 8. JEM2011 - individual
3. JEM2011 - team
1. JEM2012 - individual
1. JEM2012 - team
7. JWM2012 - individual
5. WM2012_U23 - team
5. WM2013_U23 - team
Azevedo, Rafael (POR)
K1-men 111. WM99 - individual

Abbreviations:
OSOlympic Games
WMWorld Championships
EMEuropean Championships
EM _U23European Championships Under 23
JWMJunior World Championships
JEMJunior European Championships
WCWorld Cup
ECEuro Cup

Please send comments, corrections and/or annotations to markus@canoeslalom.net
© Markus Flechtner, 2014 - Updated 28-JUN-2014 - Legal Notice FAQ Top