3

http://ergebnisse.kanuslalom.de

http://www.canoeslalom.net

canoe slalom

5
Start Page > International > Competitor Index - E

Competitor Index - E

Easley, Chelsea (USA)
K1-women 8. JWM2012 - team
31. JWM2012 - individual
C1 women 5. WM2012_U23 - team
17. JWM2012 - individual
Ebel, Matyas (CZE)
C2-men (Medricky) 2. JWM2010 - team
10. JWM2010 - individual
Eberhardt, Henri (FRA)
K1-men 4. WM49 - team
16. WM49 - individual
Echeverria Olguin, Andraz (CHI)
K1-men 25. WM2013 - team
91. WM2013 - individual
Eckert, Jan-Philipp (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Gerdes) 9. JEM2007 - individual
9. EM2007_U23 - team
4. JWM2008 - individual
11. JEM2008 - individual
2. JEM2008 - team
2. JWM2008 - team
3. JEM2009 - team
7. JEM2009 - individual
15. U23_EM_2010 - individual
1. U23_EM_2010 - team
Eckhard, Roger (BRA)
C1-men 8. JWM92 - individual
45. WM93 - individual
38. WC96 - individual
43. WM97 - individual
Eckhardt, Andrew (AUS)
C1-men 51. JWM2010 - individual
13. JWM2012 - individual
5. JWM2012 - team
42. WM2013_U23 - individual
13. WM2013_U23 - team
K1-men 34. JWM2010 - individual
12. JWM2010 - team
31. JWM2012 - individual
2. JWM2012 - team
C2-men (Watkins) 17. JWM2012 - individual
Eckhardt, Kate (AUS)
K1-women 25. JWM2013 - individual
11. JWM2013 - team
2. JWM2014 - individual
5. JWM2014 - team
C1 women 12. JWM2014 - individual
Eckhardt, Peter (AUS)
C1-men 25. EC84 - individual
9. WM85 - team
27. WM85 - individual
13. EC86 - individual
22. WM87 - individual
8. WM87 - team
24. WC88 - individual
21. WM89 - individual
22. WC90 - individual
44. WM91 - individual
25. WC91 - individual
20. OS92 - individual
11. WC92 - individual
Eckhardt, Sylvain (FIN)
K1-men 31. EM2002 - individual
22. EM2002 - team
17. WM2002 - team
68. WM2002 - individual
67. WC2003 - individual
14. WM2003 - team
61. WM2003 - individual
80. WC2004 - individual
29. EM2004 - individual
10. EM2004 - team
19. EM2005 - team
116. WC2005 - individual
32. EM2005 - individual
39. EM2006 - individual
20. WM2006 - team
89. WC2006 - individual
80. WM2006 - individual
48. EM2007 - individual
102. WC2007 - individual
44. EM2008 - individual
Edge, Allan (GBR)
K1-men 8. WM75 - individual
5. WM75 - team
52. WM77 - individual
5. WM77 - team
15. WM79 - individual
1. WM79 - team
Edward, Kay (GBR)
K1-men 16. JEM2004 - individual
21. EM2004_U23 - team
Edwards, Dai (NZL)
K1-men 13. WM97 - team
69. WM97 - individual
Edwards, Reilly (AUS)
C1-men 84. WC2008 - individual
36. JWM2010 - individual
Edwards, William (GBR)
C1-men 5. JWM92 - team
11. JWM92 - individual
Egedy, Nora (HUN)
K1-women 47. EM2008 - individual
Egger, John (AUS)
K1-men 57. WM71 - individual
13. WM73 - team
40. WM73 - individual
Egorov, Valeri (RUS)
C2-men (Eremine) 29. WM95 - individual
28. WC96 - individual
18. EM96 - individual
6. EM96 - team
Egues, Irene (ESP)
K1-women 14. JEM2014 - individual
3. JEM2014 - team
8. WM2014_U23 - team
2. JWM2014 - team
14. JWM2014 - individual
Ehrenberg, Andre (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 3. JWM90 - team
9. JWM90 - individual
Ehrenberg, Andre (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 29. WC92 - individual
5. WM93 - team
33. WM93 - individual
C2-men (Senft) 8. WC94 - individual
4. WM95 - individual
3. WM95 - team
5. WC95 - individual
5. EM96 - individual
12. WC96 - individual
1. EM96 - team
3. OS96 - individual
2. WM97 - individual
3. WM97 - team
11. WC98 - individual
8. EM98 - individual
4. EM98 - team
14. WM99 - individual
4. WM99 - team
3. WC99 - individual
3. WC2000 - individual
8. OS2000 - individual
5. EM2000 - individual
3. WC2001 - individual
2. WM2002 - team
12. EM2002 - individual
3. EM2002 - team
5. WM2002 - individual
4. WC2002 - individual
26. WC2003 - individual
11. WM2003 - individual
2. WM2003 - team
Eiben, Reinhard (GDR)
C1-men 13. WM71 - individual
1. OS72 - individual
1. WM73 - individual
2. WM73 - team
1. EC74 - individual
12. WM75 - individual
2. WM75 - team
1. EC76 - individual
1. WM77 - team
8. WM77 - individual
Eichfeld, Casey (USA)
C2-men (McEwan) 10. WM2011 - team
41. WC2011 - individual
36. WM2011 - individual
30. WC2012 - individual
23. WM2013 - individual
20. WC2013 - individual
C1-men 5. JWM2004 - team
22. JWM2004 - individual
10. JWM2006 - individual
8. JWM2006 - team
41. WC2006 - individual
59. WC2007 - individual
41. WC2009 - individual
11. WM2009 - team
39. WM2009 - individual
67. WC2010 - individual
23. WM2010 - individual
13. WM2010 - team
19. WC2011 - individual
10. WM2011 - team
19. WM2011 - individual
14. OS2012 - individual
35. WC2012 - individual
17. WM2012_U23 - individual
32. WM2013 - individual
12. WM2013 - team
18. WC2013 - individual
C2-men (Powell) 35. WC2006 - individual
33. WC2007 - individual
21. WM2007 - individual
14. WC2008 - individual
11. OS2008 - individual
Eisele, Eva (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)

(Roth)
K1-women 12. WC89 - individual
4. WM89 - team
22. WM89 - individual
8. WC90 - individual
9. EC90 - individual
25. WM91 - individual
8. WM91 - team
6. WC91 - individual
Eisele, Eva (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)

(Roth)
K1-women 16. WC92 - individual
4. OS92 - individual
Eisele, Roland (FRG)
K1-men 25. WC88 - individual
30. WC89 - individual
Eiterer, Othmar (AUT)
K1-men 1. WM49 - individual
4. WM51 - individual
1. WM51 - team
32. WM53 - individual
Eizmendi, Amaia (ESP)
K1-women 40. JWM96 - individual
9. JWM96 - team
28. JEM97 - individual
Eizmendi, Maria (ESP)
K1-women 28. JWM88 - individual
32. WM89 - individual
32. JWM90 - individual
3. JWM90 - team
21. WM91 - individual
32. WC92 - individual
14. OS92 - individual
25. WM93 - individual
16. WC95 - individual
15. WM95 - individual
20. OS96 - individual
4. EM96 - individual
14. WC96 - individual
17. WM97 - individual
16. EM98 - individual
6. WC98 - individual
8. WC99 - individual
11. WM99 - team
18. WM99 - individual
14. OS2000 - individual
10. EM2000 - individual
10. WC2000 - individual
Eklund, Mikael (SWE)
K1-men 16. WM85 - team
36. WM85 - individual
Ekstedt, Lennart (SWE)
K1-men 68. WM71 - individual
El Desouki, Nagwa (SUI)
K1-women 26. OS96 - individual
30. WC96 - individual
9. WM99 - team
41. WM99 - individual
25. EM2000 - individual
8. EM2000 - team
25. WC2000 - individual
29. WC2001 - individual
18. EM2002 - individual
37. WC2002 - individual
29. WM2003 - individual
17. WC2003 - individual
13. WC2004 - individual
6. OS2004 - individual
20. EM2005 - individual
21. WM2005 - individual
22. WC2005 - individual
34. WC2007 - individual
48. WM2007 - individual
22. WC2008 - individual
31. EM2008 - individual
11. EM2008 - team
El Makdour, Noureddine (LIB)
K1-men 134. WM2003 - individual
Eliason, Jesper (SWE)
K1-men 22. JWM86 - individual
53. WM87 - individual
13. WM87 - team
47. WM93 - individual
17. WM93 - team
Elise, Pierron (FRA)
K1-women 5. JEM2010 - team
19. JEM2010 - individual
Ellinger, Jiri (TCH)
K1-men 29. JWM86 - individual
Elliotdi, Rachael (AUS)
K1-women 10. JWM96 - team
41. JWM96 - individual
Elliott, Craig (AUS)
K1-men 15. JWM96 - team
57. JWM96 - individual
Elliott, Kyle (USA)
K1-men 2. JWM94 - team
30. JWM94 - individual
Elne, Antonin (FRA)
C2-men (Gaillard) 1. JEM2013 - team
17. JEM2013 - individual
Elosegi, Ander (ESP)
C1-men 12. JEM2003 - individual
9. JEM2003 - team
48. WC2004 - individual
5. JWM2004 - individual
18. JEM2004 - individual
64. WC2005 - individual
11. JEM2005 - team
5. JEM2005 - individual
8. EM2006_U23 - individual
32. EM2006 - individual
6. EM2006 - team
8. WM2006 - team
27. WM2006 - individual
43. WC2006 - individual
19. WC2007 - individual
11. WM2007 - individual
14. EM2007 - individual
8. WM2007 - team
12. EM2007 - team
20. EM2007_U23 - individual
6. EM2007_U23 - team
10. EM2008 - individual
4. OS2008 - individual
9. EM2009 - individual
3. EM2009_U23 - individual
3. WM2009 - team
9. WC2009 - individual
8. EM2009_U23 - team
7. EM2009 - team
9. WM2009 - individual
19. WC2010 - individual
11. EM2010 - individual
14. WM2010 - individual
12. WM2010 - team
14. WC2011 - individual
5. EM2011 - team
5. WM2011 - individual
4. EM2011 - individual
13. WM2011 - team
4. OS2012 - individual
2. WC2012 - individual
22. EM2012 - individual
4. EM2012 - team
5. EM2013 - individual
5. WM2013 - team
10. WM2013 - individual
6. EM2013 - team
7. WC2013 - individual
5. EM2014 - team
5. EM2014 - individual
Elrick, Mike (CAN)
K1-men 62. WM83 - individual
61. WM85 - individual
17. WM85 - team
32. EC86 - individual
57. WM87 - individual
Elsworth, Richard (GBR)
C2-men (Burt) 9. JWM92 - individual
Emerson, John (USA)
C1-men 6. JWM98 - team
19. JWM98 - individual
Empey, David (AUS)
C2-men (Leary) 34. WM93 - individual
Endicott, William (USA)
C2-men (Hager) 19. WM71 - individual
8. WM71 - team
17. WM73 - individual
8. WM73 - team
Endo, Eriko (JPN)
K1-women 64. WC2013 - individual
11. WM2013 - team
54. WM2013 - individual
Engbert, Kai (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Dietrich) 17. WC96 - individual
12. EM96 - individual
Engelke, Horst Dieter (FRG)
K1-men 1. WM65 - team
23. WM65 - individual
Engels, Romain (LUX)
K1-men 17. WM73 - team
49. WM73 - individual
64. WM77 - individual
17. WM77 - team
36. EC78 - individual
54. WM79 - individual
13. WM79 - team
Engler, Jean (SUI)
K1-men 5. WM49 - individual
1. WM49 - team
20. WM51 - individual
3. WM51 - team
C2-men (Dussuet) 2. WM53 - team
1. WM53 - individual
C2-men (Dufour) 4. WM55 - team
21. WM55 - individual
Englet, Karl-Heinz (FRG)
K1-men 7. WM63 - team
7. WM63 - individual
Ennis, Chris (USA)
C1-men 25. WM2002 - individual
34. WC2002 - individual
7. WM2002 - team
16. OS2004 - individual
35. WC2004 - individual
C2-men (Grumbine) 2. JWM94 - individual
20. WC98 - individual
25. WM99 - individual
5. WM99 - team
24. WC99 - individual
Entlesberger, (AUT)
C2-men (Entlesberger) 26. WM59 - individual
Entlesberger, Karl (AUT)
C2-men (Entlesberger) 26. WM59 - individual
Enz, (SUI)
C2-men (Hiltbrand) 17. WM57 - individual
3. WM59 - team
21. WM59 - individual
Eplinger, Alexander (AUT)
K1-men 11. JEM99 - team
46. JEM99 - individual
8. JWM2000 - team
29. JWM2000 - individual
33. JEM2001 - individual
11. JEM2001 - team
11. EM2002 - team
33. EM2002_U23 - individual
109. WC2002 - individual
4. JWM2002 - team
25. JWM2002 - individual
7. WM2003 - team
46. WC2003 - individual
98. WM2003 - individual
24. EM2004 - individual
83. WC2004 - individual
8. EM2004 - team
11. EM2004_U23 - team
22. EM2004_U23 - individual
26. EM2005_U23 - individual
17. EM2005_U23 - team
36. EM2006_U23 - individual
12. EM2006_U23 - team
82. WC2006 - individual
Eplinger, Christoph (AUT)
K1-men 37. JWM2004 - individual
11. EM2004_U23 - team
18. JWM2004 - team
24. JEM2004 - individual
17. EM2005_U23 - team
12. JEM2005 - individual
44. EM2006_U23 - individual
12. EM2006_U23 - team
Erber, Christoph (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 4. JWM94 - individual
3. JWM94 - team
12. JWM96 - individual
2. JWM96 - team
45. WM99 - individual
Erbers, Susanne (FRG)
K1-women 5. WM75 - team
9. WM75 - individual
5. EC76 - individual
8. WM77 - individual
6. WM77 - team
6. EC78 - individual
25. WM79 - individual
4. EC80 - individual
8. WM81 - individual
1. WM81 - team
4. EC82 - individual
4. WM83 - team
9. WM83 - individual
Erejvec, Airo (YUG)
C2-men (Masle) 5. WM75 - team
5. WM75 - individual
Eremine, Dmitri (RUS)
C2-men (Egorov) 29. WM95 - individual
28. WC96 - individual
18. EM96 - individual
6. EM96 - team
Erguin, Jon (ESP)
C1-men 21. JEM97 - individual
4. JEM97 - team
27. JWM98 - individual
9. WM99 - team
21. WM99 - individual
29. EM2000 - individual
3. EM2000 - team
14. WC2000 - individual
16. OS2000 - individual
13. WC2001 - individual
61. WC2002 - individual
1. EM2002_U23 - individual
36. WM2002 - individual
17. EM2002 - team
10. WM2003 - individual
48. WC2003 - individual
23. WC2004 - individual
11. EM2004 - individual
18. WC2005 - individual
21. WM2005 - individual
24. EM2005 - individual
21. WC2006 - individual
6. EM2006 - team
8. WM2006 - team
40. WM2006 - individual
26. EM2006 - individual
13. WM2007 - individual
30. WC2007 - individual
4. EM2007 - individual
8. WM2007 - team
12. EM2007 - team
48. EM2008 - individual
15. WC2009 - individual
7. EM2009 - team
3. WM2009 - team
16. WM2009 - individual
14. EM2009 - individual
12. WM2010 - team
59. WC2010 - individual
35. WM2010 - individual
5. EM2011 - team
13. WM2011 - team
22. EM2011 - individual
16. WM2011 - individual
39. WC2011 - individual
27. WC2012 - individual
4. EM2012 - team
26. EM2012 - individual
41. WC2013 - individual
4. EM2013 - individual
5. WM2013 - team
6. EM2013 - team
33. WM2013 - individual
5. EM2014 - team
25. EM2014 - individual
C2-men (Marzo) 8. WM2013 - team
19. EM2014 - individual
Erguin, Jurdana (ESP)
K1-women 35. JEM95 - individual
9. JWM96 - team
33. JWM96 - individual
Eriksson, Lars (SWE)
K1-men 13. WM83 - team
63. WM83 - individual
40. EC84 - individual
41. EC86 - individual
Ermakov, Sergej (RUS)
C2-men (Lakirev) 20. JWM2002 - individual
5. JWM2002 - team
22. WM2003 - individual
1. JEM2003 - individual
31. WC2004 - individual
8. EM2004_U23 - individual
4. EM2004_U23 - team
13. EM2004 - individual
10. EM2005_U23 - individual
4. EM2005_U23 - team
C2-men (Lukin) 53. WC2006 - individual
4. WM2006 - team
28. WM2006 - individual
Ernis, (USA)
C2-men (Venable) 12. JWM92 - individual
Ertek, M.Emre (TUR)
K1-men 14. JEM2012 - team
58. JEM2012 - individual
Ertek, Yusuf Emir (TUR)
K1-men 16. JEM2014 - team
50. JEM2014 - individual
Esposito, Eleonora (ITA)
K1-women 8. JWM2008 - team
50. JWM2008 - individual
Esseiva, R. (FRA)
C2-men (Dufour) 14. WM51 - individual
Esseiva, R. (SUI)
C2-men (Dufour) 3. WM51 - team
Estanguet, Patrice (FRA)
C1-men 1. JWM90 - team
2. JWM90 - individual
4. WC94 - individual
6. WM95 - team
14. WM95 - individual
7. WC95 - individual
1. WC96 - individual
3. OS96 - individual
2. WM97 - team
1. WC97 - individual
9. WM97 - individual
2. WC98 - individual
7. WM99 - individual
3. WM99 - team
3. WC99 - individual
3. WC2000 - individual
9. WC2001 - individual
10. WM2002 - team
9. EM2002 - individual
6. WC2002 - individual
4. EM2002 - team
3. WM2002 - individual
17. WC2003 - individual
2. WM2003 - team
18. WM2003 - individual
48. WC2004 - individual
Estanguet, Tony (FRA)
C1-men 8. JWM94 - individual
2. JWM94 - team
2. JEM95 - individual
24. WC95 - individual
3. JEM95 - team
7. WC96 - individual
11. JWM96 - individual
3. JWM96 - team
6. WC97 - individual
2. WM97 - team
13. WM97 - individual
6. EM98 - team
9. WC98 - individual
19. EM98 - individual
3. WM99 - team
8. WC99 - individual
14. WM99 - individual
1. EM2000 - individual
1. OS2000 - individual
19. WC2001 - individual
4. EM2002 - team
2. EM2002 - individual
38. WM2002 - individual
9. WC2002 - individual
1. WC2003 - individual
2. WM2003 - team
2. WM2003 - individual
1. OS2004 - individual
1. WC2004 - individual
2. WM2005 - individual
1. WM2005 - team
3. WC2005 - individual
5. EM2005 - team
2. WC2006 - individual
4. EM2006 - team
11. WM2006 - team
1. WM2006 - individual
1. EM2006 - individual
16. WC2007 - individual
3. EM2007 - team
1. WM2007 - team
2. WM2007 - individual
24. EM2007 - individual
32. WC2008 - individual
9. OS2008 - individual
2. WM2009 - team
2. EM2009 - team
1. WM2009 - individual
8. EM2009 - individual
4. WC2009 - individual
4. WM2010 - team
1. WM2010 - individual
10. WC2010 - individual
20. EM2010 - individual
3. EM2010 - team
1. EM2011 - team
29. WC2011 - individual
1. EM2011 - individual
4. WM2011 - team
13. WM2011 - individual
1. OS2012 - individual
3. EM2012 - team
14. WC2012 - individual
2. EM2012 - individual
Estevao, Alan Pasin (BRA)
C2-men (Silverio) 40. WC2007 - individual
Etheridge, Elena (AUS)
K1-women 117. WC2008 - individual
Etheridge, Katherine (AUS)
K1-women 115. WC2008 - individual
Etxabe, Anton (ESP)
K1-men 6. JEM2009 - team
46. JEM2009 - individual
Etxaniz Pena, Xavier (ESP)
K1-men 54. WM87 - individual
24. JWM88 - individual
49. WM89 - individual
17. WM89 - team
22. EC90 - individual
37. WM91 - individual
8. WM91 - team
22. OS92 - individual
28. WM93 - individual
12. WM93 - team
18. WM95 - individual
12. WM95 - team
24. WC95 - individual
22. OS96 - individual
Etxaniz, Xabier (ESP)
K1-men 37. WM99 - individual
13. WM99 - team
44. EM2000 - individual
Etxeberria, Eduardo (ESP)
K1-men 32. JWM90 - individual
9. JWM90 - team
12. WM93 - team
12. WM95 - team
C2-men (Mocoroa) 28. WM93 - individual
22. WC94 - individual
32. WC95 - individual
21. WM95 - individual
30. WM99 - individual
Evans, Daniel (GBR)
C1-men 29. JEM2013 - individual
6. JWM2013 - team
40. JWM2013 - individual
6. JEM2013 - team
C2-men (Ibbotson) 13. JEM2012 - individual
8. JWM2012 - individual
6. JEM2012 - team
13. JWM2013 - individual
5. JWM2013 - team
8. JEM2013 - individual
5. JEM2013 - team
Evans, Eric (USA)
K1-men 25. WM67 - individual
20. WM69 - individual
5. WM69 - team
10. WM71 - team
10. WM71 - individual
7. OS72 - individual
11. WM73 - individual
7. WM73 - team
10. EC74 - individual
14. WM75 - individual
9. WM75 - team
13. WM77 - individual
6. WM77 - team
16. WM79 - individual
4. WM79 - team
Evans, John (USA)
C2-men (Parks) 21. WM69 - individual
C2-men (Nichols) 14. OS72 - individual
8. WM73 - team
12. WM73 - individual
C2-men (Toeppner) 7. WM75 - team
23. WM75 - individual
Evans, Matthew (GBR)
C2-men (Holliday) 27. JWM2008 - individual
7. JWM2008 - team
11. JEM2009 - individual
4. JEM2009 - team
5. JWM2010 - individual
4. JEM2010 - individual
2. JEM2010 - team
5. JWM2010 - team
2. JEM2011 - team
18. JEM2011 - individual
41. WC2012 - individual
5. EM2013_U23 - team
14. EM2013_U23 - individual
6. WM2013_U23 - team
Evitt, Miora (GBR)
K1-women 5. JEM2003 - team
28. JEM2003 - individual
Evsikov, Fedor (RUS)
C2-men (Konovalov) 5. JWM2002 - team
24. JWM2002 - individual
Evtimov, Kosta (MKD)
K1-men 10. JEM97 - team
38. JEM97 - individual
Ewald, Jens (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 2. JWM2000 - individual
11. JWM2000 - team
1. JEM2001 - team
2. JEM2001 - individual
26. EM2002_U23 - individual
73. WC2002 - individual
13. EM2002 - team
76. WC2003 - individual
25. OS2004 - individual
42. WC2004 - individual
26. EM2006_U23 - individual
2. EM2006_U23 - team
48. WC2007 - individual
38. WC2008 - individual
Ewald, Nina (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 51. WC2003 - individual
17. EM2004_U23 - individual
5. EM2004_U23 - team
Ewing, Sebastain (AUS)
K1-men 12. JWM2010 - team
44. JWM2010 - individual
Extaniz, Ramon (ESP)
C1-men 38. WM89 - individual
K1-men 17. WM89 - team
Eygel, Pavel (RUS)
K1-men 10. JEM2005 - team
54. JEM2005 - individual
8. JEM2006 - team
8. JWM2006 - individual
10. JEM2006 - individual
2. JEM2007 - individual
5. JEM2007 - team
1. JEM2008 - individual
18. JWM2008 - individual
8. JWM2008 - team
12. JEM2008 - team
4. EM2009_U23 - team
34. EM2009 - individual
20. EM2009_U23 - individual
8. WM2009 - team
25. WM2009 - individual
12. U23_EM_2010 - individual
115. WC2010 - individual
34. WM2011 - individual
2. EM2011_U23 - team
26. EM2011 - individual
15. EM2011_U23 - individual
66. WC2011 - individual
18. EM2012 - individual
18. WM2012_U23 - individual
9. WM2012_U23 - team
106. WC2012 - individual
10. EM2012_U23 - team
9. EM2012_U23 - individual
15. WM2013_U23 - individual
13. WM2013 - team
51. WC2013 - individual
4. WM2013_U23 - team
33. EM2013 - individual
8. EM2013_U23 - individual
9. EM2013 - team
6. EM2013_U23 - team
25. WM2013 - individual
9. EM2014 - team
15. EM2014 - individual
C2-men (Sayfiev) 2. EM2013_U23 - team
Eördogh, Peter (HUN)
K1-men 46. EC84 - individual

Abbreviations:
OSOlympic Games
WMWorld Championships
EMEuropean Championships
EM _U23European Championships Under 23
JWMJunior World Championships
JEMJunior European Championships
WCWorld Cup
ECEuro Cup

Please send comments, corrections and/or annotations to markus@canoeslalom.net
© Markus Flechtner, 2014 - Updated 18-JUL-2014 - Legal Notice FAQ Top