3

http://ergebnisse.kanuslalom.de

http://www.canoeslalom.net

canoe slalom

5
Start Page > International > Competitor Index - S

Competitor Index - S

Sabatova, Olga (TCH)
K1-women 17. WM77 - individual
5. WM77 - team
8. EC78 - individual
Sabattini, Chiara (ITA)
K1-women 15. JWM2010 - team
43. JWM2010 - individual
8. JEM2011 - team
19. JEM2011 - individual
86. WC2011 - individual
23. EM2012_U23 - individual
58. WC2012 - individual
2. EM2013_U23 - team
25. EM2013_U23 - individual
8. EM2013 - team
6. WM2013_U23 - team
32. EM2013 - individual
30. WM2013_U23 - individual
68. WC2013 - individual
32. EM2014 - individual
13. EM2014_U23 - individual
C1 women 15. JEM2011 - individual
26. WC2011 - individual
28. WC2012 - individual
7. EM2012_U23 - individual
7. EM2013_U23 - individual
16. WM2013_U23 - individual
39. WC2013 - individual
17. EM2013 - individual
Sabelle, Michael (FRA)
C2-men (Colin) 8. JEM95 - individual
1. JEM95 - team
7. JWM96 - individual
3. JWM96 - team
Sabitova, Zulfia (RUS)
K1-women 4. WM2014_U23 - team
C1 women 14. EM2012_U23 - individual
7. EM2012_U23 - team
4. WM2013_U23 - team
6. WM2013_U23 - individual
15. EM2013_U23 - individual
3. EM2013_U23 - team
30. WM2013 - individual
7. WM2013 - team
7. WM2014_U23 - individual
21. EM2014_U23 - individual
3. EM2014_U23 - team
Sabol, Viliam (SVK)
K1-men 29. JEM2006 - individual
9. JWM2006 - team
43. JWM2006 - individual
4. JEM2006 - team
Sacha, Jan (SVK)
C2-men (Luley) 11. JWM2002 - individual
6. JEM2003 - individual
4. JEM2003 - team
10. JEM2004 - individual
3. EM2004_U23 - team
9. EM2005_U23 - individual
5. EM2005_U23 - team
11. EM2006_U23 - individual
4. EM2007_U23 - team
15. EM2007_U23 - individual
Sadilov, Ivan (RUS)
C1-men 59. WM95 - individual
13. WM95 - team
8. EM98 - team
36. EM98 - individual
11. WM99 - team
56. WM99 - individual
Sadilova, Marcela (CZE)
K1-women 5. WM93 - team
19. WM93 - individual
12. WC93 - individual
5. WC94 - individual
8. WC95 - individual
5. WM95 - team
9. WM95 - individual
1. EM96 - individual
5. WC96 - individual
9. OS96 - individual
1. EM96 - team
6. WM97 - individual
4. WM97 - team
1. EM98 - team
4. EM98 - individual
16. WC98 - individual
4. WM99 - individual
5. WM99 - team
5. WC99 - individual
2. EM2000 - team
17. EM2000 - individual
5. WC2000 - individual
5. WC2001 - individual
7. WM2002 - individual
2. WM2002 - team
9. WC2002 - individual
4. WC2004 - individual
4. EM2004 - individual
5. WC2005 - individual
9. WM2005 - individual
1. WM2005 - team
5. EM2005 - individual
4. EM2005 - team
12. WC2007 - individual
12. WM2007 - individual
4. EM2007 - team
5. EM2007 - individual
2. WM2007 - team
62. WC2008 - individual
Sadilova, Marcela (TCH)
K1-women 9. WC90 - individual
15. WC91 - individual
7. WM91 - individual
2. WM91 - team
8. WC92 - individual
20. OS92 - individual
Sadler, Greg (CAN)
K1-men 13. JWM2000 - team
39. JWM2000 - individual
Sadovskis, Kristaps (LAT)
K1-men 55. JEM2009 - individual
43. JEM2010 - individual
16. U23_EM_2010 - team
44. JEM2011 - individual
79. WC2011 - individual
104. WC2012 - individual
Saeki, Yutaro (JPN)
K1-men 53. JWM2010 - individual
19. JWM2010 - team
20. JWM2012 - individual
9. JWM2012 - team
51. WM2013_U23 - individual
18. WM2013_U23 - team
15. WM2014_U23 - individual
12. WM2014_U23 - team
Saenz Gonzalez, Javier (ESP)
C1-men 26. JEM2006 - individual
11. JWM2006 - team
30. JWM2006 - individual
7. JEM2006 - team
Saepuromahn, Permana M.Yusep (INA)
K1-men 118. WC2008 - individual
78. WC2010 - individual
Saether, Mariann (NOR)
K1-women 56. WM2009 - individual
75. WC2010 - individual
60. WM2011 - individual
Saget, Sebastian (FRA)
C2-men (Paradis) 12. JWM98 - individual
5. JEM99 - individual
1. JEM99 - team
Saha, Partha P. (IND)
K1-men 101. WM95 - individual
Sahula, Zdenek (TCH)
C2-men (Dejl) 6. WM61 - individual
Sai, Halasz Pal (HUN)
K1-men 71. WM71 - individual
Saidi, Michel (FRA)
C2-men (Daval) 1. EC84 - individual
17. WM85 - individual
2. WM85 - team
4. EC86 - individual
6. WM87 - individual
1. WM87 - team
3. WC88 - individual
4. WC89 - individual
1. WM89 - team
10. WM89 - individual
16. WC91 - individual
C2-men (Richard) 11. EC82 - individual
Saidi, Thierry (FRA)
C2-men (Del Rey) 2. WM85 - team
16. WM85 - individual
2. EC86 - individual
3. EC88 - individual
10. WC88 - individual
5. WC89 - individual
1. WM89 - team
3. WM89 - individual
1. WM91 - team
3. WM91 - individual
23. WC92 - individual
8. OS92 - individual
7. WM93 - individual
2. WM93 - team
2. WC94 - individual
2. WM95 - team
22. WC95 - individual
8. WM95 - individual
9. WC96 - individual
5. OS96 - individual
1. WM97 - team
9. WC97 - individual
14. WM97 - individual
Sajbidor, Jan (SVK)
K1-men 27. JWM98 - individual
32. JEM99 - individual
5. JWM2000 - team
1. JWM2000 - individual
36. WC2001 - individual
3. EM2002 - team
13. EM2002_U23 - individual
62. WM2002 - individual
39. WC2002 - individual
18. WC2003 - individual
9. WM2003 - individual
24. WM2003 - team
6. WC2004 - individual
1. EM2004_U23 - individual
12. OS2004 - individual
5. EM2004 - team
21. EM2004 - individual
7. EM2004_U23 - team
7. EM2005_U23 - team
12. EM2005 - team
29. EM2005 - individual
9. EM2005_U23 - individual
4. WM2005 - team
7. WM2005 - individual
12. WC2005 - individual
12. WC2006 - individual
12. EM2006 - individual
7. EM2006 - team
16. WM2006 - individual
7. WM2006 - team
38. WC2007 - individual
8. WM2007 - individual
8. WM2007 - team
5. EM2007 - team
1. EM2007 - individual
13. EM2008 - individual
13. WC2008 - individual
17. EM2008 - team
53. WM2009 - individual
11. EM2009 - team
29. EM2009 - individual
34. WC2009 - individual
14. WM2009 - team
9. EM2010 - individual
5. EM2010 - team
16. WC2010 - individual
7. WM2010 - team
37. WM2010 - individual
71. WC2011 - individual
21. EM2012 - individual
21. WC2012 - individual
11. EM2012 - team
17. WM2013 - team
26. WC2013 - individual
27. WM2013 - individual
4. EM2013 - team
29. EM2013 - individual
6. EM2014 - team
26. EM2014 - individual
C2-men 5. JEM99 - team
Sajwan, Arun (IND)
K1-men 146. WC2006 - individual
Sakai, Hiroko (JPN)
K1-women 33. WM85 - individual
Sakari, Simon (SWE)
K1-men 10. JEM2007 - team
45. JEM2007 - individual
Salame, Jean (FRA)
C1-men 14. EC80 - individual
2. WM81 - team
14. WM81 - individual
Salame, Pierre (FRA)
C1-men 17. EC78 - individual
5. WM79 - team
17. WM79 - individual
Salamon, Sinisa (CRO)
C1-men 30. JWM2002 - individual
11. JWM2002 - team
10. JEM2003 - team
25. JEM2003 - individual
25. JWM2004 - individual
65. WC2004 - individual
21. EM2004_U23 - team
4. JWM2004 - team
36. JEM2004 - individual
9. JEM2005 - team
86. WC2005 - individual
25. JEM2005 - individual
8. EM2006_U23 - team
28. EM2006_U23 - individual
35. EM2006 - individual
81. WC2006 - individual
26. EM2007_U23 - individual
35. EM2007 - individual
43. WM2007 - individual
44. WC2007 - individual
8. EM2007_U23 - team
100. WC2008 - individual
29. EM2008_U23 - individual
Sales, Guilherme Souza (BRA)
C2-men (Lavoura) 39. WC2007 - individual
Salifou, Charles (TOG)
K1-men 109. WM2003 - individual
Sallander, Gustav (SWE)
K1-men 43. JWM92 - individual
10. JWM92 - team
48. EM96 - individual
11. EM96 - team
Salomon, Michal (POL)
C2-men (Kwiatek) 9. JEM2005 - individual
2. JEM2005 - team
13. JWM2006 - individual
2. JEM2006 - team
4. JWM2006 - team
10. JEM2006 - individual
Salsa, Josep (ESP)
K1-men 8. JEM2005 - team
31. JEM2005 - individual
4. JEM2006 - individual
4. JWM2006 - team
23. JWM2006 - individual
13. JEM2006 - team
7. JEM2007 - team
12. JEM2007 - individual
171. WC2008 - individual
13. EM2008_U23 - individual
15. EM2008_U23 - team
8. EM2009_U23 - team
21. EM2009_U23 - individual
Saltanov, Serguei (RUS)
K1-men 60. EM96 - individual
Salter, Greg (AUS)
C1-men 25. JWM88 - individual
Salvans-Rubiol, Jaime (ESP)
K1-men 39. WM69 - individual
Salvi, Eugenio (ITA)
K1-men 21. WC88 - individual
C2-men (Benciolini) 9. EC90 - individual
19. WM91 - individual
20. WC91 - individual
12. WC92 - individual
Samaneh, Mahini (IRN)
K1-women 85. WC2005 - individual
Samasri, Nadda (THA)
K1-women 95. WC2008 - individual
45. WC2010 - individual
Samhuber, Georg (FRG)
K1-men 3. WM59 - team
12. WM59 - individual
Samlal, Jihane (MAR)
K1-women 52. WM2003 - individual
69. WC2004 - individual
88. WC2011 - individual
65. WM2011 - individual
21. OS2012 - individual
75. WC2012 - individual
69. WC2013 - individual
Samlal, Nizar (MAR)
K1-men 98. WM99 - individual
20. OS2000 - individual
82. WM2003 - individual
117. WC2004 - individual
Samma, Masatoshi (JPN)
C2-men (Nagao) 20. WM2007 - individual
9. OS2008 - individual
16. WC2008 - individual
34. WM2011 - individual
Sanborn, Andre (USA)
C1-men 6. JWM2012 - team
32. JWM2012 - individual
Sanchez, Jokin (ESP)
C1-men 8. JEM2012 - team
6. JEM2012 - individual
22. JEM2013 - individual
10. JWM2013 - team
17. JWM2013 - individual
3. JEM2013 - team
29. WM2014_U23 - individual
12. WM2014_U23 - team
16. EM2014_U23 - individual
8. EM2014_U23 - team
C2-men (Marzo) 4. WM2013_U23 - team
3. EM2013_U23 - team
Sandera, Jerzy (POL)
K1-men 47. JWM90 - individual
5. JWM90 - team
49. WM91 - individual
14. WM91 - team
45. WM93 - individual
19. WM93 - team
22. WC95 - individual
42. WM95 - individual
27. OS96 - individual
8. EM96 - team
36. EM96 - individual
25. EM98 - individual
9. EM98 - team
5. WM99 - team
39. WM99 - individual
37. EM2000 - individual
Sandera, Wiktor (POL)
K1-men 3. JEM2014 - team
C2-men (Janur) 5. JEM2014 - team
Sandl, Lukas (CZE)
C1-men 21. JEM99 - individual
14. JEM2001 - individual
6. JEM2001 - team
Sangra Gibert, Jordi (ESP)
C1-men 34. JWM96 - individual
4. JEM97 - team
5. JEM97 - individual
25. EM98 - individual
5. JWM98 - individual
9. WM99 - team
26. WM99 - individual
19. EM2000 - individual
3. EM2000 - team
30. WC2001 - individual
21. WM2002 - individual
29. WC2002 - individual
17. EM2002 - team
7. EM2002_U23 - individual
17. WM2003 - individual
35. WC2003 - individual
7. OS2004 - individual
8. EM2004 - individual
22. WC2004 - individual
21. EM2005 - individual
23. WM2005 - individual
20. WC2005 - individual
20. WC2006 - individual
6. EM2006 - team
8. WM2006 - team
35. WM2006 - individual
28. EM2006 - individual
16. EM2007 - individual
27. WM2007 - individual
12. EM2007 - team
35. WC2007 - individual
8. WM2007 - team
26. EM2008 - individual
Sanma, Masatoshi (JPN)
C1-men 49. WM97 - individual
14. WM99 - team
53. WM99 - individual
Sansa, Joan (ESP)
C1-men 8. EM2011_U23 - team
29. JEM2011 - individual
12. JEM2012 - individual
8. JEM2012 - team
Sanseau, F. (FRA)
C2-men (Guillaume) 16. EC84 - individual
5. WM85 - individual
Sansin, Francois (FRA)
C2-men (Daval) 6. WM83 - team
22. WM83 - individual
Santa Cruz, Adrian (ESP)
K1-men 69. WM87 - individual
Santamaria, Omar (ECU)
K1-men 101. WC2005 - individual
65. WM2005 - individual
81. WM2006 - individual
110. WC2006 - individual
72. WM2007 - individual
122. WC2007 - individual
Santiago, Jaio (ESP)
K1-women 6. EM2005_U23 - team
Santiago, Saioa (ESP)
K1-women 24. JWM2004 - individual
69. WC2004 - individual
86. WC2005 - individual
13. JEM2005 - individual
Santin de Souza, Filipi (BRA)
C1-men 15. WC2002 - individual
29. JWM2002 - individual
51. WM2002 - individual
71. WC2004 - individual
32. WM2005 - individual
57. WC2005 - individual
79. WC2006 - individual
55. WM2006 - individual
11. WM2007 - team
61. WC2007 - individual
30. WM2007 - individual
54. WC2008 - individual
K1-men 15. WM2005 - team
Santucci, Lamberto (FRA)
C2-men (Labarelle) 7. WM71 - team
27. WM71 - individual
Sanz, Toni (ESP)
K1-men 16. JWM96 - team
38. JWM96 - individual
Sarasola, Mikel (ESP)
K1-men 59. JWM2004 - individual
8. JEM2005 - team
25. JEM2005 - individual
9. EM2006_U23 - team
37. EM2006_U23 - individual
34. EM2009_U23 - individual
8. EM2009_U23 - team
Sarata, Grzegorz (POL)
C1-men 19. WC88 - individual
11. JWM88 - individual
15. EC90 - individual
11. WM91 - team
19. WM91 - individual
13. OS92 - individual
31. WC92 - individual
C2-men (Wiercioch) 15. WM93 - individual
24. WC94 - individual
Sarata, Josef (POL)
K1-men 2. WM63 - team
31. WM63 - individual
Sarata, Piotr (POL)
C1-men 13. WM81 - individual
17. EC82 - individual
6. WM83 - team
29. WM83 - individual
22. EC84 - individual
3. WM85 - team
11. WM85 - individual
16. EC86 - individual
20. WM87 - individual
4. WM87 - team
21. WC88 - individual
6. WM89 - team
16. WM89 - individual
Sarazin, Nicolas (FRA)
C2-men (Poret) 5. JEM97 - individual
Sarganovic, Adis (BIH)
K1-men 22. JWM2006 - team
77. JWM2006 - individual
Sarganovic, Emir (BIH)
K1-men 13. JWM98 - team
52. JWM98 - individual
82. WM99 - individual
25. WM99 - team
13. JEM99 - team
26. JEM99 - individual
56. EM2000 - individual
26. JWM2000 - individual
9. JWM2000 - team
21. JEM2001 - individual
89. WC2002 - individual
35. EM2002_U23 - individual
58. WM2003 - individual
58. WC2003 - individual
23. OS2004 - individual
95. WC2004 - individual
43. EM2004 - individual
37. EM2005_U23 - individual
98. WC2005 - individual
60. WM2005 - individual
14. EM2005_U23 - team
50. EM2006 - individual
152. WC2006 - individual
Sargsyan, Arsen (ARM)
C1-men 67. WM2009 - individual
Sarna, Pawel (POL)
C2-men (Dobrowlski) 10. EM2010 - individual
22. WM2010 - individual
15. WC2010 - individual
2. EM2010 - team
C1-men 13. JWM2000 - individual
C2-men (Wojs) 16. EM2009 - individual
26. WC2009 - individual
3. EM2009 - team
C2-men (Pochwala) 2. JEM2001 - team
4. JEM2001 - individual
5. EM2002 - team
2. JWM2002 - team
2. JWM2002 - individual
10. EM2002_U23 - individual
15. WM2002 - individual
32. WC2003 - individual
3. WM2003 - team
20. WM2003 - individual
18. WC2004 - individual
9. EM2004 - individual
1. EM2004_U23 - team
10. OS2004 - individual
5. EM2004_U23 - individual
1. EM2005_U23 - team
5. EM2005 - team
12. EM2005 - individual
35. WC2005 - individual
4. EM2005_U23 - individual
4. EM2006_U23 - individual
10. WC2007 - individual
1. EM2007_U23 - team
2. EM2007_U23 - individual
3. EM2007 - team
6. EM2007 - individual
12. WM2007 - individual
8. OS2008 - individual
2. EM2008 - team
7. EM2008 - individual
15. WC2008 - individual
9. WM2010 - team
Sarver, Aaron (USA)
C2-men (Grigsby) 26. WM97 - individual
23. WC2005 - individual
34. WC2008 - individual
Sasaki, Shota (JPN)
C2-men (Sasaki) 22. JWM2010 - individual
35. WC2010 - individual
38. WC2011 - individual
33. WM2011 - individual
40. WC2013 - individual
31. WM2013 - individual
10. WM2014_U23 - individual
C1-men 38. JWM2008 - individual
46. WC2009 - individual
56. WM2009 - individual
38. JWM2010 - individual
45. WC2010 - individual
72. WC2013 - individual
47. WM2013 - individual
14. WM2013 - team
46. WM2013_U23 - individual
31. WM2014_U23 - individual
Sasaki, Suguru (JPN)
K1-men 81. JWM2002 - individual
23. JWM2002 - team
32. JWM2004 - individual
17. JWM2004 - team
Sasaki, Tsubasa (JPN)
K1-men 49. JWM98 - individual
10. JWM98 - team
102. WM99 - individual
24. WM99 - team
18. JWM2000 - individual
15. JWM2000 - team
52. WC2002 - individual
7. WM2002 - team
76. WM2002 - individual
76. WC2003 - individual
25. WM2003 - team
51. WM2003 - individual
117. WC2004 - individual
30. WC2005 - individual
14. WM2005 - team
53. WM2005 - individual
29. WM2006 - individual
15. WM2006 - team
62. WC2006 - individual
34. WC2007 - individual
14. WM2007 - team
47. WM2007 - individual
17. WC2008 - individual
41. WM2009 - individual
16. WM2009 - team
63. WC2009 - individual
51. WC2010 - individual
40. WM2010 - individual
8. WM2010 - team
Sasaki, Tsubasa jr (JPN)
C1-men 42. JWM2010 - individual
21. JWM2013 - individual
57. WM2013 - individual
14. WM2013 - team
27. WM2014_U23 - individual
C2-men (Sasaki) 22. JWM2010 - individual
35. WC2010 - individual
38. WC2011 - individual
33. WM2011 - individual
40. WC2013 - individual
31. WM2013 - individual
10. WM2014_U23 - individual
K1-men 60. WC2011 - individual
Satila, Ana (BRA)
K1-women 82. WC2011 - individual
45. WM2011 - individual
16. OS2012 - individual
38. WC2012 - individual
32. WM2013 - individual
40. WC2013 - individual
13. JWM2013 - individual
6. JWM2014 - team
1. JWM2014 - individual
C1 women 17. WC2012 - individual
12. WM2013 - individual
13. WC2013 - individual
3. JWM2013 - individual
4. JWM2014 - individual
Satkova, Martina (CZE)
C1 women 4. JWM2013 - individual
4. JWM2013 - team
2. JWM2014 - individual
3. JEM2014 - team
1. JEM2014 - individual
Sato, Shumpei (JPN)
K1-men 59. JWM96 - individual
60. JWM98 - individual
10. JWM98 - team
80. WM2002 - individual
65. WC2002 - individual
7. WM2002 - team
39. WM2003 - individual
25. WM2003 - team
52. WC2003 - individual
45. WC2004 - individual
51. WC2005 - individual
Sattler, Barbara (AUT)
K1-women 11. WM69 - individual
5. WM71 - individual
18. OS72 - individual
5. WM73 - individual
15. WM75 - individual
11. WM77 - individual
Sattler, Norbert (AUT)
K1-men 21. WM69 - individual
7. WM69 - team
1. WM71 - team
11. WM71 - individual
2. OS72 - individual
5. WM73 - team
1. WM73 - individual
3. EC74 - individual
4. WM75 - team
6. WM75 - individual
3. EC76 - individual
2. WM77 - team
3. WM77 - individual
1. EC78 - individual
4. WM79 - individual
2. WM79 - team
2. EC80 - individual
50. WM81 - individual
6. EC82 - individual
5. WM83 - individual
5. WM83 - team
8. EC84 - individual
10. WM85 - individual
4. WM85 - team
11. EC86 - individual
Sauers, Edijs (LAT)
C1-men 41. JEM95 - individual
66. WM95 - individual
10. JEM95 - team
Sausgruber, Rudolf (AUT)
K1-men 3. WM51 - individual
1. WM53 - team
2. WM53 - individual
Savels, Stann (BEL)
K1-men 44. JWM2013 - individual
33. JEM2013 - individual
Savic, Darko (BIH)
K1-men 84. JWM2006 - individual
22. JWM2006 - team
59. JWM2008 - individual
13. JEM2008 - team
50. JEM2008 - individual
43. JEM2009 - individual
13. JEM2009 - team
75. WM2009 - individual
67. WM2010 - individual
49. U23_EM_2010 - individual
44. EM2010 - individual
18. EM2011_U23 - team
45. EM2011_U23 - individual
84. WM2011 - individual
126. WC2011 - individual
41. EM2012_U23 - individual
56. EM2012 - individual
17. EM2012_U23 - team
80. WM2013 - individual
39. EM2013_U23 - individual
40. EM2014_U23 - individual
Savsek, Benjamin (SLO)
C1-men 8. JWM2002 - team
38. JWM2002 - individual
5. JEM2003 - team
23. JEM2003 - individual
15. EM2004_U23 - team
12. JWM2004 - individual
7. JEM2004 - individual
7. JWM2004 - team
8. JEM2005 - team
18. JEM2005 - individual
2. EM2006_U23 - team
16. EM2006_U23 - individual
11. EM2007_U23 - individual
4. EM2007_U23 - team
3. EM2008_U23 - individual
63. WC2008 - individual
6. EM2008 - team
18. EM2008 - individual
4. EM2008_U23 - team
1. EM2009_U23 - team
14. EM2009_U23 - individual
6. EM2009 - team
10. EM2009 - individual
2. WC2009 - individual
19. WM2009 - individual
4. WM2009 - team
6. EM2010 - team
6. EM2010 - individual
5. WM2010 - team
7. WM2010 - individual
8. WC2010 - individual
2. U23_EM_2010 - team
7. U23_EM_2010 - individual
13. EM2011 - individual
17. WM2011 - individual
12. WM2011 - team
5. WC2011 - individual
8. EM2011 - team
8. WC2012 - individual
3. EM2012 - individual
5. EM2012 - team
8. OS2012 - individual
9. WC2013 - individual
3. WM2013 - individual
3. EM2013 - team
4. WM2013 - team
27. EM2013 - individual
6. EM2014 - individual
1. EM2014 - team
Sayalero Alvaro, Manex (ESP)
K1-men 23. JWM94 - individual
Sayfiev, Ruslan (RUS)
C1-men 12. JEM2007 - individual
4. JEM2007 - team
4. JEM2008 - individual
14. JWM2008 - individual
4. JWM2008 - team
8. JEM2008 - team
67. WC2009 - individual
2. JEM2009 - individual
3. JEM2009 - team
9. WM2010 - team
36. WM2010 - individual
6. EM2011_U23 - team
16. EM2011_U23 - individual
30. EM2011 - individual
7. EM2011 - team
14. WM2011 - team
39. WM2011 - individual
30. WC2011 - individual
2. EM2012_U23 - individual
12. WM2012_U23 - individual
29. EM2012 - individual
8. EM2012_U23 - team
76. WC2012 - individual
10. WM2012_U23 - team
9. EM2012 - team
5. WM2013_U23 - team
53. WC2013 - individual
23. WM2013_U23 - individual
19. EM2013 - individual
11. EM2013 - team
5. EM2013_U23 - team
18. EM2013_U23 - individual
6. WM2013 - team
34. WM2013 - individual
6. EM2014 - team
3. EM2014_U23 - team
24. EM2014 - individual
13. EM2014_U23 - individual
1. WM2014_U23 - team
7. WM2014_U23 - individual
C2-men (Eygel) 2. EM2013_U23 - team
Scarpa, Alberto (ITA)
C2-men (Modolo) 24. WC89 - individual
18. EC90 - individual
26. WM91 - individual
Scarpa, Federico (ITA)
K1-men 12. JEM95 - team
44. JEM95 - individual
Schaberg, Ralf (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 2. JWM94 - individual
3. JWM94 - team
18. JEM95 - individual
2. JEM95 - team
51. WM97 - individual
30. WC98 - individual
1. EM98 - team
14. EM98 - individual
1. WM99 - team
21. WM99 - individual
Schaberg, Ulf (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 26. JWM92 - individual
7. JWM92 - team
33. WM95 - individual
Schale, Waltraud (GDR)
C2-mixed (Seifert) 1. WM57 - team
3. WM57 - individual
Schauer, Richard (AUT)
C2-men (Falkner) 3. WM55 - team
13. WM55 - individual
Scheffer, Karl-Heinz (FRG)
C2-men (Steinschulte) 6. WM67 - individual
3. WM67 - team
7. WM69 - individual
1. WM69 - team
13. WM71 - individual
2. WM71 - team
10. WM73 - individual
1. WM73 - team
Scheller, Lothar (GDR)
C2-men (Wienarsch) 4. WM63 - individual
14. WM65 - individual
Schepperle, Yves (SUI)
K1-men 39. JWM94 - individual
10. JWM94 - team
41. JEM95 - individual
32. EM96 - individual
9. EM96 - team
Scherer, Fabien (FRA)
C2-men (Obrist) 10. JWM92 - individual
Scherwitzl, Dominik (AUT)
K1-men 68. JWM2006 - individual
14. JWM2006 - team
12. EM2008_U23 - team
44. EM2008_U23 - individual
47. U23_EM_2010 - individual
7. U23_EM_2010 - team
36. EM2012_U23 - individual
11. EM2012_U23 - team
Scherzer, Enrico (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Möller) 15. JWM2000 - individual
2. JWM2000 - team
1. JEM2001 - team
5. JEM2001 - individual
29. WC2002 - individual
9. EM2002_U23 - individual
29. WC2003 - individual
Scherzer, Paul (RSA)
K1-men 79. WM95 - individual
Schick, Franz (FRG)
C2-men (Stumpf) 17. WM53 - individual
4. WM53 - team
10. WM55 - individual
Schiep, Karl (AUT)
C2-men (Brandner) 6. WM57 - team
Schilhuber, Helmut (AUT)
C2-men (Blasl) 5. WM69 - team
19. WM69 - individual
C2-men (Biegel) 15. WM63 - individual
3. WM63 - team
4. WM65 - team
16. WM67 - individual
5. WM67 - team
Schilhuber, Lia (AUT)
(Merkel)
K1-women 8. WM69 - individual
Schilhuber, Lia (GDR)
(Merkel)
K1-women 8. WM61 - individual
14. WM63 - individual
1. WM63 - team
2. WM65 - individual
1. WM65 - team
2. WM67 - individual
Schillaci, Salvatore (ITA)
C1-men 24. WC89 - individual
22. EC90 - individual
6. WM91 - team
24. WM91 - individual
C2-men (Caldera) 5. WM93 - team
23. WM93 - individual
Schilling, Benno (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Schröder) 1. JEM2003 - team
15. JEM2003 - individual
Schindler, Otto (AUT)
C1-men 13. WM51 - individual
C2-men (Waldner) 19. WM53 - individual
Schirmann, Alain (SUI)
C1-men 31. JWM2000 - individual
17. JEM2001 - individual
15. EM2002 - team
27. EM2002_U23 - individual
31. WC2003 - individual
8. WM2003 - team
31. WM2003 - individual
36. WC2004 - individual
21. EM2004_U23 - individual
28. WM2005 - individual
41. WC2005 - individual
10. EM2005_U23 - individual
48. WC2006 - individual
29. EM2006_U23 - individual
39. WM2006 - individual
20. EM2006 - individual
12. EM2007 - individual
33. WM2007 - individual
43. WC2007 - individual
21. WC2008 - individual
39. EM2008 - individual
21. WC2009 - individual
29. WM2009 - individual
27. EM2009 - individual
77. WC2010 - individual
8. EM2010 - team
31. EM2010 - individual
Schirmer, Anita (FRG)
K1-women 2. JWM86 - individual
28. WC89 - individual
Schirmer, Lucienne (FRA)
K1-women 5. WM49 - individual
Schlaaff, Brigitte (FRG)
K1-women 31. WM81 - individual
Schlaefli, Jeremias (SUI)
K1-men 5. JEM2009 - team
31. JEM2009 - individual
35. EM2011_U23 - individual
10. EM2011_U23 - team
77. WC2012 - individual
8. WM2012_U23 - team
43. EM2012_U23 - individual
12. EM2012 - team
47. EM2012 - individual
42. WM2012_U23 - individual
13. EM2012_U23 - team
73. WC2013 - individual
5. EM2013 - team
39. EM2013 - individual
Schlecht, Hans (AUT)
K1-men 9. WM71 - individual
1. WM71 - team
15. OS72 - individual
22. WM73 - individual
5. WM73 - team
34. WM75 - individual
4. WM75 - team
Schlumprecht, Andreas (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 5. JWM2000 - team
5. JWM2000 - individual
Schlumprecht, Carolin (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 3. JWM2006 - individual
1. JWM2006 - team
6. JEM2007 - individual
4. JEM2007 - team
C1 women 32. WC2010 - individual
Schläppi, Reto (SUI)
C2-men (von Büren) 12. EC80 - individual
Schmid, Gabi (FRG)
(Loose)
K1-women 6. EC82 - individual
14. WM83 - individual
4. WM83 - team
3. EC84 - individual
16. WM85 - individual
2. WM85 - team
8. EC88 - individual
12. WC88 - individual
Schmid, Gerhard (AUT)
K1-men 89. WC2002 - individual
C2-men (Schmid) 18. EM2005 - individual
36. WC2005 - individual
25. WM2006 - individual
42. WC2006 - individual
22. EM2006 - individual
Schmid, Julia (AUT)
K1-women 14. JEM2004 - individual
9. JWM2004 - team
13. JWM2004 - individual
30. EM2005 - individual
3. EM2005 - team
3. WM2005 - team
41. WM2005 - individual
64. WC2005 - individual
11. JEM2005 - individual
16. JWM2006 - individual
32. WM2006 - individual
8. JEM2006 - individual
39. WC2006 - individual
6. WM2006 - team
11. WM2007 - team
39. EM2007 - individual
40. WM2007 - individual
7. EM2007 - team
6. EM2007_U23 - team
16. EM2007_U23 - individual
53. WC2007 - individual
40. EM2008 - individual
106. WC2008 - individual
15. EM2008_U23 - individual
6. EM2008 - team
26. EM2009_U23 - individual
6. EM2009_U23 - team
14. EM2011_U23 - individual
2. EM2011_U23 - team
C1 women 2. EM2013 - individual
10. WM2013 - individual
15. WC2013 - individual
2. EM2014 - individual
Schmid, Mathias (AUT)
C2-men (Schmid) 18. EM2005 - individual
36. WC2005 - individual
25. WM2006 - individual
42. WC2006 - individual
22. EM2006 - individual
Schmidt, Alan Annibal (BRA)
C1-men 15. WM2003 - team
C2-men (Dias Pacheco) 20. WC2002 - individual
35. WM2003 - individual
37. WC2003 - individual
Schmidt, Brigitte (GDR)
C2-mixed (Glöckner) 4. WM55 - individual
1. WM57 - team
1. WM57 - individual
Schmidt, Fleming (NOR)
K1-men 42. EC84 - individual
28. JWM86 - individual
61. WM87 - individual
Schmidt, Holger (FRG)
C1-men 19. WM65 - individual
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz (GDR)
K1-men 16. WM71 - individual
Schmidt, Kirsten (FRG)
K1-women 11. WM63 - individual
3. WM65 - team
5. WM65 - individual
Schmidt, Lars (NOR)
C1-men 30. WM83 - individual
15. EC84 - individual
12. WM85 - individual
22. EC86 - individual
30. WM87 - individual
C2-men (Smith) 24. WM81 - individual
Schmidt, Marcel (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Schütze) 9. JEM97 - individual
5. JWM98 - individual
25. WC99 - individual
Schmidt, Martin (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Jork) 5. JEM2005 - individual
1. JEM2005 - team
12. JWM2006 - individual
6. JWM2006 - team
Schmidt, Norbert (FRG)
C1-men 2. WM63 - team
12. WM63 - individual
C2-men (Roock) 9. WM65 - individual
3. WM65 - team
13. WM67 - individual
4. WM69 - individual
1. WM69 - team
Schmidt, Sandra (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 10. JWM86 - individual
Schmidt, Thomas (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 3. JWM94 - team
32. JWM94 - individual
17. WC96 - individual
20. EM96 - individual
1. EM96 - team
12. WC98 - individual
23. EM98 - individual
1. EM98 - team
4. EM2000 - team
4. EM2000 - individual
6. WC2000 - individual
1. OS2000 - individual
1. WC2001 - individual
20. WM2002 - individual
1. WM2002 - team
8. WC2002 - individual
10. EM2002 - individual
1. EM2002 - team
9. WC2003 - individual
11. WM2003 - individual
3. WM2003 - team
5. OS2004 - individual
2. WC2004 - individual
Schmieder, Helmut (GDR)
C2-mixed (Seidler) 1. WM57 - team
Schmiedl, Cornelia (GDR)
K1-women 5. JWM90 - team
20. JWM90 - individual
Schmit, Jean Paul (LUX)
K1-men 17. WM77 - team
62. WM77 - individual
35. EC78 - individual
13. WM79 - team
45. WM79 - individual
Schmits, Benoit (BEL)
K1-men 65. WM85 - individual
Schmitt, Kai (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 7. JWM92 - team
24. JWM92 - individual
Schmitt, Thilo (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 51. JEM99 - individual
1. JEM99 - team
6. JWM2000 - individual
11. JWM2000 - team
38. WC2002 - individual
13. WC2003 - individual
14. WM2003 - individual
3. WM2003 - team
Schmitt, Thomas (FRA)
C2-men (Rivallant) 3. JEM2013 - individual
9. JWM2013 - individual
1. JEM2013 - team
Schmocker, Stefan (SUI)
K1-men 50. JEM99 - individual
12. JEM99 - team
10. JWM2000 - team
40. JWM2000 - individual
22. JEM2001 - individual
8. JEM2001 - team
109. WC2002 - individual
28. EM2002 - team
32. EM2002 - individual
Schneider, Christian (SUI)
C2-men (Auderset) 5. WM91 - team
23. WM91 - individual
Schneider, Claas (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 32. JEM95 - individual
Schneider, Jakob (SWE)
K1-men 44. JWM86 - individual
Schneider, Michal (SVK)
C1-men 32. JWM2000 - individual
21. JEM2001 - individual
Schneider, Rita (GDR)
C2-mixed (Zimmermann) 5. WM61 - individual
Schneider, Sigrid (FRG)
K1-women 13. WM53 - individual
13. WM55 - individual
Schnitzerling, Jürgen (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)

(Schnitzerling-Denk)
C1-men 18. WM77 - individual
1. EC78 - individual
4. WM79 - individual
2. WM79 - team
16. WM81 - individual
3. WM81 - team
11. WM83 - individual
5. WM83 - team
Schnitzerling-Denk, Jürgen (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)

(Schnitzerling)
C1-men 18. WM77 - individual
1. EC78 - individual
4. WM79 - individual
2. WM79 - team
16. WM81 - individual
3. WM81 - team
11. WM83 - individual
5. WM83 - team
Schoenmaeckers, Karine (BEL)
K1-women 25. JWM86 - individual
Schoeters, Frank (BEL)
K1-men 19. WM95 - team
91. WM95 - individual
Scholz, Christian (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 26. JEM2008 - individual
3. JWM2008 - team
5. JWM2008 - individual
1. JEM2008 - team
Schoof, Edgar (SUI)
K1-men 47. WM51 - individual
Schornberg, Jasmin (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 21. JEM2001 - individual
1. JWM2002 - team
4. JWM2002 - individual
1. JEM2003 - team
3. JEM2003 - individual
1. JWM2004 - team
1. JWM2004 - individual
16. EM2005_U23 - individual
1. EM2005_U23 - team
14. WC2006 - individual
12. WM2006 - individual
29. EM2006 - individual
4. EM2006 - team
3. WM2006 - team
1. WM2007 - team
4. WM2007 - individual
34. EM2007 - individual
1. WC2007 - individual
1. EM2007 - team
17. WC2008 - individual
1. EM2008 - team
9. EM2008 - individual
5. WC2009 - individual
1. WM2009 - individual
3. WM2009 - team
3. EM2009 - team
8. EM2009 - individual
1. EM2010 - team
6. EM2010 - individual
2. WM2010 - team
10. WM2010 - individual
7. WC2010 - individual
29. WM2011 - individual
11. WC2011 - individual
7. EM2011 - team
3. WM2011 - team
4. EM2011 - individual
5. OS2012 - individual
1. EM2012 - team
36. WC2012 - individual
20. EM2012 - individual
5. EM2013 - team
3. WC2013 - individual
3. WM2013 - individual
2. WM2013 - team
9. EM2013 - individual
4. EM2014 - individual
4. EM2014 - team
Schroer, Hilde (FRG)
K1-women 13. WM69 - individual
27. WM71 - individual
Schroeter, Heide (FRG)
K1-women 3. WM67 - team
Schröder, David (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Bergner) 2. JWM2000 - team
16. JWM2000 - individual
1. JEM2001 - individual
1. JEM2001 - team
6. JWM2002 - individual
1. JWM2002 - team
5. EM2004_U23 - team
13. EM2004_U23 - individual
C2-men (Henze) 24. WC2005 - individual
12. EM2006 - individual
1. EM2006 - team
20. WC2006 - individual
26. WC2007 - individual
1. EM2007 - team
11. EM2007 - individual
7. WC2008 - individual
1. EM2008 - team
18. EM2008 - individual
2. WM2009 - team
15. WM2009 - individual
5. EM2009 - team
17. WC2009 - individual
7. EM2009 - individual
5. WC2010 - individual
20. EM2010 - individual
4. EM2010 - team
3. WM2010 - team
20. WM2010 - individual
6. EM2011 - individual
18. WM2011 - individual
2. EM2011 - team
12. WC2011 - individual
3. EM2012 - team
19. WC2012 - individual
11. OS2012 - individual
23. EM2012 - individual
15. WM2013 - individual
9. WM2013 - team
18. WC2013 - individual
Schröder, Julius (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Schilling) 1. JEM2003 - team
15. JEM2003 - individual
Schröder, Karl (FRG)
K1-men 18. WM53 - individual
18. WM55 - individual
4. WM57 - individual
3. WM57 - team
13. WM63 - individual
Schubert, Florian (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Auerbach) 5. JEM2006 - team
11. JEM2006 - individual
12. JEM2007 - individual
9. EM2007_U23 - team
13. JWM2008 - individual
2. JWM2008 - team
7. JEM2008 - individual
2. JEM2008 - team
2. EM2009_U23 - team
20. EM2009_U23 - individual
Schubert, Lothar (GDR)
C2-men (Goethe) 4. WM57 - individual
3. WM57 - team
3. WM59 - individual
1. WM59 - team
10. WM61 - individual
Schubert, Manfred (GDR)
C1-men 8. WM55 - individual
2. WM55 - team
1. WM57 - individual
2. WM57 - team
2. WM59 - individual
2. WM59 - team
1. WM61 - individual
2. WM61 - team
1. WM63 - individual
1. WM63 - team
3. WM65 - individual
3. WM65 - team
6. WM67 - individual
2. WM67 - team
Schubert, Sebastian (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 8. JEM2004 - individual
10. EM2004_U23 - team
3. JEM2005 - team
1. JEM2005 - individual
1. JWM2006 - team
2. JWM2006 - individual
5. EM2007_U23 - team
2. EM2007_U23 - individual
13. EM2008 - team
43. WC2008 - individual
10. EM2008 - individual
5. WM2009 - team
34. WM2009 - individual
9. WC2009 - individual
20. EM2009 - individual
2. EM2009 - team
1. U23_EM_2010 - individual
2. EM2010 - team
11. U23_EM_2010 - team
15. EM2010 - individual
35. WC2010 - individual
1. WM2011 - team
22. EM2011 - individual
9. EM2011 - team
6. WC2011 - individual
6. WM2011 - individual
2. EM2012 - team
7. EM2012 - individual
4. WC2012 - individual
1. WC2013 - individual
2. EM2013 - team
3. EM2013 - individual
7. WM2013 - team
35. WM2013 - individual
8. EM2014 - individual
1. EM2014 - team
Schuette, Mariah (USA)
K1-women 46. WC2008 - individual
Schulte, Hanni (FRG)
(Mendes da Costa)
K1-women 16. WM53 - individual
4. WM53 - team
7. WM55 - individual
2. WM55 - team
9. WM57 - individual
2. WM57 - team
Schultz, Kai (RSA)
K1-men 70. JWM2000 - individual
Schulze, Holger (GDR)
C2-men (Konopka) 4. EC76 - individual
5. WM77 - team
5. WM77 - individual
4. EC78 - individual
Schumacher, Alain (SUI)
C2-men (Vetsch) 7. WM73 - team
18. WM73 - individual
Schumacher, Hans-Otto (FRG)
C2-men (Baues) 2. OS72 - individual
3. WM73 - individual
1. WM73 - team
12. WM75 - individual
4. WM75 - team
Schumacher, Josef (FRG)
C1-men 3. WM73 - team
10. WM73 - individual
Schurig, Richard (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Apelt) 5. JEM2006 - team
13. JEM2006 - individual
Schusser, Martin (AUT)
K1-men 54. JEM99 - individual
Schwack, Brigitte (FRG)
K1-women 1. WM69 - team
5. WM69 - individual
Schwager, Patricia (SUI)
K1-women 8. JEM99 - team
33. JEM99 - individual
Schwaiger, (AUT)
C2-men (Achleitner) 9. WM53 - individual
Schwanholt, Ann-Kathrin (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 15. JEM2013 - individual
2. JWM2013 - team
6. JWM2013 - individual
6. JEM2013 - team
Schwanholt, Simon (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 20. JEM2009 - individual
5. JEM2009 - team
19. EM2012_U23 - individual
7. EM2012_U23 - team
Schwarc, Pavel (TCH)
C2-men (Nedved) 8. EC76 - individual
2. WM77 - individual
1. WM77 - team
12. EC78 - individual
8. WM79 - individual
Schweikert, Fabian (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 15. JWM2010 - individual
6. JEM2010 - team
1. JWM2010 - team
2. JEM2010 - individual
19. EM2011_U23 - individual
118. WC2011 - individual
14. EM2011_U23 - team
21. EM2012_U23 - individual
4. EM2012_U23 - team
5. EM2013_U23 - team
19. EM2013_U23 - individual
28. WM2013_U23 - individual
1. WM2013_U23 - team
6. EM2014_U23 - individual
2. EM2014_U23 - team
Schweizer, Dani (SUI)
K1-men 40. EC86 - individual
Schwingl, Fritzi (AUT)
K1-women 2. WM49 - individual
1. WM49 - team
2. WM51 - individual
1. WM51 - team
1. WM53 - individual
3. WM53 - team
5. WM55 - individual
8. WM57 - individual
3. WM57 - team
10. WM59 - individual
Schäfer, Doris (FRG)
K1-women 8. WM67 - individual
Schäfer, Elke (GDR)
K1-women 21. WM77 - individual
2. EC78 - individual
Schönfeld, Erika (GDR)
C2-mixed (Wängler) 1. WM65 - team
3. WM65 - individual
Schülgen, Jürgen (FRG)
C1-men 20. JWM88 - individual
Schüssler, Fabian (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 14. JEM2010 - individual
1. JWM2010 - team
17. JWM2010 - individual
6. JEM2010 - team
Schütze, Marit (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 6. JWM96 - team
12. JWM96 - individual
Schütze, Martin (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Schmidt) 9. JEM97 - individual
5. JWM98 - individual
25. WC99 - individual
Scianimanico, Nicolas (FRA)
C2-men (Cailhol) 38. WC2013 - individual
6. EM2013_U23 - team
3. WM2013_U23 - team
4. EM2013_U23 - individual
1. EM2014_U23 - team
1. EM2014_U23 - individual
C1-men 21. JEM2009 - individual
9. JEM2009 - team
7. JWM2010 - individual
5. JEM2010 - team
4. JWM2010 - team
15. JEM2010 - individual
Scianimanico, Tom (FRA)
K1-men 11. JEM2011 - team
12. JEM2011 - individual
2. JWM2012 - individual
4. JEM2012 - individual
27. EM2014_U23 - individual
C2-men (Desnos) 6. WM2012_U23 - team
Scotland, Colin (GBR)
C1-men 15. JWM94 - individual
6. JWM94 - team
34. EM96 - individual
4. EM96 - team
Scott, Carl (NZL)
K1-men 16. JWM2000 - team
62. JWM2000 - individual
Scott, Joel (GBR)
C1-men 10. JWM90 - team
21. JWM90 - individual
Scott, Toby (GBR)
C1-men 18. EM2004_U23 - team
9. JWM2004 - team
32. JWM2004 - individual
30. JEM2004 - individual
Seaman, Colin (CAN)
K1-men 49. JWM86 - individual
Seaver, Mary-Marshall (USA)
K1-women 25. WC98 - individual
2. WM99 - team
31. WM99 - individual
63. WC2003 - individual
Seda, Ondrej (CZE)
C2-men (Hajka) 18. JEM95 - individual
Sedivec, Jirina (TCH)
C2-mixed (Sedivec) 2. WM65 - individual
2. WM65 - team
6. WM67 - individual
Sedivec, Jirina (USA)
C2-mixed (Sedivec) 4. WM71 - individual
Sedivec, Josef (TCH)
C2-mixed (Sedivec) 2. WM65 - individual
2. WM65 - team
6. WM67 - individual
Sedivec, Josef (USA)
C2-mixed (Sedivec) 4. WM71 - individual
Sedlackova, Marie (TCH)
C2-mixed (Vytisk) 10. WM67 - individual
Sedlar, Zlatko (CRO)
C1-men 46. WM93 - individual
14. WM93 - team
2. WM95 - team
37. WM95 - individual
8. EM96 - team
11. EM96 - individual
45. WM97 - individual
33. EM98 - individual
9. EM98 - team
13. WM99 - team
46. WM99 - individual
5. EM2000 - team
34. EM2000 - individual
Sedo, Martin (SVK)
C2-men (Babjanik) 5. JWM96 - team
12. JWM96 - individual
Seeley, Will (USA)
C1-men 9. JWM2002 - team
10. JWM2002 - individual
Seemann, Eloi (COD)
C1-men 59. WM2013 - individual
Seewald, Peter (SVK)
C1-men 53. WM93 - individual
13. WM93 - team
39. WM95 - individual
39. WC96 - individual
30. EM96 - individual
Segovia, Alizabeth (PHI)
K1-women 130. WC2008 - individual
Sehnal, Stepan (CZE)
C2-men (Vacha) 3. JEM2001 - team
13. JEM2001 - individual
10. JWM2002 - individual
3. JEM2003 - individual
3. JEM2003 - team
40. WC2004 - individual
7. EM2004_U23 - team
15. EM2004_U23 - individual
C2-men (Hradilek) 18. EM2005_U23 - individual
2. EM2005_U23 - team
34. WC2006 - individual
17. WC2007 - individual
18. WC2008 - individual
17. EM2008 - individual
5. EM2008 - team
1. EM2011 - team
16. WC2011 - individual
12. EM2011 - individual
Seibert, Michael (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 7. WM85 - individual
11. WM87 - individual
5. WM87 - team
13. WM89 - individual
3. WM89 - team
10. WC89 - individual
4. EC90 - individual
2. WM91 - team
22. WM91 - individual
8. WC91 - individual
Seibert, Michael (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 15. WC92 - individual
Seidel, Anneliese (GDR)
K1-women 3. WM57 - individual
Seidel, Erich (FRG)
K1-men 2. WM51 - team
14. WM51 - individual
Seidemann, Siegfried (GDR)
C2-mixed (Krügel) 2. WM57 - individual
3. WM59 - individual
Seidler, Margot (GDR)
C2-mixed (Schmieder) 1. WM57 - team
Seifert, Rudolf (GDR)
C2-men (Glöckner) 20. WM59 - individual
1. WM59 - team
11. WM63 - individual
1. WM63 - team
C2-mixed (Schale) 1. WM57 - team
3. WM57 - individual
Seiler, Brian (FRA)
K1-men 22. JEM2010 - individual
2. JWM2010 - team
40. JWM2010 - individual
9. JEM2010 - team
Seipel, Lutz (FRG)
K1-men 17. EC78 - individual
Seker, Enzo (TUR)
K1-men 34. JEM2012 - individual
14. JEM2012 - team
13. EM2013_U23 - team
20. JEM2013 - individual
25. WM2013_U23 - team
77. WM2013 - individual
31. JWM2013 - individual
23. WM2014_U23 - individual
13. WM2014_U23 - team
36. EM2014_U23 - individual
12. EM2014_U23 - team
Sekula, Maciej (POL)
C2-men (Stepniak) 14. JEM2001 - individual
2. JWM2002 - team
9. JWM2002 - individual
Sekula, Malgorzata (POL)
K1-women 26. WM71 - individual
6. WM73 - team
11. WM73 - individual
11. EC74 - individual
Sekula, Wojciech (POL)
C1-men 9. EC74 - individual
C2-men (Lesniak) 17. EC78 - individual
Sekula, Wojciech (POL)
C2-men (Miczek) 7. JEM99 - individual
2. JEM99 - team
5. JWM2000 - team
5. JWM2000 - individual
5. EM2002 - team
5. EM2002_U23 - individual
3. WM2002 - team
23. WM2002 - individual
31. WC2002 - individual
3. WM2003 - team
27. WC2003 - individual
6. WM2003 - individual
33. WC2004 - individual
1. EM2004_U23 - team
10. EM2004_U23 - individual
8. EM2004 - individual
5. EM2005 - team
16. EM2005 - individual
3. EM2005_U23 - individual
1. EM2005_U23 - team
37. WC2005 - individual
17. WM2005 - individual
23. WC2006 - individual
19. EM2006 - individual
4. EM2006 - team
17. WM2006 - individual
Selbach, Gustavo (BRA)
K1-men 6. JWM92 - team
31. OS92 - individual
3. JWM92 - individual
49. WM93 - individual
21. WM93 - team
102. WM95 - individual
32. OS96 - individual
33. WC96 - individual
23. WC97 - individual
12. WM97 - team
34. WM97 - individual
43. WM99 - individual
17. WM99 - team
29. WC2000 - individual
33. WC2002 - individual
37. WM2003 - individual
26. WM2003 - team
103. WC2003 - individual
117. WC2004 - individual
65. WC2005 - individual
58. WM2005 - individual
15. WM2005 - team
102. WC2006 - individual
47. WM2006 - individual
14. WM2006 - team
17. WM2007 - team
62. WC2007 - individual
50. WM2007 - individual
62. WC2008 - individual
117. WC2010 - individual
68. WM2010 - individual
Selbach, Leonardo (BRA)
C1-men 26. OS92 - individual
54. WM93 - individual
55. WM95 - individual
23. OS96 - individual
10. WM97 - team
47. WM97 - individual
28. WC2002 - individual
C2-men (Grings) 24. WC96 - individual
Selecki, Peteris (LAT)
K1-men 44. JEM97 - individual
68. JEM99 - individual
Seleznev, Mikhail (RUS)
K1-men 84. WM93 - individual
Seller, Wolf Dieter (FRG)
C2-men (Tuchel) 13. WM63 - individual
2. WM63 - team
12. WM65 - individual
3. WM65 - team
Selman, Imbr. (YUG)
C2-mixed (Mladenovska) 5. WM75 - individual
Semeradova, Petra (CZE)
K1-women 24. JEM97 - individual
25. JWM98 - individual
1. JWM98 - team
3. JEM99 - individual
2. JEM99 - team
6. EM2002 - team
7. EM2002_U23 - individual
Semeradova, Vanda (CZE)
K1-women 5. JWM94 - individual
1. JWM94 - team
1. JEM95 - individual
2. JEM95 - team
2. JWM96 - individual
1. JWM96 - team
21. WM97 - individual
21. WC98 - individual
29. WC2000 - individual
8. WC2003 - individual
20. WM2003 - individual
1. WM2003 - team
34. WC2004 - individual
Senft, Michael (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Bahmann) 4. OS2004 - individual
2. WC2004 - individual
1. WM2005 - individual
6. WC2005 - individual
2. EM2005 - team
8. EM2005 - individual
C2-men (Ehrenberg) 8. WC94 - individual
4. WM95 - individual
3. WM95 - team
5. WC95 - individual
5. EM96 - individual
12. WC96 - individual
1. EM96 - team
3. OS96 - individual
2. WM97 - individual
3. WM97 - team
11. WC98 - individual
8. EM98 - individual
4. EM98 - team
14. WM99 - individual
4. WM99 - team
3. WC99 - individual
3. WC2000 - individual
8. OS2000 - individual
5. EM2000 - individual
3. WC2001 - individual
2. WM2002 - team
12. EM2002 - individual
3. EM2002 - team
5. WM2002 - individual
4. WC2002 - individual
26. WC2003 - individual
11. WM2003 - individual
2. WM2003 - team
Senkin, Stanislav (RUS)
C2-men (Afanasev) 16. EM2009_U23 - individual
5. WM2009 - team
32. WM2009 - individual
20. U23_EM_2010 - individual
4. U23_EM_2010 - team
58. WC2010 - individual
6. EM2011_U23 - team
10. EM2011_U23 - individual
27. EM2011 - individual
9. WM2011 - team
21. WM2011 - individual
21. EM2012 - individual
8. EM2012 - team
44. WC2013 - individual
5. WM2013 - team
16. WM2013 - individual
17. EM2013 - individual
6. EM2013 - team
C2-men (Senkin) 4. EM2011 - team
Sennelier, Jean (FRA)
C1-men 5. WM79 - team
8. WM79 - individual
2. WM81 - team
3. WM81 - individual
5. EC82 - individual
4. WM83 - team
8. WM83 - individual
3. EC84 - individual
26. WM85 - individual
6. WM85 - team
11. EC86 - individual
2. WM87 - team
4. WM87 - individual
Senoner, Stefan (ITA)
K1-men 8. JWM90 - team
11. JWM90 - individual
Sens, Reinhard (GDR)
K1-men 1. WM57 - team
13. WM57 - individual
Septembre, Alain (FRA)
C1-men 19. WM83 - individual
Sereda, Mykhaylo (UKR)
K1-men 46. JWM2008 - individual
18. JWM2008 - team
50. EM2009_U23 - individual
Serret, (FRA)
C2-men (Biau) 16. WC89 - individual
Serrurier, Michel (FRA)
C1-men 5. WM63 - team
Seruga, Ryszard (POL)
C2-men (Maslanka) 16. EC80 - individual
16. WM81 - individual
2. WM81 - team
2. EC82 - individual
10. WM83 - individual
4. WM83 - team
C2-men (Fraczek) 5. WM71 - team
10. WM71 - individual
5. OS72 - individual
5. WM73 - team
5. WM73 - individual
7. WM75 - individual
3. WM75 - team
5. EC76 - individual
7. WM77 - individual
3. WM77 - team
3. EC78 - individual
7. WM79 - individual
1. WM79 - team
Setkin, Kiril (RUS)
C1-men 3. JEM2009 - team
9. WM2009 - team
37. WM2009 - individual
4. JEM2009 - individual
2. JEM2010 - individual
8. JEM2010 - team
7. JWM2010 - team
1. JWM2010 - individual
2. JEM2011 - individual
3. JEM2011 - team
73. WC2011 - individual
8. EM2012_U23 - team
13. EM2012_U23 - individual
34. EM2012 - individual
9. EM2012 - team
10. WM2012_U23 - team
28. WM2012_U23 - individual
77. WC2012 - individual
46. WC2013 - individual
5. EM2013_U23 - team
20. EM2013_U23 - individual
35. EM2013 - individual
6. WM2013 - team
5. WM2013_U23 - team
11. WM2013_U23 - individual
31. WM2013 - individual
11. EM2013 - team
7. EM2014_U23 - individual
3. EM2014_U23 - team
1. WM2014_U23 - team
26. WM2014_U23 - individual
Setny, Andrzej (POL)
C2-men (Kozuch) 7. JWM88 - individual
Setzkorn, Eva (GDR)
K1-women 2. WM53 - individual
2. WM53 - team
3. WM55 - individual
1. WM55 - team
2. WM57 - individual
1. WM57 - team
8. WM59 - individual
1. WM59 - team
11. WM61 - individual
Setzkorn, Helmuth (GDR)
K1-men 4. WM53 - individual
2. WM53 - team
7. WM55 - individual
5. WM55 - team
Seulenas, Edgaras (LTU)
K1-men 60. EM2005_U23 - individual
Sevcenko, Taras (YUG)
K1-men 12. WM73 - team
Severtson, Levi (CAN)
K1-men 10. JWM2012 - team
44. JWM2012 - individual
Sgawaz, Masoud Khodayri (IRI)
C2-men (Babaei) 49. WC2008 - individual
Shabalina, Xenia (KAZ)
K1-women 78. WC2007 - individual
68. WC2008 - individual
41. WC2010 - individual
C1 women 19. WC2010 - individual
Shabanov, Maxim (RUS)
K1-men 27. JEM2011 - individual
9. JEM2011 - team
33. JEM2012 - individual
4. JEM2012 - team
Shackleton, Leonhard (GBR)
K1-men 17. EC80 - individual
44. WM89 - individual
Shahrul, Nizam Rahmat (MAS)
K1-men 99. WM2002 - individual
Shakleton, John (GBR)
K1-men 25. WM75 - individual
Shan, Bao (CHN)
C2-men (Chen) 19. WC2009 - individual
16. WC2010 - individual
21. WM2010 - individual
8. WM2010 - team
30. WM2011 - individual
8. WM2011 - team
31. WC2011 - individual
C2-men (Mai) 47. WC2006 - individual
Shapman, Steve (NZL)
K1-men 66. WM83 - individual
Sharman, Elizabeth (GBR)
K1-women 7. EC78 - individual
4. WM79 - team
2. WM79 - individual
2. EC80 - individual
2. WM81 - team
15. WM81 - individual
1. EC82 - individual
1. WM83 - individual
2. WM83 - team
2. EC84 - individual
5. WM85 - individual
3. WM85 - team
1. EC86 - individual
1. WM87 - individual
4. WM87 - team
6. WC88 - individual
Sharplin, Roy (CAN)
C1-men 8. WM89 - team
22. WM89 - individual
22. WC89 - individual
18. WM91 - individual
16. WC91 - individual
7. WM91 - team
22. OS92 - individual
21. WC92 - individual
61. WM93 - individual
33. WM95 - individual
15. WM95 - team
31. WC96 - individual
38. WM97 - individual
Shaw, Brace (CAN)
K1-men 10. JWM2008 - team
60. JWM2008 - individual
Shaw, Jacquelyn (GBR)
C1 women 6. EM2011_U23 - individual
21. WC2011 - individual
9. EM2013_U23 - individual
Shaw, Jonathan (GBR)
C2-men (Allwood) 11. JWM2010 - individual
2. JEM2010 - team
5. JWM2010 - team
13. JEM2010 - individual
2. JEM2011 - team
9. JEM2011 - individual
Shaw, Julian (GBR)
K1-men 34. WM59 - individual
Shaw, Robert (IRL)
K1-men 13. EM2006_U23 - team
48. EM2006_U23 - individual
C2-men (Quinn) 23. EM2007_U23 - individual
Shaw-McGuiness, Hayley (AUS)
K1-women 5. JWM2002 - team
44. JWM2002 - individual
Shaydurov, Ilia (RUS)
C2-men (Stepanov) 6. JEM2009 - team
22. JEM2009 - individual
3. JWM2010 - team
12. JEM2010 - individual
5. JEM2010 - team
19. JWM2010 - individual
3. JEM2011 - team
14. JEM2011 - individual
Shcherbak, Nikolai (UKR)
C2-men (Boreyko) 33. WM93 - individual
Shea, Peter (NZL)
K1-men 47. WM87 - individual
15. WM87 - team
35. WC92 - individual
Shearer, Deahna (NZL)
K1-women 14. JWM2013 - team
50. JWM2013 - individual
Sherman, Jordan (USA)
K1-men 8. JWM2014 - team
38. JWM2014 - individual
Shi, Xiaoxu (CHN)
C2-men (Zhang) 7. WM2009 - team
33. WM2009 - individual
Shibata, Miki (JPN)
K1-women 35. WM97 - individual
Shigihara, Kenji (JPN)
K1-men 12. JWM2008 - team
79. JWM2008 - individual
Shim, Artem (RUS)
K1-men 8. JEM2009 - team
21. JEM2009 - individual
10. JEM2010 - team
29. JWM2010 - individual
25. JEM2010 - individual
Shimko, Alexej (RUS)
C1-men 4. JWM2008 - team
41. JWM2008 - individual
28. JEM2008 - individual
8. JEM2008 - team
18. JEM2009 - individual
3. JEM2009 - team
5. EM2013_U23 - team
25. EM2013_U23 - individual
90. WC2013 - individual
32. WM2013_U23 - individual
5. WM2013_U23 - team
Shinkaruk, Ruslan (UKR)
C1-men 12. WM93 - team
49. WM93 - individual
Shiozawa, Kanji (JPN)
K1-men 71. WM85 - individual
18. WM85 - team
74. WM87 - individual
17. WM87 - team
78. WM91 - individual
Shipley, Dick (USA)
C2-men (Fawcett) 19. WM65 - individual
Shipley, Paul (USA)
C1-men 16. JWM86 - individual
Shipley, Scott (USA)
K1-men 1. JWM88 - individual
7. WM91 - team
15. WM91 - individual
7. WC91 - individual
27. OS92 - individual
10. WC92 - individual
1. WC93 - individual
20. WM93 - individual
11. WM93 - team
3. WC94 - individual
2. WM95 - individual
1. WC95 - individual
4. WM95 - team
2. WC96 - individual
12. OS96 - individual
1. WC97 - individual
2. WM97 - individual
8. WM97 - team
2. WC98 - individual
2. WC99 - individual
2. WM99 - individual
6. WM99 - team
2. WC2000 - individual
5. OS2000 - individual
46. WM2002 - individual
117. WC2004 - individual
Shirokov, Valeriy (KAZ)
C1-men 55. JWM2013 - individual
65. WM2013 - individual
15. JWM2013 - team
Shklyaruk, Nikolay (RUS)
C2-men (Mikhailov) 4. JWM2013 - individual
7. JWM2013 - team
3. JEM2014 - individual
2. JEM2014 - team
C1-men 9. JEM2014 - team
5. JEM2014 - individual
Shmidt, Mikita (BLR)
K1-men 12. EM2009_U23 - team
54. JEM2009 - individual
108. WC2011 - individual
59. JEM2012 - individual
27. WM2013_U23 - team
114. WC2013 - individual
66. WM2013_U23 - individual
Shoken, Narita (JPN)
K1-men 15. WM75 - team
58. WM75 - individual
Shu, Jianmeng (CHN)
C1-men 8. JWM2008 - individual
8. JWM2008 - team
60. WC2011 - individual
6. WM2011 - team
32. WM2011 - individual
50. WC2012 - individual
43. WM2013 - individual
8. WM2013 - team
C2-men (Wang) 7. WM2013 - team
30. WM2013 - individual
C2-men (Zhang) 40. WC2009 - individual
C2-men (Xie) 37. WC2009 - individual
Shu, Junrong (CHN)
C2-men (Hu) 31. WC2005 - individual
5. WM2006 - team
5. JWM2006 - team
15. WM2006 - individual
21. JWM2006 - individual
8. WC2006 - individual
14. WC2007 - individual
6. WM2007 - team
7. WM2007 - individual
10. OS2008 - individual
4. WC2008 - individual
7. WM2009 - team
8. WM2009 - individual
24. WC2009 - individual
3. WC2010 - individual
8. WM2010 - team
9. WM2010 - individual
8. WM2011 - team
13. WC2011 - individual
16. WM2011 - individual
6. OS2012 - individual
17. WC2012 - individual
Shu, Yong (CHN)
K1-men 47. JWM2000 - individual
Shu, Zeng (CHN)
K1-women 44. WC2005 - individual
68. WC2009 - individual
27. WC2010 - individual
Shu, Zhenghua (CHN)
K1-women 46. WC2011 - individual
Shu-Wie, Yang (CHN)
C2-men (Fu-Bin) 21. WC2002 - individual
9. WM2003 - team
27. WM2003 - individual
Shunting, Tu (TPE)
C2-men (Huai-Chun) 43. WC2008 - individual
Shunting, Tu (UZB)
C2-men (Huai-Chun) 38. WC2006 - individual
Shusi, Yanna Naka (JPN)
K1-men 61. WC2003 - individual
Shuster, Ann (USA)
C2-mixed (Sweet) 8. WM71 - individual
Shutenko, Vitalij (UKR)
K1-men 74. WM95 - individual
21. WM95 - team
14. EM96 - team
57. EM96 - individual
15. EM98 - team
49. EM98 - individual
Shyshko, Artsem (BLR)
K1-men 76. JWM2013 - individual
27. WM2013_U23 - team
47. EM2014_U23 - individual
Sibley, Jim (GBR)
C1-men 5. WM71 - team
26. WM71 - individual
C2-men (Hewett) 9. WM73 - team
27. WM73 - individual
Sichyova, Ksenia (UZB)
K1-women 67. WC2004 - individual
60. WC2006 - individual
66. WC2008 - individual
Sickert, Dagmar (GDR)
K1-women 1. WM67 - team
5. WM67 - individual
Sidenko, Oleksii (UKR)
K1-men 52. EM2013 - individual
69. WM2013 - individual
21. WM2013_U23 - team
64. WM2013_U23 - individual
20. WM2013 - team
Siegrist, Nathalie (SUI)
K1-women 27. JWM94 - individual
4. JWM94 - team
19. JEM95 - individual
5. JEM95 - team
33. EM96 - individual
5. EM96 - team
Sierota, Grzegorz (POL)
C1-men 1. JWM92 - team
4. JWM92 - individual
10. WM93 - team
37. WM93 - individual
7. WM95 - individual
16. WC95 - individual
Sierota, Jakub (POL)
C2-men (Kozial) 10. JEM2001 - individual
2. JEM2001 - team
3. JWM2002 - individual
2. JWM2002 - team
Sierra, Andres (MEX)
K1-men 85. WM2003 - individual
103. WC2003 - individual
117. WC2004 - individual
62. WM2005 - individual
99. WC2005 - individual
Sierra, Nicolas (MEX)
C1-men 88. WC2011 - individual
66. WC2012 - individual
Signori, Lisa (ITA)
K1-women 7. JEM2014 - team
18. JEM2014 - individual
Siitas, Marianne (EST)
K1-women 26. EM98 - individual
51. WM99 - individual
37. EM2000 - individual
50. WM2003 - individual
Sikula, Andrej (SVK)
K1-men 31. JEM95 - individual
20. JEM97 - individual
Silhavecky, Frantisek (TCH)
C2-men (Mohout) 3. EC90 - individual
C2-men (Vavrik) 10. EC80 - individual
6. WM81 - team
20. WM81 - individual
Silva Nava, Jose Calasanz (VEN)
C1-men 68. WC2009 - individual
62. WM2010 - individual
64. WM2011 - individual
67. WC2012 - individual
60. WM2013 - individual
56. WC2013 - individual
K1-men 75. WM2007 - individual
116. WC2007 - individual
C2-men (Gudino) 48. WC2012 - individual
46. WC2013 - individual
Silva, Filipe (POR)
C1-men 38. JEM99 - individual
Silva, Ivan (POR)
K1-men 103. WC2003 - individual
16. WM2003 - team
96. WM2003 - individual
15. JWM2004 - team
57. JWM2004 - individual
20. JEM2005 - individual
93. WC2005 - individual
67. WC2006 - individual
57. WM2006 - individual
25. EM2006_U23 - individual
20. EM2007_U23 - individual
35. EM2007 - individual
91. WC2007 - individual
43. WM2007 - individual
21. EM2008_U23 - individual
14. EM2008_U23 - team
35. EM2008 - individual
12. EM2009_U23 - individual
48. EM2009 - individual
13. EM2009_U23 - team
18. WM2009 - team
46. WM2009 - individual
152. WC2010 - individual
26. U23_EM_2010 - individual
62. WM2010 - individual
36. EM2011 - individual
51. WM2011 - individual
44. EM2012 - individual
68. WM2013 - individual
89. WC2013 - individual
Silva, Lara (POR)
K1-women 35. JEM2007 - individual
22. JEM2008 - individual
34. EM2009 - individual
28. JEM2009 - individual
55. WM2009 - individual
15. WM2009 - team
36. JWM2010 - individual
33. JEM2010 - individual
97. WC2010 - individual
42. EM2012 - individual
Silva, Mario (POR)
K1-men 19. WM87 - team
76. WM87 - individual
Silva, Stanley (BRA)
K1-men 6. JWM92 - team
Silveira de Almeida, Guilherme (BRA)
K1-men 66. JWM2002 - individual
26. WM2003 - team
C2-men (Blassioli) 22. WC2002 - individual
33. WM2003 - individual
37. WC2003 - individual
Silverio, Armando Ces (BRA)
C2-men (Estevao) 40. WC2007 - individual
Siman, Matej (CZE)
C2-men (Raska) 19. JEM2011 - individual
4. JEM2011 - team
10. JWM2012 - individual
Simanowski, Rainer (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 28. EC84 - individual
19. EC90 - individual
Simek, Miroslav (CZE)
C2-men (Rohan) 1. WM93 - team
1. WM93 - individual
1. WC93 - individual
1. WC94 - individual
6. WM95 - individual
1. WC95 - individual
1. WM95 - team
2. OS96 - individual
4. EM96 - team
2. EM96 - individual
7. WC96 - individual
2. WM97 - team
3. WM97 - individual
3. WC97 - individual
Simek, Miroslav (TCH)
K1-men 9. WM77 - team
42. WM77 - individual
12. EC78 - individual
4. WM81 - team
11. WM81 - individual
8. EC82 - individual
16. WM83 - individual
C2-men (Rohan) 1. WM85 - team
4. WM85 - individual
1. EC86 - individual
2. WM87 - team
4. WM87 - individual
6. WC88 - individual
6. WM89 - individual
2. WM89 - team
6. WC89 - individual
1. WC90 - individual
1. WC91 - individual
2. WM91 - individual
2. WM91 - team
2. OS92 - individual
1. WC92 - individual
Simicak, Martin (SVK)
C2-men (Skubic) 20. JEM2011 - individual
6. JEM2011 - team
8. EM2012_U23 - team
7. JEM2012 - individual
2. JEM2012 - team
7. JWM2013 - individual
5. JEM2013 - individual
4. JEM2013 - team
1. JWM2013 - team
10. EM2014_U23 - individual
Simon, Alexander (SVK)
K1-men 64. WM95 - individual
Simon, Kay (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Simon) 4. JEM95 - team
2. JEM95 - individual
2. JWM96 - individual
4. JWM96 - team
3. WM97 - team
20. WM97 - individual
13. WC98 - individual
4. EM98 - team
7. EM98 - individual
4. WM99 - team
5. WM99 - individual
9. WC99 - individual
16. WC2000 - individual
13. EM2000 - individual
12. WC2001 - individual
3. EM2002 - team
6. EM2002 - individual
2. WM2002 - team
4. WM2002 - individual
9. WC2002 - individual
5. WM2003 - individual
15. WC2003 - individual
2. WM2003 - team
5. WC2004 - individual
15. EM2004 - individual
9. WC2005 - individual
9. WM2005 - individual
2. EM2005 - team
7. EM2005 - individual
2. WM2006 - team
1. EM2006 - team
3. EM2006 - individual
20. WM2006 - individual
14. WC2006 - individual
1. EM2007 - team
6. WM2007 - individual
13. EM2007 - individual
15. WC2007 - individual
4. WM2007 - team
4. EM2008 - individual
1. EM2008 - team
12. WC2008 - individual
Simon, Lilo (FRG)
K1-women 9. WM59 - individual
Simon, Patrik (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 9. JWM2000 - individual
5. JWM2000 - team
61. WC2002 - individual
21. EM2002_U23 - individual
7. EM2002 - team
Simon, Robby (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Simon) 4. JEM95 - team
2. JEM95 - individual
2. JWM96 - individual
4. JWM96 - team
3. WM97 - team
20. WM97 - individual
13. WC98 - individual
4. EM98 - team
7. EM98 - individual
4. WM99 - team
5. WM99 - individual
9. WC99 - individual
16. WC2000 - individual
13. EM2000 - individual
12. WC2001 - individual
3. EM2002 - team
6. EM2002 - individual
2. WM2002 - team
4. WM2002 - individual
9. WC2002 - individual
5. WM2003 - individual
15. WC2003 - individual
2. WM2003 - team
5. WC2004 - individual
15. EM2004 - individual
9. WC2005 - individual
9. WM2005 - individual
2. EM2005 - team
7. EM2005 - individual
2. WM2006 - team
1. EM2006 - team
3. EM2006 - individual
20. WM2006 - individual
14. WC2006 - individual
1. EM2007 - team
6. WM2007 - individual
13. EM2007 - individual
15. WC2007 - individual
4. WM2007 - team
4. EM2008 - individual
1. EM2008 - team
12. WC2008 - individual
Simpson, James (NZL)
K1-men 98. JWM2002 - individual
109. WC2002 - individual
15. JWM2002 - team
Simpson, Lynn (GBR)
K1-women 7. JWM88 - individual
20. WC90 - individual
5. EC90 - individual
7. WC91 - individual
10. OS92 - individual
10. WC92 - individual
5. WM93 - individual
3. WM93 - team
3. WC93 - individual
1. WC94 - individual
1. WC95 - individual
1. WM95 - individual
2. WM95 - team
1. WC96 - individual
23. OS96 - individual
4. EM96 - team
12. EM96 - individual
3. WM97 - team
12. WM97 - individual
5. WC97 - individual
Sin, Ying Yeung (HKG)
K1-men 158. WC2010 - individual
Sindler, Marek (CZE)
C2-men (Kaspar) 14. JEM2007 - individual
8. EM2007_U23 - team
1. JWM2008 - team
1. JEM2008 - team
15. JWM2008 - individual
6. JEM2008 - individual
1. JEM2009 - individual
2. JEM2009 - team
5. U23_EM_2010 - individual
2. U23_EM_2010 - team
1. EM2011_U23 - team
5. EM2011_U23 - individual
9. WC2012 - individual
16. EM2012 - individual
2. EM2012 - team
4. WM2012_U23 - individual
1. WM2012_U23 - team
2. EM2012_U23 - team
7. EM2012_U23 - individual
24. EM2013 - individual
7. EM2013 - team
1. EM2013_U23 - individual
4. EM2013_U23 - team
1. WM2013_U23 - team
1. WM2013 - team
4. WC2013 - individual
4. WM2013 - individual
18. EM2014 - individual
3. EM2014 - team
1. WM2014_U23 - individual
Singleton, Eliza (AUS)
K1-women 5. JWM2014 - team
25. JWM2014 - individual
Sinkokonen, Veli-Matti (FIN)
K1-men 13. JEM95 - team
18. JWM96 - team
33. JWM96 - individual
55. EM98 - individual
12. EM98 - team
11. EM2000 - team
47. EM2000 - individual
17. WM2002 - team
66. WM2002 - individual
34. EM2002 - individual
22. EM2002 - team
10. EM2004 - team
46. EM2004 - individual
Sinotte, Marc (CAN)
K1-men 37. WC92 - individual
92. WM93 - individual
Sins, Frits (NED)
K1-men 41. EC82 - individual
17. WM83 - team
56. WM83 - individual
11. WM85 - team
32. WM85 - individual
20. EC86 - individual
11. WM87 - team
41. WM87 - individual
27. WC88 - individual
28. WC89 - individual
6. WM89 - team
41. WM89 - individual
26. EC90 - individual
19. WC91 - individual
9. WM91 - team
9. WM91 - individual
9. WC92 - individual
19. OS92 - individual
30. WM93 - individual
8. WM93 - team
12. WC94 - individual
21. WM95 - individual
11. WM95 - team
37. OS96 - individual
28. WC96 - individual
Siriya, Viacheslav (RUS)
C2-men (Bashmakov) 5. JWM2013 - individual
6. JEM2013 - team
7. JWM2013 - team
15. JEM2013 - individual
2. JEM2014 - team
21. JEM2014 - individual
Sirme, Dejan (SLO)
K1-men 3. JEM97 - team
22. JEM97 - individual
Sirotkova, Ludmilla (TCH)
C2-mixed (Janousek) 2. WM65 - team
1. WM65 - individual
C2-mixed (Krejza) 3. WM71 - individual
Siryy, Oleh (UKR)
C2-men (Nepytayev) 18. JEM2005 - individual
23. WM2006 - individual
50. WC2006 - individual
23. EM2009_U23 - individual
Siskin, Vitalj (RUS)
C1-men 46. JEM95 - individual
Skachova, Monika (SVK)
C1 women 6. JEM2014 - team
18. JEM2014 - individual
Skakala, Juraj (SVK)
C2-men (Gewissler) 6. JEM2011 - team
15. JEM2011 - individual
4. JWM2012 - individual
9. JEM2012 - individual
2. JEM2012 - team
8. EM2012_U23 - team
51. WC2012 - individual
1. JWM2013 - team
1. JWM2013 - individual
1. JEM2013 - individual
4. JEM2013 - team
34. WC2013 - individual
9. WM2014_U23 - individual
Skander, Uros (SLO)
K1-men 10. JEM95 - individual
3. JEM95 - team
18. JEM97 - individual
3. JEM97 - team
C2-men (Linke) 34. WC2004 - individual
14. EM2004 - individual
Skantar, Ladislav (SVK)
C2-men (Skantar) 10. JWM98 - individual
11. JEM99 - individual
26. WM99 - individual
5. JEM99 - team
4. JWM2000 - team
2. JWM2000 - individual
26. WC2001 - individual
7. EM2002 - team
1. EM2002_U23 - individual
36. WC2002 - individual
18. WC2003 - individual
1. EM2004_U23 - individual
9. WC2004 - individual
3. EM2004_U23 - team
3. EM2004 - individual
3. WC2005 - individual
6. WM2005 - individual
1. EM2005_U23 - individual
1. EM2005 - team
5. EM2005_U23 - team
3. EM2005 - individual
3. WM2007 - team
1. EM2007 - individual
6. EM2007 - team
9. WM2007 - individual
12. WC2007 - individual
3. EM2008 - team
2. EM2008 - individual
2. WC2008 - individual
1. WC2009 - individual
2. WM2009 - individual
6. EM2009 - team
1. WM2009 - team
4. EM2009 - individual
4. WM2010 - team
14. WM2010 - individual
5. EM2010 - team
1. EM2010 - individual
1. WC2010 - individual
4. WC2011 - individual
3. WM2011 - individual
2. WM2011 - team
3. EM2011 - team
3. EM2011 - individual
6. EM2012 - team
7. EM2012 - individual
2. WC2012 - individual
6. WC2013 - individual
2. WM2013 - team
4. EM2013 - team
10. EM2013 - individual
3. WM2013 - individual
1. EM2014 - individual
1. EM2014 - team
Skantar, Peter (SVK)
C2-men (Skantar) 10. JWM98 - individual
11. JEM99 - individual
26. WM99 - individual
5. JEM99 - team
4. JWM2000 - team
2. JWM2000 - individual
26. WC2001 - individual
7. EM2002 - team
1. EM2002_U23 - individual
36. WC2002 - individual
18. WC2003 - individual
1. EM2004_U23 - individual
9. WC2004 - individual
3. EM2004_U23 - team
3. EM2004 - individual
3. WC2005 - individual
6. WM2005 - individual
1. EM2005_U23 - individual
1. EM2005 - team
5. EM2005_U23 - team
3. EM2005 - individual
3. WM2007 - team
1. EM2007 - individual
6. EM2007 - team
9. WM2007 - individual
12. WC2007 - individual
3. EM2008 - team
2. EM2008 - individual
2. WC2008 - individual
1. WC2009 - individual
2. WM2009 - individual
6. EM2009 - team
1. WM2009 - team
4. EM2009 - individual
4. WM2010 - team
14. WM2010 - individual
5. EM2010 - team
1. EM2010 - individual
1. WC2010 - individual
4. WC2011 - individual
3. WM2011 - individual
2. WM2011 - team
3. EM2011 - team
3. EM2011 - individual
6. EM2012 - team
7. EM2012 - individual
2. WC2012 - individual
6. WC2013 - individual
2. WM2013 - team
4. EM2013 - team
10. EM2013 - individual
3. WM2013 - individual
1. EM2014 - individual
1. EM2014 - team
Skikowska, Lucyna (POL)
K1-women 5. WM71 - team
30. WM71 - individual
Sklenar, Zdenek (TCH)
C2-men (Dejl) 2. WM69 - team
13. WM69 - individual
Skogfeldt, Mats-Erik (SWE)
K1-men 4. JWM94 - team
41. JWM94 - individual
Skok, Janez (SLO)
K1-men 10. OS92 - individual
22. WC92 - individual
9. WM93 - individual
4. WM93 - team
Skok, Janez (YUG)
K1-men 32. WM81 - individual
7. WM81 - team
10. WM83 - team
20. WM83 - individual
10. EC84 - individual
3. WM85 - team
26. WM85 - individual
12. EC86 - individual
12. WM87 - individual
2. WM87 - team
2. WC88 - individual
19. WM89 - individual
7. WC89 - individual
1. EC90 - individual
13. WM91 - team
6. WM91 - individual
Skok, Meta (YUG)
K1-women 5. JWM88 - individual
12. EC90 - individual
4. WM91 - team
31. WM91 - individual
Skolil, Dimitrij (TCH)
K1-men 29. WM51 - individual
5. WM51 - team
8. WM55 - individual
3. WM55 - team
2. WM57 - individual
2. WM57 - team
18. WM63 - individual
4. WM63 - team
Skranc, Jiri (CZE)
C1-men 63. WM93 - individual
44. WM95 - individual
33. WC95 - individual
Skranc, Jiri (TCH)
C1-men 34. WC92 - individual
Sktonda, Vladislav (UKR)
K1-men 20. WM93 - team
64. WM93 - individual
Sktonda, Vladislav (URS)
K1-men 15. WM91 - team
47. WM91 - individual
Skubic, Jakub (SVK)
C2-men (Simicak) 20. JEM2011 - individual
6. JEM2011 - team
8. EM2012_U23 - team
7. JEM2012 - individual
2. JEM2012 - team
7. JWM2013 - individual
5. JEM2013 - individual
4. JEM2013 - team
1. JWM2013 - team
10. EM2014_U23 - individual
Skubik, Martin (SVK)
C2-men (Martancik) 4. JEM95 - individual
17. EM96 - individual
17. JWM96 - individual
5. JWM96 - team
22. WC98 - individual
11. EM98 - individual
28. WC2001 - individual
Skubik, Matej (SVK)
C1-men 14. JEM2006 - individual
7. JWM2006 - team
18. JWM2006 - individual
3. JEM2006 - team
Skutnaab, Satu (FIN)
K1-women 38. JWM98 - individual
Slafkovsky, Alexander (SVK)
C1-men 2. JWM98 - individual
5. JWM98 - team
35. WM99 - individual
18. WC99 - individual
5. JEM99 - team
2. JEM99 - individual
14. EM2000 - individual
1. JWM2000 - individual
4. JWM2000 - team
30. WC2000 - individual
1. JEM2001 - individual
3. JEM2001 - team
1. EM2002 - team
2. EM2002_U23 - individual
4. WM2002 - team
39. WM2002 - individual
21. WC2002 - individual
1. WM2003 - team
25. WM2003 - individual
13. WC2003 - individual
10. EM2004_U23 - individual
2. EM2004 - team
5. EM2004_U23 - team
5. WC2004 - individual
14. EM2004 - individual
1. EM2005 - team
2. EM2005 - individual
11. WC2005 - individual
3. EM2005_U23 - individual
6. EM2005_U23 - team
12. WM2005 - individual
9. EM2006 - individual
10. WC2006 - individual
16. WM2006 - individual
4. WM2006 - team
7. EM2006_U23 - team
1. EM2006_U23 - individual
2. EM2006 - team
42. WC2007 - individual
3. EM2008 - individual
2. WC2008 - individual
1. EM2008 - team
8. EM2009 - team
2. EM2009 - individual
1. WM2009 - team
10. WM2009 - individual
6. WC2009 - individual
1. EM2010 - team
2. WC2010 - individual
1. WM2010 - team
3. EM2010 - individual
5. WM2010 - individual
1. WM2011 - team
3. WC2011 - individual
12. WM2011 - individual
2. EM2011 - individual
4. EM2011 - team
1. WC2012 - individual
4. EM2012 - individual
1. EM2012 - team
1. EM2013 - team
5. WC2013 - individual
2. WM2013 - individual
20. EM2013 - individual
1. WM2013 - team
3. EM2014 - team
1. EM2014 - individual
Slapsak, Luka (SLO)
C2-men (Oven) 8. JWM2006 - individual
1. JEM2006 - team
9. JEM2006 - individual
3. JWM2006 - team
35. WC2007 - individual
5. EM2007 - team
21. EM2007_U23 - individual
19. EM2007 - individual
60. WC2008 - individual
4. EM2008 - team
24. EM2008 - individual
11. EM2008_U23 - individual
7. EM2011 - team
26. EM2011 - individual
C2-men (Babnik) 4. EM2009_U23 - team
15. EM2009_U23 - individual
C2-men (Jarc) 21. EM2010 - individual
6. EM2010 - team
6. WM2010 - team
12. WM2010 - individual
50. WC2010 - individual
4. WM2011 - team
23. WC2011 - individual
28. WM2011 - individual
27. EM2012 - individual
7. EM2012 - team
31. WC2012 - individual
Slapsak, Nina (SLO)
K1-women 26. JEM2007 - individual
27. JWM2008 - individual
14. JEM2008 - individual
2. JEM2008 - team
4. JWM2008 - team
9. JEM2009 - individual
4. JEM2009 - team
14. U23_EM_2010 - individual
1. U23_EM_2010 - team
Slastan, Peter (TCH)
K1-men 4. WM89 - team
56. WM89 - individual
Slavik, Frantisek (TCH)
C2-men (Decastelo) 22. WM81 - individual
9. EC82 - individual
1. WM83 - team
15. WM83 - individual
Sleebus, Axel (BEL)
K1-men 66. EM2008 - individual
15. EM2008 - team
28. JEM2008 - individual
8. JEM2008 - team
54. JWM2008 - individual
20. JWM2008 - team
75. WC2009 - individual
Slepicka, Vladimir (TCH)
(Lansky)
C2-men (Hendrych) 5. WM55 - individual
1. WM55 - team
4. WM61 - individual
2. WM61 - team
6. WM63 - individual
C2-men (Cihak) 2. WM59 - team
13. WM59 - individual
Slezin, Pavel (RUS)
C2-men (Gryzlov) 16. JEM2010 - individual
3. JWM2010 - team
12. JWM2010 - individual
5. JEM2010 - team
Slotina, Ulyana (RUS)
K1-women 5. JEM2007 - team
7. JEM2007 - individual
5. JWM2008 - team
21. JEM2008 - individual
10. JWM2008 - individual
2. EM2008_U23 - team
Slovakova, Petra (CZE)
K1-women 4. JEM2001 - team
7. JEM2001 - individual
2. JWM2002 - team
11. JWM2002 - individual
9. JEM2003 - individual
2. JEM2003 - team
2. JWM2004 - team
1. JEM2004 - individual
3. JWM2004 - individual
1. EM2004_U23 - team
5. EM2005_U23 - team
10. EM2005_U23 - individual
6. EM2006_U23 - team
25. EM2006_U23 - individual
9. EM2007_U23 - team
10. EM2007_U23 - individual
10. EM2008_U23 - individual
9. EM2008_U23 - team
Slucik, Jaroslav (TCH)
C1-men 25. WM85 - individual
15. EC86 - individual
3. WM87 - team
27. WM87 - individual
Smakal, Ladislav (TCH)
C2-men (Svoboda) 3. JWM90 - individual
Small, Susan (GBR)
K1-women 7. WM79 - individual
4. WM79 - team
17. WM81 - individual
2. WM81 - team
Smazikova, Marketa (CZE)
K1-women 4. JEM2005 - team
10. JEM2005 - individual
Smedley, Cameron (CAN)
C1-men 9. JWM2006 - team
47. JWM2006 - individual
10. JWM2008 - team
9. JWM2008 - individual
57. WC2008 - individual
25. WC2009 - individual
31. WM2009 - individual
72. WC2010 - individual
48. WM2010 - individual
31. WC2011 - individual
30. WM2011 - individual
30. WM2012_U23 - individual
21. WC2012 - individual
12. WM2013_U23 - individual
27. WM2013 - individual
30. WC2013 - individual
C2-men (Hayward) 20. WC2009 - individual
12. WM2012_U23 - individual
43. WC2012 - individual
39. WC2013 - individual
Smedley, Liam (CAN)
C1-men 21. JWM2012 - individual
9. JWM2012 - team
23. JWM2013 - individual
14. JWM2013 - team
37. WM2014_U23 - individual
Smejkalova, Sarka (CZE)
K1-women 23. JEM99 - individual
10. JEM2001 - individual
2. JWM2002 - team
8. JWM2002 - individual
Smid, Vaclav (CZE)
C1-men 31. JEM95 - individual
C2-men (Buchnar) 4. JWM94 - individual
Smietana, Maciej (POL)
C1-men 45. JEM97 - individual
Smilga, Aivars (LAT)
C1-men 7. JEM99 - team
36. JEM99 - individual
Smirnov, Pavel (RUS)
C1-men 3. JWM2012 - team
25. JWM2012 - individual
8. JWM2013 - team
88. WC2013 - individual
9. JWM2013 - individual
5. JEM2013 - team
10. JEM2013 - individual
Smirnova, Polina (RUS)
K1-women 7. JEM2011 - team
34. JEM2011 - individual
7. WM2012_U23 - team
14. JWM2012 - individual
6. JWM2013 - team
10. JEM2013 - individual
29. JWM2013 - individual
9. EM2013_U23 - team
9. EM2014_U23 - team
16. EM2014_U23 - individual
Smith, Andrew (GBR)
C2-men (Smith) 23. WM81 - individual
15. EC82 - individual
3. WM83 - team
16. WM83 - individual
7. EC84 - individual
Smith, Bob (CAN)
C1-men 31. EC84 - individual
11. WM85 - team
39. WM85 - individual
24. EC86 - individual
34. WM89 - individual
8. WM89 - team
49. WM91 - individual
Smith, Michael (GBR)
C2-men (Smith) 23. WM81 - individual
15. EC82 - individual
3. WM83 - team
16. WM83 - individual
7. EC84 - individual
Smith, Nick (GBR)
C2-men (Goddard) 14. WM2007 - individual
7. EM2007 - individual
9. WC2007 - individual
5. WM2007 - team
14. EM2008 - individual
11. WC2008 - individual
12. WC2009 - individual
C2-men (Bowman) 8. WC97 - individual
16. WM97 - individual
5. WM97 - team
12. EM98 - individual
12. WC98 - individual
5. EM98 - team
10. WC99 - individual
9. WM99 - individual
8. WC2000 - individual
4. OS2000 - individual
9. EM2000 - individual
20. WC2001 - individual
24. WC2002 - individual
14. EM2002 - individual
4. WM2002 - team
6. WM2002 - individual
7. WC2003 - individual
13. WM2003 - individual
4. WM2003 - team
9. OS2004 - individual
13. WC2004 - individual
7. WC2005 - individual
6. EM2005 - individual
7. WM2005 - individual
7. WM2006 - individual
16. WC2006 - individual
6. EM2006 - team
23. EM2006 - individual
C1-men 22. WC94 - individual
35. WC96 - individual
16. EM96 - individual
4. EM96 - team
Smith, Ole (NOR)
C2-men (Schmidt) 24. WM81 - individual
Smith, Russell (GBR)
K1-men 21. EC84 - individual
16. WM85 - individual
22. WM87 - individual
1. WM87 - team
15. WC88 - individual
6. EC88 - individual
7. WM89 - team
30. WM89 - individual
21. EC90 - individual
Smith, Shaun (USA)
C2-men (Kvanli) 46. WC2006 - individual
Smith, Tyler (USA)
C1-men 6. JWM2014 - team
16. JWM2014 - individual
K1-men 8. JWM2014 - team
27. JWM2014 - individual
Smith, Warwick (AUS)
C1-men 29. WM79 - individual
8. WM79 - team
16. EC80 - individual
C2-men (Chambers) 7. WM83 - team
26. WM83 - individual
Smith, William (GBR)
C2-men (Harratt) 24. JWM2013 - individual
5. JEM2013 - team
5. JWM2013 - team
14. JEM2013 - individual
3. JEM2014 - team
17. JEM2014 - individual
Smits, Janis (LAT)
C1-men 8. JEM2007 - team
33. JEM2007 - individual
Smits, Martins (LAT)
C1-men 53. JWM2006 - individual
13. JWM2006 - team
8. JEM2007 - team
35. JEM2007 - individual
12. JWM2008 - team
32. JEM2008 - individual
9. EM2008 - team
46. EM2008 - individual
9. JEM2008 - team
48. JWM2008 - individual
37. JEM2009 - individual
Smolarski, Pawel (POL)
C1-men 23. JEM2012 - individual
4. JWM2012 - team
15. JWM2012 - individual
6. JEM2012 - team
27. JWM2013 - individual
4. JWM2013 - team
6. JEM2013 - individual
2. JEM2013 - team
C2-men (Legosz) 14. JWM2012 - individual
5. JEM2012 - team
Smolen, Michal (USA)
C1-men 8. WM2014_U23 - team
22. WM2014_U23 - individual
K1-men 30. JWM2008 - individual
22. JWM2008 - team
4. JWM2010 - individual
9. JWM2010 - team
24. WC2012 - individual
5. WM2012_U23 - individual
11. WM2012_U23 - team
13. WM2013_U23 - team
39. WM2013 - individual
9. WM2013 - team
18. WM2013_U23 - individual
34. WC2013 - individual
1. WM2014_U23 - individual
Smolen, Rafael (POL)
K1-men 44. WM91 - individual
14. WM91 - team
72. WM93 - individual
19. WM93 - team
Smyczek, Filip (CZE)
C2-men (Zavodny) 17. JEM95 - individual
Snegirev, Yuri (RUS)
C1-men 14. JEM2012 - individual
3. JWM2012 - team
12. JWM2012 - individual
5. JEM2012 - team
28. JWM2013 - individual
8. JWM2013 - team
21. JEM2013 - individual
5. JEM2013 - team
C2-men (Voynalovich) 6. JEM2013 - team
C2-men (Maximov) 3. EM2014_U23 - team
18. EM2014_U23 - individual
Snider, (USA)
C2-men (Karlberg) 11. JWM92 - individual
Snioka, Justinas (LTU)
K1-men 27. EM2004_U23 - team
72. JWM2004 - individual
46. JEM2004 - individual
55. JEM2005 - individual
58. EM2006 - individual
15. EM2006 - team
153. WC2006 - individual
43. EM2013 - individual
16. EM2013 - team
57. EM2014 - individual
Snook, John (NZL)
K1-men 83. WM93 - individual
18. WM93 - team
49. WM95 - individual
10. WM95 - team
54. WM97 - individual
13. WM97 - team
68. WM99 - individual
16. WM99 - team
Soares, Renan (BRA)
K1-men 5. WM2014_U23 - team
35. WM2014_U23 - individual
Sodek, Petr (CZE)
K1-men 1. JWM2014 - team
15. JWM2014 - individual
Soderin, Johanna (SWE)
K1-women 11. JWM96 - team
39. JWM96 - individual
Sodomka, Petr (TCH)
C1-men 4. WM67 - individual
1. WM67 - team
2. WM69 - team
12. WM69 - individual
3. WM71 - individual
3. WM71 - team
8. OS72 - individual
4. WM73 - individual
1. WM73 - team
1. WM75 - individual
1. WM75 - team
3. EC76 - individual
3. WM77 - team
1. WM77 - individual
Sohy, Stephanie (FRA)
K1-women 25. JEM97 - individual
3. JEM97 - team
9. JWM98 - individual
6. JWM98 - team
Soileau, C. (USA)
C2-men (Soileau) 29. WC2006 - individual
Soileau, Trevor (USA)
C1-men 53. WC2006 - individual
C2-men (Soileau) 29. WC2006 - individual
Solarek, Toni (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Günz) 5. JEM2011 - team
22. JEM2011 - individual
Solari, Carolina (ARG)
K1-women 60. JWM2010 - individual
Solin, Alexander (RUS)
C1-men 34. JWM2006 - individual
13. JEM2006 - individual
Solodovnikova, Elena (RUS)
K1-women 5. JWM2008 - team
36. JWM2008 - individual
26. JEM2008 - individual
4. EM2009_U23 - team
20. JEM2009 - individual
4. U23_EM_2010 - team
12. JWM2010 - individual
13. JEM2010 - individual
23. EM2011_U23 - individual
80. WC2013 - individual
3. WM2013_U23 - team
21. WM2013_U23 - individual
24. EM2013_U23 - individual
9. EM2013_U23 - team
4. WM2014_U23 - team
15. WM2014_U23 - individual
9. EM2014_U23 - team
21. EM2014_U23 - individual
Solovev, Alexander (RUS)
C1-men 37. EM96 - individual
7. JWM96 - team
26. JWM96 - individual
5. JEM97 - team
32. JEM97 - individual
22. JWM98 - individual
4. JWM98 - team
45. WM99 - individual
11. WM99 - team
Somayeh, Fallshasga (IRN)
K1-women 87. WC2005 - individual
Sommer, Nadine (SUI)
K1-women 20. JWM86 - individual
Sommer, Paul (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Krüger) 5. JWM2012 - individual
3. WM2012_U23 - team
8. JEM2012 - individual
4. JEM2012 - team
7. JEM2013 - individual
3. JWM2013 - team
3. JEM2013 - team
20. JWM2013 - individual
9. EM2014_U23 - individual
2. EM2014_U23 - team
Sommer, Ulf (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 25. WM83 - individual
9. EC86 - individual
8. WM87 - individual
Song, Min Hyeung (KOR)
K1-men 118. WC2013 - individual
21. WM2013 - team
94. WM2013 - individual
Songareva, Gergina (BUL)
K1-women 59. WM99 - individual
65. WC2002 - individual
Songberg, Kevin (AUS)
C1-men 22. EC84 - individual
9. WM85 - team
30. WM85 - individual
K1-men 162. WC2008 - individual
C2-men (Nelson) 10. WM79 - individual
4. WM79 - team
17. WM81 - individual
44. WC2008 - individual
Sonntag, Ernst (FRG)
K1-men 2. WM51 - team
9. WM51 - individual
Sonska, Renata (TCH)
K1-women 4. WM59 - individual
4. WM61 - individual
Sonsky, Jan (TCH)
K1-men 24. WM61 - individual
Sorensen, Brett (USA)
C2-mixed (Marte) 3. WM81 - individual
Sorensen, Don (USA)
C2-men (Mc Lain) 21. WC88 - individual
Sorokin, Roman (UKR)
C2-men (Resheniak) 23. EM98 - individual
8. EM98 - team
32. WM2003 - individual
47. WC2004 - individual
C1-men 9. EM96 - team
43. EM96 - individual
Sosa, Angelo (VEN)
K1-men 51. JWM2014 - individual
Soska, Lubos (SVK)
C2-men (Soska) 9. JWM94 - individual
26. WC95 - individual
24. WM95 - individual
4. WM95 - team
3. EM96 - team
14. WC96 - individual
7. EM96 - individual
10. OS96 - individual
4. WM97 - team
17. WM97 - individual
17. WC2000 - individual
12. EM2000 - individual
13. WC2001 - individual
12. WM2002 - individual
27. WC2002 - individual
12. WM2003 - individual
6. WM2003 - team
6. WC2003 - individual
8. WC2004 - individual
4. EM2004 - individual
3. WM2006 - team
17. WC2006 - individual
5. EM2006 - team
17. EM2006 - individual
16. WM2006 - individual
Soska, Peter (SVK)
C1-men 24. EM98 - individual
C2-men (Soska) 9. JWM94 - individual
26. WC95 - individual
24. WM95 - individual
4. WM95 - team
3. EM96 - team
14. WC96 - individual
7. EM96 - individual
10. OS96 - individual
4. WM97 - team
17. WM97 - individual
17. WC2000 - individual
12. EM2000 - individual
13. WC2001 - individual
12. WM2002 - individual
27. WC2002 - individual
12. WM2003 - individual
6. WM2003 - team
6. WC2003 - individual
8. WC2004 - individual
4. EM2004 - individual
3. WM2006 - team
17. WC2006 - individual
5. EM2006 - team
17. EM2006 - individual
16. WM2006 - individual
Sosnowski, Katja (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 3. JWM88 - individual
Sotakova, Maria (SVK)
K1-women 6. JEM2003 - team
27. JEM2003 - individual
Soubiran, Nicolas (FRA)
C2-men (Faure) 1. JEM95 - team
19. JEM95 - individual
Soulmoz, Abbsi Azad (IRI)
K1-women 77. WC2008 - individual
Souter, Justin (USA)
C2-men (Boyd) 7. JWM94 - individual
Southwick, John Eric (USA)
K1-men 2. JWM92 - team
32. JWM92 - individual
Southworth, Nancy (USA)
K1-women 4. WM67 - team
16. WM67 - individual
C2-mixed (Southworth) 6. WM69 - individual
3. WM69 - team
6. WM71 - individual
Southworth, Tom (USA)
C1-men 21. WM63 - individual
6. WM63 - team
11. WM65 - individual
5. WM65 - team
18. WM67 - individual
4. WM67 - team
C2-men (Burton) 12. OS72 - individual
C2-mixed (Southworth) 6. WM69 - individual
3. WM69 - team
6. WM71 - individual
Sowinski, Wieslaw (POL)
C2-men (Adamczyk) 18. WM83 - individual
9. EC84 - individual
5. WM85 - team
9. WM85 - individual
Spacal, Albin (YUG)
K1-men 17. WM59 - individual
27. WM61 - individual
9. WM65 - individual
9. WM65 - team
29. WM69 - individual
6. WM69 - team
Spacal, Jure (YUG)
C1-men 13. JWM86 - individual
Spahr, E. (FRA)
C2-mixed (Spahr) 2. WM57 - team
8. WM57 - individual
Spahr, M. (FRA)
C2-mixed (Spahr) 2. WM57 - team
8. WM57 - individual
Spasik, Ljubomir (MKD)
K1-men 16. JWM2002 - team
78. JWM2002 - individual
38. JEM2003 - individual
10. JEM2003 - team
43. JWM2004 - individual
12. JWM2004 - team
67. JEM2005 - individual
54. U23_EM_2010 - individual
8. U23_EM_2010 - team
22. WM2013 - team
82. WM2013 - individual
50. EM2014 - individual
13. EM2014 - team
Spasovski, Mile (YUG)
K1-men 6. WM69 - team
22. WM69 - individual
28. WM71 - individual
7. WM71 - team
9. OS72 - individual
12. WM73 - team
24. WM73 - individual
6. WM75 - team
Spathon, Patrik (SWE)
K1-men 29. EM2004_U23 - team
44. JWM2004 - individual
16. JWM2004 - team
35. JEM2004 - individual
11. EM2005_U23 - team
44. JEM2005 - individual
10. JEM2006 - team
38. JEM2006 - individual
45. JWM2006 - individual
13. JWM2006 - team
66. WM2009 - individual
104. WC2010 - individual
21. WM2010 - team
72. WM2010 - individual
Speck, Eva (SUI)
K1-women 3. WM51 - team
11. WM51 - individual
Spencer, Alice (GBR)
K1-women 5. JWM2006 - team
13. JEM2006 - individual
4. JEM2006 - team
22. JWM2006 - individual
2. JEM2007 - team
18. JEM2007 - individual
14. EM2008_U23 - individual
128. WC2008 - individual
C1 women 11. EM2011 - individual
3. EM2011_U23 - individual
13. WC2011 - individual
15. WM2011 - individual
22. WC2012 - individual
3. WM2012_U23 - individual
6. EM2012_U23 - individual
12. EM2012 - individual
15. EM2013 - individual
4. WM2013 - team
24. WC2013 - individual
11. WM2013 - individual
Spencer, Peter (IRL)
K1-men 48. EC80 - individual
62. WM85 - individual
Spencer, Randy (USA)
C1-men 5. WM73 - team
19. WM73 - individual
Spiegel, Matthias (AUT)
K1-men 42. JEM2003 - individual
11. JEM2003 - team
47. JEM2005 - individual
Spindler, Sybille (GDR)
(Bödecker)
K1-women 11. OS72 - individual
3. WM73 - team
1. WM73 - individual
5. EC74 - individual
Spittal, George (GBR)
K1-men 23. JWM86 - individual
Spohr, Emilio (BRA)
C1-men 41. JWM96 - individual
36. WC96 - individual
44. WM97 - individual
10. WM97 - team
33. JWM98 - individual
49. WM99 - individual
Spoladori, Alberto (ITA)
K1-men 37. WM75 - individual
10. WM75 - team
46. WM77 - individual
10. WM77 - team
Spoladori, Enzo (ITA)
K1-men 54. WM75 - individual
10. WM77 - team
39. WM77 - individual
Sprice, Vizma (LAT)
K1-women 38. JEM95 - individual
Spuhler, Jack (GBR)
K1-men 25. WM49 - individual
Squires-Goodwin, Pauline (GBR)
K1-women 15. WM67 - individual
10. WM69 - individual
11. WM71 - individual
4. WM71 - team
21. OS72 - individual
22. WM73 - individual
7. WM73 - team
Srabotnik, Janja (SLO)
K1-women 7. EM2012_U23 - team
32. EM2012_U23 - individual
Srabotnik, Martin (SLO)
K1-men 11. JEM2011 - individual
1. JEM2011 - team
1. JWM2012 - team
9. JWM2012 - individual
7. JEM2012 - individual
7. JEM2012 - team
7. WM2012_U23 - team
5. JEM2013 - team
30. JEM2013 - individual
3. JWM2013 - team
18. JWM2013 - individual
17. EM2014_U23 - individual
11. EM2014_U23 - team
Sramek, Miroslav (TCH)
C2-men (Tunka) 9. EC78 - individual
St.Aubin-Migneault, Francois (CAN)
K1-men 10. JWM2008 - team
20. JWM2008 - individual
Staar, Romain (LUX)
K1-men 18. WM81 - team
72. WM81 - individual
Stach, Miroslav (TCH)
C2-men (Valenta) 2. WM61 - individual
2. WM61 - team
9. WM63 - individual
1. WM67 - individual
2. WM67 - team
3. WM69 - individual
2. WM69 - team
Stachera, Jan (TCH)
K1-men 9. WM67 - individual
4. WM67 - team
8. WM69 - individual
9. WM69 - team
37. WM71 - individual
5. WM71 - team
Stacherova, Gabriela (SVK)
K1-women 2. JEM95 - individual
3. JEM95 - team
20. EM96 - individual
2. JWM96 - team
3. JWM96 - individual
5. WM97 - team
6. JEM97 - team
6. JEM97 - individual
24. WM97 - individual
22. EM98 - individual
7. JWM98 - team
23. WC98 - individual
4. EM98 - team
4. JWM98 - individual
12. WM99 - individual
4. WM99 - team
9. WC99 - individual
7. EM2000 - individual
1. EM2000 - team
7. WC2000 - individual
11. OS2000 - individual
8. WC2001 - individual
4. EM2002 - individual
4. WM2002 - team
4. WM2002 - individual
3. WC2002 - individual
2. EM2002 - team
10. WM2003 - individual
6. WM2003 - team
3. WC2003 - individual
6. EM2004 - individual
11. WC2004 - individual
10. OS2004 - individual
11. WC2006 - individual
13. EM2006 - individual
1. EM2006 - team
18. WM2006 - individual
4. WM2006 - team
11. EM2007 - individual
4. WM2007 - team
24. WC2007 - individual
2. EM2007 - team
37. WM2007 - individual
6. WC2008 - individual
20. EM2008 - individual
2. EM2008 - team
2. WM2009 - team
2. EM2009 - team
11. EM2009 - individual
27. WM2009 - individual
6. WC2009 - individual
15. EM2010 - individual
6. WM2010 - team
24. WC2010 - individual
3. EM2010 - team
40. WM2010 - individual
Stadelmann, Bruno (SUI)
C2-men (Frey) 10. JWM88 - individual
17. WC89 - individual
24. WM91 - individual
5. WM91 - team
11. WC91 - individual
Stahl, Lukas (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 1. JEM2014 - team
8. JEM2014 - individual
Stajanovitz, Saso (YUG)
K1-men 11. JEM97 - team
50. JEM97 - individual
Stalheim, Megan (USA)
K1-women 7. JWM96 - individual
5. JWM96 - team
24. WC98 - individual
21. WC2000 - individual
Stam, Rene (NED)
K1-men 6. JWM94 - team
17. JWM94 - individual
Stampe, Veronika (GDR)
K1-women 1. WM71 - team
3. WM71 - individual
Staniszewski, Dawid (POL)
C1-men 14. JEM97 - individual
4. JEM99 - team
26. JEM99 - individual
Staniszewski, Grzegorz (POL)
C2-men (Staniszewski) 20. WM87 - individual
6. WM87 - team
19. WC88 - individual
18. WM89 - individual
18. WC89 - individual
Staniszewski, Michal (POL)
C2-men (Kolomanski) 4. EC90 - individual
1. JWM90 - individual
16. WM91 - individual
6. WM91 - team
10. OS92 - individual
9. WC92 - individual
6. WM93 - individual
10. WC94 - individual
1. WM95 - individual
5. WM95 - team
7. WC95 - individual
3. EM96 - individual
25. WC96 - individual
2. EM96 - team
7. OS96 - individual
4. WM97 - individual
7. EM98 - team
4. EM98 - individual
2. WM99 - individual
5. WC99 - individual
2. WC2000 - individual
2. OS2000 - individual
3. EM2000 - individual
Staniszewski, Wojciech (POL)
C2-men (Staniszewski) 20. WM87 - individual
6. WM87 - team
19. WC88 - individual
18. WM89 - individual
18. WC89 - individual
Stankovic, Nikola (BIH)
K1-men 117. WC2004 - individual
Stanley, Chuck (USA)
K1-men 46. WM75 - individual
6. WM77 - team
24. WM77 - individual
Stanne, Agris (LAT)
K1-men 47. JEM97 - individual
Stanovsky, Jakub (SVK)
K1-men 27. JEM2014 - individual
4. JWM2014 - team
11. JWM2014 - individual
4. JEM2014 - team
Stanovsky, Miroslav (LAT)
K1-men 41. EM2007 - individual
28. EM2008 - individual
16. EM2008 - team
122. WC2010 - individual
35. EM2010 - individual
60. WM2011 - individual
13. WM2011 - team
98. WC2012 - individual
52. EM2012 - individual
99. WC2013 - individual
13. EM2013 - team
51. EM2013 - individual
Stanovsky, Miroslav (SVK)
K1-men 10. WM93 - team
29. WM93 - individual
29. WC94 - individual
24. WC95 - individual
8. WM95 - team
23. WM95 - individual
10. OS96 - individual
4. EM96 - team
2. EM96 - individual
26. WC96 - individual
24. WM97 - individual
6. WM97 - team
11. WC98 - individual
5. EM98 - team
16. EM98 - individual
29. WC99 - individual
4. WM99 - team
32. WM99 - individual
36. WC2000 - individual
28. EM2000 - individual
Stanovsky, Miroslav (TCH)
K1-men 8. JWM88 - individual
Stanovsky, Samuel (LAT)
K1-men 76. WM2013 - individual
100. WC2013 - individual
42. EM2013 - individual
13. EM2013 - team
36. JEM2013 - individual
19. WM2013 - team
51. JWM2013 - individual
19. JWM2014 - individual
12. EM2014 - team
59. EM2014 - individual
16. JEM2014 - individual
Stanuch, Agnieszka (POL)
K1-women 17. JWM94 - individual
7. JEM95 - team
9. JEM95 - individual
8. JWM96 - team
19. JWM96 - individual
6. EM96 - team
27. EM96 - individual
18. JEM97 - individual
1. JEM97 - team
6. EM98 - team
21. EM98 - individual
24. WM99 - individual
22. EM2000 - individual
4. EM2000 - team
26. WM2002 - individual
43. WC2002 - individual
10. EM2002 - team
5. EM2002_U23 - individual
10. WM2003 - team
24. WC2003 - individual
27. WM2003 - individual
16. EM2004 - individual
13. OS2004 - individual
24. WC2004 - individual
14. EM2005 - individual
17. WM2005 - individual
25. WC2005 - individual
15. EM2006 - individual
6. EM2006 - team
42. WC2006 - individual
32. WC2007 - individual
15. EM2007 - individual
9. EM2007 - team
15. WM2007 - individual
8. EM2008 - team
22. EM2008 - individual
5. OS2008 - individual
40. WC2008 - individual
Stanuch, Jerzy (POL)
K1-men 4. WM71 - team
21. WM71 - individual
14. OS72 - individual
28. WM73 - individual
2. WM73 - team
9. EC74 - individual
17. WM75 - individual
2. WM75 - team
8. EC76 - individual
3. WM77 - team
4. WM77 - individual
24. EC78 - individual
Staron, Matej (SVK)
C2-men (Urban) 21. JEM2009 - individual
Stary, Jan (CAN)
K1-men 15. WM73 - team
54. WM73 - individual
Staszko, Mark (USA)
C2-men (Borst) 24. WC2008 - individual
Stavarova, Eva (TCH)
K1-women 3. WM83 - team
16. WM83 - individual
Stefan, Dzukin (BIH)
K1-men 13. JEM2008 - team
48. JEM2008 - individual
Stefani, Francesco (ITA)
C1-men 21. JWM88 - individual
6. WM91 - team
26. WM91 - individual
14. WC92 - individual
3. WM93 - team
18. WM93 - individual
23. WC94 - individual
12. WM95 - individual
10. WM95 - team
26. WC96 - individual
26. OS96 - individual
18. EM96 - individual
33. WM97 - individual
22. EM98 - individual
29. WM99 - individual
38. WM2003 - individual
38. WC2003 - individual
11. WM2003 - team
Stefanovski, Igor (MKD)
K1-men 16. JWM2008 - team
61. JWM2008 - individual
34. JEM2009 - individual
15. JEM2009 - team
50. JWM2010 - individual
77. WM2010 - individual
35. JEM2010 - individual
8. U23_EM_2010 - team
15. JEM2011 - team
35. JEM2011 - individual
15. EM2012_U23 - team
38. EM2012_U23 - individual
61. EM2012 - individual
13. EM2012 - team
58. EM2013 - individual
52. WM2013_U23 - individual
12. EM2013_U23 - team
42. EM2013_U23 - individual
14. EM2013 - team
20. WM2013_U23 - team
81. WM2013 - individual
22. WM2013 - team
10. EM2014_U23 - team
46. EM2014_U23 - individual
Stefeli, Janez (YUG)
C2-men (Tomsic) 18. WM63 - individual
Steffens, Ramona (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 4. JEM95 - team
11. JEM95 - individual
Steinbrenner, Janet (GDR)
(Barthelmann)
K1-women 10. EC90 - individual
Steindl, Helmar (AUT)
C1-men 20. WM73 - individual
C2-men (Müllneritsch) 5. WM67 - team
15. WM67 - individual
10. WM69 - individual
8. WM71 - individual
9. WM71 - team
8. OS72 - individual
17. WM75 - individual
18. EC76 - individual
13. WM77 - individual
23. WM79 - individual
Steinhäuser, Sebastian (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 22. JEM97 - individual
2. JEM97 - team
9. JWM98 - individual
Steinle, Ulla (FRG)
K1-women 6. EC84 - individual
11. WM85 - individual
2. WM85 - team
14. WM87 - individual
1. WM87 - team
Steinmann, Karoline (SUI)
K1-women 26. EC86 - individual
Steinmann, Urs (SUI)
K1-men 22. EC80 - individual
19. WM81 - individual
2. WM81 - team
38. WM83 - individual
12. WM83 - team
Steinschulte, Heinz-Jürgen (FRG)
C2-men (Scheffer) 6. WM67 - individual
3. WM67 - team
7. WM69 - individual
1. WM69 - team
13. WM71 - individual
2. WM71 - team
10. WM73 - individual
1. WM73 - team
Steinvorth, Fernandino (CRC)
K1-men 43. OS92 - individual
86. WM93 - individual
Steinwendtner, Wolfram (AUT)
C2-men (Kerbl) 3. WM55 - team
19. WM55 - individual
Steklac, Filip (SVK)
C1-men 8. JEM2014 - team
30. JEM2014 - individual
Stencl, Jindrich (CZE)
C2-men (Danek) 3. JEM95 - team
6. JEM95 - individual
Stenglein, Jakobus (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 1. JWM98 - team
7. JWM98 - individual
25. WM99 - individual
1. WM99 - team
34. WC99 - individual
Stenlung, Asa (SWE)
K1-women 26. EC84 - individual
Stepanek, Ondrej (CZE)
C2-men (Volf) 3. JWM94 - individual
1. JWM96 - individual
1. JWM96 - team
10. JEM97 - individual
2. EM98 - individual
5. WC98 - individual
1. EM98 - team
7. WM99 - individual
1. WM99 - team
7. WC99 - individual
5. OS2000 - individual
6. EM2000 - individual
10. WC2001 - individual
4. EM2002 - team
3. EM2002 - individual
7. WM2002 - team
26. WM2002 - individual
7. WC2002 - individual
1. WM2003 - team
2. WM2003 - individual
8. WC2003 - individual
3. OS2004 - individual
1. EM2004 - individual
6. WC2004 - individual
1. EM2005 - individual
1. WC2005 - individual
4. EM2005 - team
5. WM2005 - individual
3. WC2006 - individual
6. EM2006 - individual
3. EM2006 - team
1. WM2006 - team
1. WM2006 - individual
2. EM2007 - individual
2. EM2007 - team
1. WM2007 - team
5. WM2007 - individual
2. WC2007 - individual
2. OS2008 - individual
48. WC2008 - individual
5. EM2008 - team
10. EM2008 - individual
9. WC2009 - individual
5. WM2009 - individual
6. WM2009 - team
1. EM2009 - team
10. EM2009 - individual
9. WC2010 - individual
2. EM2010 - individual
2. WM2010 - team
28. WM2010 - individual
1. EM2010 - team
11. WM2011 - individual
6. WM2011 - team
7. OS2012 - individual
22. WC2012 - individual
1. EM2012 - individual
2. EM2012 - team
7. EM2013 - team
8. EM2013 - individual
2. WM2013 - individual
15. WC2013 - individual
1. WM2013 - team
Stepanov, Roman (RUS)
C2-men (Shaydurov) 6. JEM2009 - team
22. JEM2009 - individual
3. JWM2010 - team
12. JEM2010 - individual
5. JEM2010 - team
19. JWM2010 - individual
3. JEM2011 - team
14. JEM2011 - individual
Stephan, Holm (GDR)
C1-men 7. JWM90 - team
6. JWM90 - individual
Stephens, Matthew (GBR)
K1-men 23. JWM88 - individual
Stepniak, Michail (POL)
C2-men (Sekula) 14. JEM2001 - individual
2. JWM2002 - team
9. JWM2002 - individual
Stercl, Pavel (CZE)
C2-men (Stercl) 1. WM93 - team
5. WM93 - individual
11. WC94 - individual
13. WM95 - individual
1. WM95 - team
3. WC95 - individual
8. WC96 - individual
14. EM96 - individual
6. OS96 - individual
2. WM97 - team
8. WM97 - individual
4. WC98 - individual
1. EM98 - team
6. EM98 - individual
16. WM99 - individual
12. WC99 - individual
Stercl, Pavel (TCH)
C2-men (Stercl) 2. EC90 - individual
3. WC91 - individual
14. WM91 - individual
2. WM91 - team
3. WC92 - individual
6. OS92 - individual
Stercl, Petr (CZE)
C2-men (Stercl) 1. WM93 - team
5. WM93 - individual
11. WC94 - individual
13. WM95 - individual
1. WM95 - team
3. WC95 - individual
8. WC96 - individual
14. EM96 - individual
6. OS96 - individual
2. WM97 - team
8. WM97 - individual
4. WC98 - individual
1. EM98 - team
6. EM98 - individual
16. WM99 - individual
12. WC99 - individual
Stercl, Petr (TCH)
C2-men (Stercl) 2. EC90 - individual
3. WC91 - individual
14. WM91 - individual
2. WM91 - team
3. WC92 - individual
6. OS92 - individual
Stevanovic, Dejan (SLO)
C1-men 14. JWM92 - individual
3. JWM92 - team
7. JWM94 - team
3. JWM94 - individual
22. WC96 - individual
3. EM96 - team
10. EM96 - individual
7. EM98 - team
18. EM98 - individual
22. WC98 - individual
18. WC99 - individual
19. WM99 - individual
7. WM99 - team
20. EM2000 - individual
4. EM2000 - team
10. WC2000 - individual
17. WC2001 - individual
15. EM2002 - individual
3. WM2002 - team
23. WC2002 - individual
15. WM2002 - individual
9. EM2002 - team
16. WC2003 - individual
13. WM2003 - individual
5. WM2003 - team
3. EM2004 - team
8. WC2004 - individual
12. EM2004 - individual
19. WM2005 - individual
6. WM2005 - team
12. WC2005 - individual
12. EM2005 - individual
4. EM2005 - team
13. WM2006 - team
12. EM2006 - individual
5. EM2006 - team
24. WC2006 - individual
21. WM2006 - individual
5. WC2007 - individual
18. EM2007 - individual
7. EM2007 - team
38. WM2007 - individual
6. WM2007 - team
4. WC2008 - individual
24. EM2008 - individual
6. EM2008 - team
26. EM2009 - individual
19. WC2009 - individual
14. WM2009 - individual
4. WM2009 - team
6. EM2009 - team
16. WC2010 - individual
Stevenson, Nathan (GBR)
K1-men 33. JWM2004 - individual
9. JEM2004 - individual
8. JWM2004 - team
21. EM2004_U23 - team
14. JEM2005 - team
30. JEM2005 - individual
Stigler, Gregoire (SUI)
K1-men 77. JWM2002 - individual
13. JWM2002 - team
36. JEM2003 - individual
6. JEM2003 - team
Stock, Danny (USA)
K1-men 40. JWM98 - individual
8. JWM98 - team
73. WC2002 - individual
103. WC2003 - individual
65. WC2004 - individual
106. WC2008 - individual
Stock, Molly (USA)
K1-women 6. JWM2002 - team
34. JWM2002 - individual
8. JWM2004 - team
16. JWM2004 - individual
44. WC2004 - individual
70. WC2005 - individual
45. WC2006 - individual
55. WM2006 - individual
9. WM2006 - team
49. WC2007 - individual
Stoder, Juraj (SVK)
C2-men (Medved) 4. JEM2001 - team
17. JEM2001 - individual
13. JWM2002 - individual
3. JWM2002 - team
16. JEM2003 - individual
4. JEM2003 - team
7. JEM2004 - individual
Stoffel-Kurt, Nadine (SUI)
K1-women 4. JWM94 - team
15. JWM94 - individual
5. JEM95 - team
4. JEM95 - individual
5. EM96 - team
16. EM96 - individual
24. EM98 - individual
29. WM99 - individual
9. WM99 - team
8. EM2000 - team
30. EM2000 - individual
18. WC2000 - individual
16. WC2001 - individual
12. EM2002 - individual
31. WC2002 - individual
16. WM2003 - individual
22. WC2003 - individual
5. EM2004 - individual
30. WC2004 - individual
15. WC2005 - individual
25. EM2005 - individual
23. WM2005 - individual
23. WC2008 - individual
29. EM2008 - individual
11. EM2008 - team
Stoiljkovic, Dusan (SRB)
K1-men 75. EM2008 - individual
20. EM2008 - team
9. JEM2008 - team
31. JEM2008 - individual
14. JEM2009 - team
45. JEM2009 - individual
14. U23_EM_2010 - team
52. U23_EM_2010 - individual
48. EM2011_U23 - individual
13. EM2011_U23 - team
127. WC2011 - individual
89. WM2011 - individual
59. EM2012 - individual
14. EM2012_U23 - team
37. EM2012_U23 - individual
59. WM2013_U23 - individual
108. WC2013 - individual
78. WM2013 - individual
15. EM2014_U23 - team
33. EM2014_U23 - individual
52. EM2014 - individual
Stojanovic, Stefan (SRB)
K1-men 68. EM2008 - individual
16. EM2008_U23 - team
50. EM2008_U23 - individual
20. EM2008 - team
Stojanovski, Dejan (MAC)
K1-men 15. JEM99 - team
69. JEM99 - individual
Stojilov, Petra (SLO)
K1-women 32. JEM99 - individual
26. JWM2000 - individual
8. JWM2000 - team
6. JEM2001 - individual
1. JEM2001 - team
69. WC2002 - individual
10. JWM2002 - individual
Stokelj, Tomaz (YUG)
K1-men 3. JWM86 - individual
16. EC90 - individual
Stone, Jennifer (USA)
K1-women 11. EC86 - individual
23. WM87 - individual
11. WC88 - individual
20. WC89 - individual
2. WM89 - team
11. WM89 - individual
11. WC90 - individual
Stone, Wendy (USA)
K1-women 15. EC82 - individual
12. WM83 - individual
5. WM83 - team
12. EC84 - individual
7. WM85 - individual
4. WM85 - team
Stott, Etienne (GBR)
K1-men 27. EM2002 - team
52. WC2002 - individual
25. EM2002_U23 - individual
C2-men (Baillie) 12. WC2005 - individual
13. EM2005 - individual
13. WM2005 - individual
10. EM2006 - individual
6. EM2006 - team
8. WM2006 - individual
13. WC2006 - individual
14. EM2007 - individual
4. WC2007 - individual
5. WM2007 - team
26. WM2007 - individual
16. EM2008 - individual
17. WC2008 - individual
3. WM2009 - team
3. EM2009 - individual
4. WM2009 - individual
4. WC2009 - individual
2. EM2009 - team
7. WC2010 - individual
5. WM2010 - team
3. EM2010 - team
4. EM2010 - individual
17. WM2010 - individual
6. WM2011 - individual
25. WC2011 - individual
3. WM2011 - team
1. OS2012 - individual
7. WC2012 - individual
11. EM2012 - individual
1. EM2012 - team
19. EM2013 - individual
5. EM2013 - team
11. WC2013 - individual
Stovicek, Svato (YUG)
K1-men 7. WM57 - team
26. WM57 - individual
Strandberg, Johan (SWE)
K1-men 45. JEM2010 - individual
13. JEM2010 - team
39. JEM2011 - individual
49. WM2013_U23 - individual
9. WM2013_U23 - team
Straub, Andras (HUN)
K1-men 59. JEM2009 - individual
81. WM2009 - individual
64. JWM2010 - individual
Strausbaugh, Scott (USA)
C2-men (Jacobi) 17. WM87 - individual
4. WM87 - team
9. WC88 - individual
5. WM89 - individual
4. WM89 - team
3. WC89 - individual
4. WM91 - team
6. WC91 - individual
6. WM91 - individual
19. WC92 - individual
1. OS92 - individual
Strauß, Franz (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 4. JEM2011 - team
7. JEM2011 - individual
1. JEM2012 - individual
7. JWM2012 - team
10. JWM2012 - individual
1. JEM2012 - team
24. EM2013_U23 - individual
9. EM2013_U23 - team
8. WM2013_U23 - team
34. WM2013_U23 - individual
9. EM2014_U23 - team
17. EM2014_U23 - individual
Strauß, Thomas (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 1. JEM2014 - team
10. JEM2014 - individual
Strazdins, Peter (AUS)
K1-men 10. WM79 - team
30. WM79 - individual
21. EC80 - individual
16. WM81 - team
48. WM81 - individual
Strba, Roman (SVK)
C2-men (Vajs) 3. WM93 - team
12. WM93 - individual
16. WC94 - individual
9. WM95 - individual
10. WC95 - individual
4. WM95 - team
3. EM96 - team
11. WC96 - individual
13. OS96 - individual
6. EM96 - individual
5. WC97 - individual
4. WM97 - team
9. WM97 - individual
2. EM98 - team
13. EM98 - individual
1. WC98 - individual
18. WM99 - individual
8. WC99 - individual
2. WM99 - team
13. WC2000 - individual
7. EM2000 - individual
Strba, Roman (TCH)
C2-men (Vajs) 6. JWM90 - individual
1. JWM92 - individual
Stricelj, Miha (SLO)
K1-men 1. JWM92 - team
8. JWM92 - individual
30. WC96 - individual
2. EM96 - team
13. EM96 - individual
18. WM99 - individual
2. WM99 - team
9. WC99 - individual
Stricelj, Miha (YUG)
K1-men 3. JWM90 - team
8. JWM90 - individual
Strickland, George (USA)
C2-men (Hill) 19. WM81 - individual
Strickland, Lauren (GBR)
K1-women 7. JWM2013 - team
36. JWM2013 - individual
14. JEM2013 - individual
2. JEM2013 - team
30. JWM2014 - individual
24. JEM2014 - individual
8. JEM2014 - team
Striepecke, Kordula (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 9. WC91 - individual
8. WM91 - team
3. WM91 - individual
Striepecke, Kordula (GDR)
K1-women 23. WC89 - individual
15. WC90 - individual
Striepecke, Kordula (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 6. OS92 - individual
11. WC92 - individual
4. WM93 - team
1. WC93 - individual
46. WM93 - individual
3. WC94 - individual
4. WC95 - individual
3. WM95 - team
3. WM95 - individual
11. WC96 - individual
11. OS96 - individual
5. EM96 - individual
2. EM96 - team
1. WM97 - team
10. WM97 - individual
3. EM98 - team
7. EM98 - individual
4. WC98 - individual
Striese, Tobias (GDR)
C1-men 7. JWM90 - team
18. JWM90 - individual
Strnad, Jaroslav (CZE)
K1-men 25. JWM2010 - individual
1. JEM2010 - team
3. JWM2010 - team
17. JEM2010 - individual
5. JEM2011 - team
22. JEM2011 - individual
C2-men (Riha) 2. JEM2009 - team
10. JEM2009 - individual
8. JEM2010 - individual
2. JWM2010 - team
4. JWM2010 - individual
4. JEM2010 - team
9. WM2012_U23 - individual
1. WM2012_U23 - team
21. EM2012_U23 - individual
2. EM2012_U23 - team
Strompel, Ute (GDR)
K1-women 3. WM61 - individual
Strukelj, Marjan (SLO)
K1-men 7. WC92 - individual
6. OS92 - individual
4. WM93 - team
6. WM93 - individual
24. WC94 - individual
31. WM95 - individual
2. WM95 - team
18. WC95 - individual
Strukelj, Marjan (YUG)
K1-men 3. WM85 - team
13. WM85 - individual
7. EC86 - individual
3. WM87 - individual
2. WM87 - team
12. WC88 - individual
4. WC89 - individual
8. WM89 - individual
1. WM89 - team
13. WM91 - team
2. WM91 - individual
29. WC91 - individual
Strukelj, Matic (SLO)
K1-men 14. JEM2011 - individual
1. JEM2011 - team
5. EM2012_U23 - team
28. EM2012_U23 - individual
24. WM2012_U23 - individual
7. WM2012_U23 - team
23. EM2013_U23 - individual
10. WM2013_U23 - team
21. WM2013_U23 - individual
15. EM2013_U23 - team
34. EM2014_U23 - individual
11. EM2014_U23 - team
C2-men (Poljanec) 12. JEM2008 - individual
6. JWM2008 - team
18. JWM2008 - individual
5. JEM2008 - team
Strukelj, Miro (YUG)
C1-men 7. WM73 - team
33. WM73 - individual
Strüwing, Ursula (GDR)
K1-women 10. WM53 - individual
Studentkowska, Agnieszka (POL)
K1-women 12. JEM97 - individual
10. WM2006 - team
28. WM2006 - individual
Studer, Christoph (SUI)
C2-men (Rudin) 13. EC78 - individual
11. WM79 - individual
3. WM79 - team
5. WM81 - individual
1. EC82 - individual
19. WM83 - individual
Stulov, Andrej (RUS)
C2-men (Anokhin) 27. WM91 - individual
31. WM93 - individual
Stumpel, Tim (CAN)
C2-men (Lawlor) 23. WC98 - individual
28. WM99 - individual
K1-men 11. WM97 - team
61. WM97 - individual
Stumpf, Heiner (FRG)
C1-men 11. WM57 - individual
1. WM57 - team
10. WM59 - individual
5. WM59 - team
13. WM63 - individual
2. WM63 - team
16. WM65 - individual
2. WM65 - team
C2-men (Schick) 17. WM53 - individual
4. WM53 - team
10. WM55 - individual
Stumpf, Kirsten (FRG)
K1-women 3. WM67 - team
11. WM67 - individual
Stumpf, Otto (FRG)
C1-men 5. WM57 - individual
1. WM57 - team
8. WM59 - individual
5. WM59 - team
4. WM63 - individual
2. WM63 - team
21. WM65 - individual
2. WM65 - team
12. WM67 - individual
3. WM67 - team
Stöcklin, Lena (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1 women 18. WM2011 - individual
8. WC2011 - individual
3. EM2011 - individual
2. EM2012_U23 - team
3. EM2012_U23 - individual
4. EM2012 - individual
11. WC2012 - individual
2. WM2012_U23 - team
4. WM2012_U23 - individual
14. WM2013 - individual
3. WM2013 - team
9. WC2013 - individual
Stöllner, Gertrude (AUT)
K1-women 3. WM57 - team
Su, Jianyi (CHN)
K1-men 15. JWM2010 - team
55. JWM2010 - individual
Suanthong, Somchai (THA)
C1-men 69. WC2008 - individual
57. WC2010 - individual
C2-men (Chadathong) 53. WC2008 - individual
Subido, Jessica (USA)
K1-women 47. WC2006 - individual
11. JWM2006 - team
46. JWM2006 - individual
96. WC2008 - individual
14. JWM2008 - individual
Subrica, Pavel (CZE)
C2-men (Merenus) 9. EM2004_U23 - individual
15. WC2004 - individual
7. EM2004_U23 - team
Suchanek, Claus (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 2. JEM95 - team
13. JEM95 - individual
8. JWM96 - individual
2. JWM96 - team
2. JEM97 - individual
6. JEM97 - team
32. EM2000 - individual
34. WC2000 - individual
31. WC2001 - individual
1. EM2002 - team
33. EM2002 - individual
1. WM2002 - team
4. WM2002 - individual
13. WC2002 - individual
74. WC2003 - individual
7. WM2003 - individual
3. WM2003 - team
Suchet, (SUI)
C2-men (Meichtry) 3. WM61 - team
13. WM61 - individual
Suchy, Matej (CZE)
C1-men 3. JEM2003 - team
19. JEM2003 - individual
1. JWM2004 - team
5. JEM2004 - individual
6. JWM2004 - individual
8. EM2004_U23 - team
Sucik, Radovan (SVK)
K1-men 46. JEM2001 - individual
7. JWM2002 - team
33. JWM2002 - individual
Sulc, Jan (TCH)
K1-men 24. WM71 - individual
Sulc, Jan (TCH)
C1-men 1. WM53 - team
8. WM53 - individual
C2-men (Nic) 4. WM51 - individual
2. WM51 - team
2. WM53 - individual
C2-mixed (Sulcova) 5. WM55 - individual
6. WM57 - individual
C2-men (Konicek) 2. WM49 - team
9. WM49 - individual
Sulcova, Marie (TCH)
K1-women 16. WM51 - individual
4. WM53 - individual
C2-mixed (Sulc) 5. WM55 - individual
6. WM57 - individual
Sulic, Primoz (SLO)
C1-men 7. JWM94 - team
13. JWM94 - individual
Sulic, Tina (SLO)
K1-women 34. JWM98 - individual
5. JWM98 - team
27. JEM99 - individual
1. JEM99 - team
6. JWM2000 - individual
8. JWM2000 - team
13. JEM2001 - individual
1. JEM2001 - team
Sulkowska, Olivia (POL)
K1-women 13. JEM2007 - individual
3. JEM2007 - team
17. JEM2009 - individual
Sumegi, John (AUS)
K1-men 42. WM73 - individual
Sun, Yelong (CHN)
C2-men (Mo) 27. WC2002 - individual
43. WC2004 - individual
39. WC2005 - individual
C2-men (Zhang) 41. WC2006 - individual
27. WC2007 - individual
Sunuwat, Susmita (NEP)
K1-women 71. WM2009 - individual
Supinnawong, Pomnapa (THA)
K1-women 57. WM2003 - individual
Supolik, Pavel (CZE)
K1-men 40. JWM2014 - individual
4. WM2014_U23 - team
1. JWM2014 - team
Supowicz, Krzystof (POL)
C1-men 1. JWM2000 - team
29. JWM2000 - individual
2. JEM2001 - individual
1. JEM2001 - team
10. EM2002 - team
16. EM2002_U23 - individual
1. JWM2002 - team
4. JWM2002 - individual
26. WC2003 - individual
13. OS2004 - individual
3. EM2004_U23 - individual
2. EM2004_U23 - team
30. WC2004 - individual
4. EM2004 - team
5. EM2004 - individual
16. EM2005_U23 - individual
67. WC2005 - individual
1. EM2005_U23 - team
29. WM2006 - individual
46. WC2006 - individual
5. WM2006 - team
1. EM2006_U23 - team
15. EM2006_U23 - individual
22. EM2006 - individual
7. EM2006 - team
Suppermpool, Anya (THA)
K1-women 90. WC2006 - individual
61. WM2006 - individual
81. WC2008 - individual
48. JWM2008 - individual
36. WC2010 - individual
59. JWM2010 - individual
Susankova, Marketa (CZE)
K1-women 64. WC2010 - individual
Suslov, Alexej (RUS)
C2-men (Kromer) 4. JEM2008 - team
4. JWM2008 - team
11. JWM2008 - individual
17. JEM2008 - individual
18. JEM2009 - individual
6. JEM2009 - team
37. WM2011 - individual
9. WM2011 - team
6. EM2011_U23 - team
16. EM2011_U23 - individual
4. EM2012_U23 - team
9. EM2012_U23 - individual
C2-men (Obraztsov) 5. EM2014 - team
20. EM2014 - individual
Suvanto, Mikko (FIN)
K1-men 31. JWM94 - individual
14. JWM94 - team
13. JEM95 - team
52. JEM95 - individual
18. JWM96 - team
66. JWM96 - individual
52. EM98 - individual
108. WM99 - individual
Svacina, Pavel (TCH)
C2-men (Svacina) 4. JWM90 - individual
Svacina, Petr (TCH)
C2-men (Svacina) 4. JWM90 - individual
Svarcs, Antra (AUS)
K1-women 19. JWM2008 - individual
90. WC2008 - individual
7. JWM2008 - team
Svarcs, Talis (AUS)
C2-men (Greaves) 18. JWM2006 - individual
46. WC2008 - individual
Sven, Miroslaw (CRO)
C1-men 31. EM2004_U23 - individual
Svendsen, Anette (NOR)
K1-women 38. JWM90 - individual
8. JWM92 - team
22. JWM92 - individual
Svensk, Antti (FIN)
K1-men 13. JWM92 - team
34. JWM92 - individual
Svensson, Patrik (SWE)
K1-men 78. WM93 - individual
Svet, Bogdan (YUG)
K1-men 37. WM53 - individual
4. WM53 - team
17. WM55 - individual
4. WM55 - team
28. WM59 - individual
4. WM61 - team
31. WM63 - individual
9. WM63 - team
15. WM65 - individual
9. WM65 - team
Svetek, Jost (YUG)
C2-men (Mally) 18. WM71 - individual
4. WM71 - team
23. WM73 - individual
4. WM73 - team
15. WM75 - individual
5. WM75 - team
Svoboda, Adam (CZE)
C2-men (Rohan) 11. JEM2010 - individual
4. JEM2010 - team
6. JEM2011 - individual
4. JEM2011 - team
6. JEM2012 - individual
33. WC2012 - individual
3. JEM2012 - team
2. JWM2012 - individual
29. WC2013 - individual
1. WM2013_U23 - team
Svoboda, David (TCH)
C2-men (Smakal) 3. JWM90 - individual
Svoboda, Milan (TCH)
C2-mixed (Krcalova) 1. WM67 - individual
C2-mixed (Legatova) 2. WM71 - individual
C2-mixed (Traplova) 1. WM69 - team
1. WM69 - individual
Svoljsak, Katja (SLO)
K1-women 24. JEM2003 - individual
7. JEM2003 - team
22. JEM2005 - individual
6. JEM2005 - team
Swallow, Melvin (GBR)
K1-men 8. WM71 - team
11. WM71 - individual
Sweet, John (USA)
C2-mixed (McKee) 2. WM81 - individual
C1-men 19. WM67 - individual
C2-mixed (Shuster) 8. WM71 - individual
Swenson, (USA)
C2-men (Worrel) 21. WM61 - individual
Swetman, Huw (GBR)
K1-men 33. JEM99 - individual
76. WC2003 - individual
16. EM2004_U23 - team
9. EM2004_U23 - individual
26. EM2004 - individual
2. EM2004 - team
51. WC2004 - individual
11. EM2005 - individual
17. EM2005 - team
25. WC2005 - individual
3. EM2007 - team
24. EM2007 - individual
7. WM2007 - team
12. WM2007 - individual
54. WC2007 - individual
1. EM2009 - team
8. EM2009 - individual
2. WM2009 - team
5. WM2009 - individual
33. WC2009 - individual
12. WM2010 - team
6. EM2010 - team
27. WC2010 - individual
31. EM2010 - individual
26. WM2010 - individual
6. WM2011 - team
14. EM2011 - individual
26. WC2011 - individual
6. EM2011 - team
22. WM2011 - individual
67. WC2012 - individual
7. EM2013 - team
36. EM2013 - individual
48. WM2013 - individual
5. WM2013 - team
55. WC2013 - individual
Swift, David (GBR)
C2-men (Bradley) 33. WM71 - individual
Swoboda, Kai (AUS)
C2-men (Farrance) 21. WC98 - individual
22. WM99 - individual
18. WC2000 - individual
11. OS2000 - individual
21. WC2001 - individual
17. WM2002 - individual
19. WC2002 - individual
24. WM2003 - individual
7. WM2003 - team
23. WC2003 - individual
34. WC2004 - individual
Swomley, Bruce (USA)
K1-men 18. EC82 - individual
7. WM83 - team
15. WM83 - individual
29. EC84 - individual
Sykes, Lauren (AUS)
K1-women 26. JWM94 - individual
Sykora, Tibor (TCH)
C1-men 1. WM61 - team
5. WM61 - individual
Syrjälainen, Petri (FIN)
K1-men 49. JWM96 - individual
18. JWM96 - team
41. JEM97 - individual
9. JEM97 - team
17. JWM98 - team
76. JWM98 - individual
36. JEM99 - individual
57. EM2000 - individual
11. EM2000 - team
22. EM2002 - team
109. WC2002 - individual
50. WM2002 - individual
17. WM2002 - team
30. EM2002_U23 - individual
14. WM2003 - team
70. WM2003 - individual
Sywanycz, Artur (POL)
C2-men (Jandura) 18. EC90 - individual
21. WC92 - individual
C2-men (Janik) 8. JWM90 - individual
6. WM91 - team
28. WM91 - individual
Szadkowska, Izabela (POL)
K1-women 7. JEM95 - team
40. JEM95 - individual
31. JWM96 - individual
8. JWM96 - team
6. EM96 - team
29. EM96 - individual
16. JEM97 - individual
1. JEM97 - team
Szalai, Balazs (HUN)
C2-men (Knab) 61. WC2008 - individual
20. EM2008_U23 - individual
C1-men 33. EM2007_U23 - individual
101. WC2008 - individual
47. EM2008 - individual
33. EM2008_U23 - individual
34. EM2009_U23 - individual
C2-men (Fodor) 34. WM2007 - individual
Szczepanski, Piotr (POL)
C2-men (Dobrowlski) 9. EM2004_U23 - team
12. JEM2004 - individual
6. JEM2005 - individual
C1-men 1. JEM2006 - team
2. JWM2006 - team
17. JWM2006 - individual
5. JEM2006 - individual
102. WC2008 - individual
1. EM2008_U23 - team
20. EM2008_U23 - individual
C2-men (Pochwala) 6. EM2009 - individual
3. EM2009 - team
4. WM2009 - team
18. WM2009 - individual
14. WC2009 - individual
18. EM2010 - individual
2. EM2010 - team
9. WM2010 - team
6. WM2010 - individual
11. WC2010 - individual
6. WC2011 - individual
5. EM2011 - individual
5. WM2011 - team
8. WM2011 - individual
15. EM2012 - individual
4. EM2012 - team
5. OS2012 - individual
4. WC2012 - individual
2. EM2013 - individual
5. WM2013 - individual
7. WC2013 - individual
6. WM2013 - team
2. EM2013 - team
4. EM2014 - team
2. EM2014 - individual
Sze, Lui (HKG)
K1-men 126. WC2006 - individual
106. WM2006 - individual
133. WC2008 - individual
149. WC2010 - individual
Szewczyk, Mikolaj (POL)
C1-men 11. EM2004_U23 - team
6. JWM2004 - team
37. JWM2004 - individual
16. JEM2004 - individual
Szigbit, Victoria (HUN)
K1-women 30. EM2005_U23 - individual
Sztuba, Igor (POL)
C1-men 2. JEM2010 - team
13. JWM2010 - individual
2. JWM2010 - team
16. JEM2010 - individual
5. JEM2011 - team
3. JEM2011 - individual
12. EM2012_U23 - team
11. EM2012_U23 - individual
Sztuba, Jacek (POL)
K1-men 11. JEM95 - team
16. JEM95 - individual
Sztuba, Kacpar (POL)
K1-men 15. JEM2014 - individual
C2-men (Majerczak) 5. JEM2014 - team
Söderin, Joakim (SWE)
K1-men 25. JWM88 - individual
11. WM91 - team
57. WM91 - individual
Söter, Dennis (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 4. JEM2011 - team
10. JEM2011 - individual
2. JEM2012 - individual
7. JWM2012 - team
2. JWM2012 - individual
1. JEM2012 - team
8. EM2013_U23 - individual
9. EM2013_U23 - team
8. WM2013_U23 - team
50. WM2013_U23 - individual
9. EM2014_U23 - team
23. EM2014_U23 - individual
Süßenbach, Robert (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 1. JEM2001 - team
32. JEM2001 - individual
77. WC2004 - individual
9. EM2005_U23 - team
15. EM2005_U23 - individual
17. EM2006_U23 - individual
2. EM2006_U23 - team

Abbreviations:
OSOlympic Games
WMWorld Championships
EMEuropean Championships
EM _U23European Championships Under 23
JWMJunior World Championships
JEMJunior European Championships
WCWorld Cup
ECEuro Cup

Please send comments, corrections and/or annotations to markus@canoeslalom.net
© Markus Flechtner, 2014 - Updated 18-JUL-2014 - Legal Notice FAQ Top