3

http://ergebnisse.kanuslalom.de

http://www.canoeslalom.net

canoe slalom

5
Start Page > International > Competitor Index - T

Competitor Index - T

Tabachnikov, Vladimir (URS)
C2-men (Areshov) 22. WM71 - individual
Tadayuki, Miyokawa (JPN)
K1-men 62. WM75 - individual
Taguchi, Isao (JPN)
K1-men 18. WM85 - team
68. WM85 - individual
Taisl, Filip (ARG)
K1-men 68. WC2009 - individual
84. WM2010 - individual
20. WM2010 - team
113. WC2010 - individual
Taisl, Filip (CZE)
K1-men 103. WC2003 - individual
Tajstra, Mateusz (POL)
K1-men 48. JEM95 - individual
9. JWM96 - team
36. JWM96 - individual
Takagi, Nobuhisa (JPN)
K1-men 65. WC2002 - individual
7. WM2002 - team
78. WM2002 - individual
Takehara, Makoto (JPN)
C2-men (Osaku) 26. WC94 - individual
31. WM95 - individual
32. WM99 - individual
Takeshita, Yuriko (JPN)
K1-women 22. JWM2004 - individual
61. WC2005 - individual
8. JWM2006 - team
23. WM2006 - individual
36. WC2006 - individual
9. JWM2006 - individual
14. WM2006 - team
10. WM2007 - team
29. WC2007 - individual
24. WM2007 - individual
123. WC2008 - individual
4. OS2008 - individual
47. WC2009 - individual
22. WM2009 - individual
10. WM2009 - team
34. WC2010 - individual
53. WM2010 - individual
14. WM2010 - team
70. WC2011 - individual
42. WM2011 - individual
8. WM2011 - team
37. WC2012 - individual
33. WM2013 - individual
11. WM2013 - team
36. WC2013 - individual
Talbot, David (IRL)
K1-men 67. WM71 - individual
Taljat, Saso (SLO)
C2-men (Bozic) 5. JEM2006 - individual
1. JEM2006 - team
3. JWM2006 - team
10. JWM2006 - individual
6. EM2007_U23 - team
4. JEM2007 - individual
2. EM2008_U23 - individual
4. EM2008 - team
13. EM2008 - individual
47. WC2008 - individual
3. WM2009 - individual
2. EM2009_U23 - individual
4. EM2009_U23 - team
30. WC2009 - individual
13. EM2009 - individual
10. WM2009 - team
8. EM2010 - individual
28. WC2010 - individual
11. WM2010 - individual
6. WM2010 - team
6. EM2010 - team
8. U23_EM_2010 - team
8. U23_EM_2010 - individual
4. EM2011_U23 - team
7. EM2011 - team
1. EM2011_U23 - individual
9. EM2011 - individual
5. WM2011 - individual
5. WC2011 - individual
4. WM2011 - team
22. EM2012 - individual
3. WC2012 - individual
1. EM2012_U23 - individual
7. EM2012 - team
8. OS2012 - individual
7. EM2012_U23 - team
14. EM2013 - individual
11. WM2013 - individual
2. WC2013 - individual
3. EM2014 - individual
Taljat, Ziga (SLO)
C1-men 9. JEM2011 - team
15. JEM2011 - individual
18. JEM2012 - individual
4. JEM2012 - team
9. JWM2013 - team
11. JWM2013 - individual
9. JEM2013 - individual
4. JEM2013 - team
21. EM2014_U23 - individual
6. EM2014_U23 - team
C2-men (Testen) 12. JEM2012 - individual
7. EM2012_U23 - team
Talmaci, Pavel (MDA)
K1-men 77. JWM2004 - individual
Tan, Ya (CHN)
K1-men 60. WC2008 - individual
97. WC2009 - individual
15. JWM2010 - team
33. JWM2010 - individual
26. WC2010 - individual
13. WM2010 - team
83. WM2010 - individual
70. WM2011 - individual
75. WC2011 - individual
14. WM2011 - team
C2-men (Wang) 6. JWM2010 - team
Tanet, Loison (FRA)
C1-men 5. JEM2007 - team
4. JEM2007 - individual
Taniguchi, Kazuya (JPN)
C1-men 36. JWM2004 - individual
52. WM2006 - individual
49. WC2006 - individual
73. WC2007 - individual
48. WM2007 - individual
14. WM2007 - team
36. WC2008 - individual
52. WM2011 - individual
76. WC2011 - individual
71. WC2012 - individual
64. WC2013 - individual
Tanner, Albert (SUI)
K1-men 5. WM49 - team
20. WM49 - individual
Tanton, Olivier (FRA)
K1-men 20. JWM88 - individual
Tarkkaa, Tejo (FIN)
K1-men 51. EM2009_U23 - individual
53. EM2009 - individual
82. WM2009 - individual
110. WC2010 - individual
80. WM2010 - individual
83. WM2011 - individual
58. EM2012 - individual
45. EM2012_U23 - individual
55. WM2013_U23 - individual
49. EM2013_U23 - individual
Tasiadis, Sideris (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 17. JEM2005 - individual
3. JEM2005 - team
3. JWM2006 - individual
1. JWM2006 - team
1. JEM2007 - individual
1. JEM2007 - team
26. WC2008 - individual
1. JEM2008 - team
1. JEM2008 - individual
1. JWM2008 - individual
3. JWM2008 - team
4. EM2009 - individual
3. EM2009 - team
6. WM2009 - team
11. WM2009 - individual
7. WC2009 - individual
13. EM2010 - individual
10. WM2010 - individual
1. U23_EM_2010 - team
4. U23_EM_2010 - individual
2. WM2010 - team
4. EM2010 - team
5. WC2010 - individual
9. WM2011 - individual
7. EM2011 - individual
24. WC2011 - individual
2. EM2011 - team
2. WM2011 - team
41. WC2012 - individual
2. OS2012 - individual
2. EM2012 - team
1. EM2012 - individual
4. WM2013 - individual
2. WM2013 - team
2. EM2013 - individual
2. EM2013 - team
1. WC2013 - individual
10. EM2014 - team
7. EM2014 - individual
Tassarotti, Eleonora (ITA)
K1-women 15. JWM2010 - team
23. JWM2010 - individual
8. JEM2011 - team
22. JEM2011 - individual
87. WC2011 - individual
14. JEM2012 - individual
7. JEM2012 - team
Tatchell, George (GBR)
C1-men 13. JEM2008 - individual
6. JWM2008 - team
33. JWM2008 - individual
4. JEM2008 - team
28. JWM2010 - individual
1. JWM2010 - team
7. JEM2010 - individual
4. JEM2010 - team
C2-men (Westley) 13. JEM2009 - individual
4. JEM2009 - team
7. JWM2010 - individual
2. JEM2010 - team
5. JWM2010 - team
9. JEM2010 - individual
C2-men (Quinn) 8. EM2011_U23 - individual
3. EM2011_U23 - team
28. WC2011 - individual
2. WM2012_U23 - team
6. WM2012_U23 - individual
10. EM2012_U23 - individual
3. EM2012_U23 - team
27. WC2012 - individual
48. WC2013 - individual
6. WM2013_U23 - team
8. EM2013_U23 - individual
5. EM2013_U23 - team
Tatoglu, Furkan (TUR)
C1-men 37. JEM2011 - individual
Taudte, (GDR)
C2-men (Blech) 6. WM75 - individual
Tauriainen, Paavo (FIN)
K1-men 15. JWM94 - individual
14. JWM94 - team
63. WM95 - individual
66. EM96 - individual
Tauss, Roger (SUI)
C1-men 18. WM53 - individual
C2-men (Maulet) 6. WM49 - individual
4. WM55 - team
16. WM55 - individual
C2-men (Rössinger) 15. WM57 - individual
2. WM57 - team
24. WM59 - individual
Tavarez, Mauri (BRA)
K1-men 60. JWM96 - individual
65. WM97 - individual
17. WM99 - team
89. WM99 - individual
38. WC2009 - individual
Taverer, Dugald (GBR)
C1-men 18. JWM96 - individual
11. JWM96 - team
8. JEM97 - team
18. JEM97 - individual
8. JWM98 - team
12. JWM98 - individual
Tayler, Kathleen (CAN)
K1-women 37. JWM2006 - individual
10. JWM2006 - team
69. WC2008 - individual
84. WC2010 - individual
24. WM2012_U23 - individual
5. WM2012_U23 - team
Tayler, Michael (CAN)
C1-men 41. WM2014_U23 - individual
K1-men 137. WC2008 - individual
16. JWM2010 - team
13. JWM2010 - individual
141. WC2010 - individual
76. WC2012 - individual
20. OS2012 - individual
86. WC2013 - individual
13. WM2013_U23 - individual
17. WM2013_U23 - team
32. WM2014_U23 - individual
Taylor, Chris (GBR)
C1-men 8. JWM98 - team
30. JWM98 - individual
Taylor, Donald (GBR)
K1-men 26. WM49 - individual
49. WM51 - individual
Taylor, Jeremy (GBR)
C1-men 28. WM81 - individual
11. EC82 - individual
3. WM83 - team
17. WM83 - individual
Taylor, Matt (USA)
C2-men (Jacobi) 12. WC2002 - individual
25. WM2002 - individual
5. WM2002 - team
9. WM2003 - individual
17. WC2003 - individual
5. WM2003 - team
8. OS2004 - individual
12. WC2004 - individual
C2-men (Kennon) 32. WM93 - individual
C2-men (Isenburg) 21. WC95 - individual
6. WM95 - team
11. WM95 - individual
22. WC96 - individual
C2-men (Haller) 6. WM97 - team
18. WM97 - individual
7. WC98 - individual
5. WM99 - team
21. WC99 - individual
19. WM99 - individual
12. OS2000 - individual
15. WC2000 - individual
Taylor, Matthew (GBR)
C1-men 17. JWM88 - individual
Tchigidin, Aleksander (RUS)
K1-men 13. WM95 - team
84. WM95 - individual
46. EM96 - individual
13. EM96 - team
40. EM98 - individual
7. EM98 - team
10. WM99 - team
60. WM99 - individual
12. EM2000 - team
49. EM2000 - individual
52. WM2003 - individual
12. WM2003 - team
117. WC2004 - individual
Teague, Eoin (IRL)
K1-men 46. JWM2012 - individual
12. JWM2012 - team
16. JWM2013 - team
45. JEM2013 - individual
10. JEM2013 - team
74. JWM2013 - individual
48. EM2014_U23 - individual
14. EM2014_U23 - team
Tebe, Jordi (ESP)
C1-men 32. JEM2014 - individual
3. JWM2014 - team
18. JWM2014 - individual
10. JEM2014 - team
Tegosz, Andrzej (POL)
C1-men 15. JWM88 - individual
Temirzhanov, Roman (KAZ)
K1-men 94. WM2011 - individual
Teng, Fuxin (CHN)
C2-men (Li) 29. WC2011 - individual
8. WM2011 - team
26. WM2011 - individual
C2-men (Mai) 31. WC2009 - individual
Teng, Qianqian (CHN)
K1-women 13. WM2009 - team
39. WM2009 - individual
C1 women 9. WM2010 - individual
4. WC2010 - individual
2. JWM2010 - individual
10. WM2011 - individual
9. WC2011 - individual
Teng, Yuan (CHN)
K1-women 41. JWM2000 - individual
6. JWM2000 - team
60. WC2002 - individual
34. WM2003 - individual
9. WM2003 - team
62. WC2005 - individual
Teng, Zhiqiang (CHN)
C2-men (Feng) 29. WC2007 - individual
C1-men 36. WC2005 - individual
69. WC2007 - individual
20. WM2007 - individual
2. JWM2008 - individual
6. WC2008 - individual
8. JWM2008 - team
69. WC2009 - individual
21. WM2010 - individual
4. WC2010 - individual
8. WM2010 - team
16. WC2011 - individual
6. WM2011 - team
6. WM2011 - individual
12. OS2012 - individual
56. WC2012 - individual
26. WM2013 - individual
8. WM2013 - team
C2-men (Peng) 5. JWM2006 - team
4. JWM2006 - individual
Terakagi, Hikari (JPN)
K1-women 47. JWM2008 - individual
81. WC2011 - individual
20. WM2012_U23 - individual
8. WM2012_U23 - team
43. WM2013_U23 - individual
11. WM2013_U23 - team
Tercelj, Eva (SLO)
K1-women 9. JEM2007 - individual
3. EM2007_U23 - team
62. WC2007 - individual
73. WC2008 - individual
4. JWM2008 - team
1. JWM2008 - individual
2. JEM2008 - team
2. JEM2008 - individual
5. EM2009 - team
31. EM2009 - individual
5. WM2009 - team
34. WM2009 - individual
4. JEM2009 - team
11. JEM2009 - individual
18. EM2010 - individual
6. JEM2010 - team
3. JEM2010 - individual
3. JWM2010 - individual
4. JWM2010 - team
6. EM2010 - team
3. WM2010 - team
31. WM2010 - individual
15. EM2011 - individual
6. EM2011 - team
1. EM2011_U23 - individual
4. EM2011_U23 - team
7. WC2011 - individual
6. WM2011 - team
9. WM2011 - individual
8. EM2012 - team
6. EM2012 - individual
1. EM2012_U23 - individual
7. EM2012_U23 - team
21. WC2012 - individual
13. OS2012 - individual
18. EM2013 - individual
4. WC2013 - individual
6. WM2013_U23 - individual
12. WM2013_U23 - team
5. EM2013_U23 - team
13. WM2013 - individual
4. EM2013_U23 - individual
3. WM2013 - team
7. WM2014_U23 - individual
3. EM2014_U23 - individual
1. EM2014_U23 - team
9. EM2014 - individual
9. EM2014 - team
C1 women 13. WM2010 - individual
Tercelj, Matic (SLO)
K1-men 18. EM2004_U23 - team
25. JEM2004 - individual
14. JEM2005 - individual
5. JEM2005 - team
Terdic, Gregor (SLO)
C1-men 7. JWM94 - team
6. JWM94 - individual
23. WM95 - individual
4. JEM95 - individual
4. JEM95 - team
9. WM95 - team
24. OS96 - individual
15. WC96 - individual
3. WM97 - team
9. WC97 - individual
19. WM97 - individual
39. EM98 - individual
7. WM99 - team
11. WM99 - individual
30. WC2000 - individual
24. EM2000 - individual
4. EM2000 - team
Terdic, Miha (SLO)
K1-men 45. JEM95 - individual
19. JWM96 - individual
3. JWM96 - team
9. JEM97 - individual
3. JEM97 - team
5. JWM98 - team
1. JWM98 - individual
12. EM2000 - individual
2. EM2000 - team
29. WC2000 - individual
30. WC2001 - individual
4. EM2002 - team
11. WM2002 - team
6. WC2002 - individual
18. EM2002_U23 - individual
2. WM2002 - individual
36. WM2003 - individual
20. WM2003 - team
23. WC2003 - individual
Terezani, Denis (BRA)
K1-men 11. JWM94 - team
58. JWM94 - individual
Tervo, Timo (FIN)
K1-men 52. JWM86 - individual
Tesarek, Ivo (TCH)
K1-men 49. WM77 - individual
9. WM77 - team
36. EC80 - individual
Teso, Rita (GDR)
C2-mixed (Wunderlich) 6. WM63 - individual
Testen, Niko (SLO)
C2-men (Jeklin) 2. JEM2013 - individual
16. JWM2013 - individual
41. WC2013 - individual
4. JWM2014 - individual
7. EM2014_U23 - team
11. JEM2014 - individual
K1-men 3. JEM2014 - individual
12. JEM2014 - team
8. WM2014_U23 - team
9. JWM2014 - team
4. JWM2014 - individual
C2-men (Taljat) 12. JEM2012 - individual
7. EM2012_U23 - team
Teunissen, Lena (NED)
K1-women 45. EM2012 - individual
12. EM2012 - team
22. JEM2012 - individual
8. JEM2012 - team
27. JWM2013 - individual
22. JEM2013 - individual
10. EM2014_U23 - team
8. JWM2014 - individual
17. JEM2014 - individual
11. EM2014 - team
35. EM2014 - individual
Teunissen, Marnix (NED)
K1-men 7. JEM2013 - team
70. WM2013 - individual
109. WC2013 - individual
12. JWM2013 - team
22. JEM2013 - individual
16. WM2013 - team
45. JWM2013 - individual
6. EM2014_U23 - team
35. EM2014_U23 - individual
16. EM2014 - team
47. EM2014 - individual
Tezikova, Elena (RUS)
K1-women 46. JWM2000 - individual
45. JWM2002 - individual
69. WC2002 - individual
10. JWM2002 - team
22. JEM2003 - individual
Tharaud, Anais (FRA)
K1-women 3. JWM94 - team
13. JWM94 - individual
Theiner, Willem (NED)
K1-men 20. EM2004_U23 - team
27. JEM2004 - individual
22. JWM2004 - individual
13. JWM2004 - team
19. JEM2005 - individual
15. EM2007_U23 - team
42. EM2007_U23 - individual
Thezier, (FRA)
C2-mixed (Bonnaud) 2. WM57 - team
9. WM57 - individual
Thivans, Georges (FRA)
C2-men (Thivans) 11. WM57 - individual
5. WM57 - team
11. WM61 - individual
Thivans, Pierre (FRA)
C2-men (Thivans) 11. WM57 - individual
5. WM57 - team
11. WM61 - individual
Thomas, (USA)
C2-men (Mackinnan) 11. JWM88 - individual
Thomas, Jean Pascal (FRA)
K1-men 6. JEM2001 - team
6. JEM2001 - individual
Thomas, Leo (FRA)
C1-men 9. JEM2009 - team
24. JEM2009 - individual
C2-men (Biazizzo) 5. JEM2009 - team
8. JEM2009 - individual
Thomas, Martin (FRA)
C1-men 4. U23_EM_2010 - team
48. WC2010 - individual
13. U23_EM_2010 - individual
15. WC2011 - individual
4. EM2011_U23 - team
9. EM2011_U23 - individual
3. EM2012_U23 - team
80. WC2012 - individual
2. WM2012_U23 - team
10. WM2012_U23 - individual
5. EM2012_U23 - individual
Thomas, Mike (GBR)
K1-men 35. WM73 - individual
Thomas, Norman (NZL)
K1-men 17. JWM90 - team
43. JWM90 - individual
Thomas, Rachel Ellen (USA)
K1-women 49. WC2008 - individual
Thomas, Steve (USA)
C2-men (Larimer) 25. WM87 - individual
16. WC88 - individual
Thomas, Wayne (AUS)
K1-men 66. WM91 - individual
61. WM93 - individual
16. WM93 - team
71. WM95 - individual
Thompson, Angus (AUS)
K1-men 21. JWM2013 - individual
20. JWM2013 - team
10. JWM2014 - individual
7. JWM2014 - team
Thompson, Colin (GBR)
C2-men (Richardson) 13. WM87 - individual
5. WM87 - team
17. WC88 - individual
5. WM89 - team
13. WM89 - individual
12. EC90 - individual
21. WC91 - individual
20. WM91 - individual
Thompson, Hailey (USA)
C1 women 6. WM2010 - individual
20. WC2010 - individual
3. JWM2010 - individual
21. WM2011 - individual
28. WC2011 - individual
Thompson, James (CAN)
K1-men 51. WM93 - individual
15. WM93 - team
65. WM95 - individual
15. WM95 - team
Thomson, Dylan (NZL)
K1-men 34. JWM2002 - individual
89. WC2002 - individual
15. JWM2002 - team
Thomson, Zachary (AUS)
K1-men 119. WC2008 - individual
59. WC2010 - individual
Thorburn, Hank (USA)
K1-men 15. EC80 - individual
8. WM81 - team
23. WM81 - individual
Thwaite, James (NZL)
C1-men 4. JWM2014 - team
13. JWM2014 - individual
Tian, Changquan (CHN)
C1-men 35. JWM2000 - individual
Tian, Qin (CHN)
C2-men (Wang) 8. WM2002 - team
24. WM2002 - individual
C2-men (Gong) 9. WM2003 - team
34. WM2003 - individual
34. WC2004 - individual
40. WC2005 - individual
25. WC2006 - individual
Tidmore, Jamie (USA)
K1-women 64. WC2004 - individual
17. WC2005 - individual
30. WM2005 - individual
43. WC2006 - individual
9. WM2006 - team
45. WM2006 - individual
53. WC2008 - individual
Tietze, Karin (GDR)
K1-women 1. WM55 - team
2. WM55 - individual
Tikhonova, Alena (RUS)
K1-women 5. JEM2005 - team
31. JEM2005 - individual
Tilgner, Sebastian (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 22. JEM2009 - individual
5. JEM2009 - team
10. JWM2010 - individual
1. JEM2010 - team
5. JWM2010 - team
13. JEM2010 - individual
Tillard, Pierre Antoine (FRA)
C1-men 2. EM2009_U23 - team
23. EM2009_U23 - individual
Tillard, Pierre-Antoine (FRA)
C1-men 62. WC2010 - individual
Timakov, Dmitrij (RUS)
C1-men 5. JWM2002 - team
20. JWM2002 - individual
7. JEM2003 - team
20. JEM2003 - individual
29. EM2004 - individual
24. EM2004_U23 - individual
6. EM2004_U23 - team
87. WC2005 - individual
25. EM2005_U23 - individual
23. EM2005 - individual
5. EM2005_U23 - team
Timchenko, Gleb (UZB)
K1-men 110. WC2004 - individual
71. JWM2004 - individual
C2-men (Bekmukhamedo) 36. WC2006 - individual
Timermans, Gauthier (BEL)
K1-men 54. JEM2001 - individual
80. JWM2002 - individual
103. WC2003 - individual
Timlin, Shane (IRL)
C1-men 9. WM87 - team
37. WM87 - individual
Timoshenskiy, Sergey (RUS)
C2-men (Chuprin) 7. JEM2007 - individual
8. EM2007_U23 - team
22. EM2008 - individual
17. EM2008_U23 - individual
21. EM2009 - individual
28. WC2009 - individual
26. WM2009 - individual
5. WM2009 - team
9. EM2009_U23 - individual
42. WC2010 - individual
22. EM2010 - individual
27. WM2010 - individual
4. U23_EM_2010 - team
13. U23_EM_2010 - individual
13. EM2011 - individual
36. WC2011 - individual
4. EM2011 - team
12. EM2011_U23 - individual
6. EM2011_U23 - team
8. WM2012_U23 - individual
53. WC2012 - individual
4. EM2012_U23 - team
5. WM2012_U23 - team
8. EM2012 - team
18. EM2012 - individual
11. EM2012_U23 - individual
Tipper, Lara (GBR)
K1-women 2. JWM88 - individual
Tippett, Lorne (CAN)
K1-men 71. WM81 - individual
Tira, Danielle (ITA)
K1-men 12. JEM95 - team
19. JWM96 - team
27. JWM96 - individual
Tixier, Cecile (FRA)
K1-women 3. EM2014_U23 - team
C1 women 9. JWM2010 - individual
4. JEM2010 - individual
6. JEM2011 - individual
4. JEM2012 - individual
5. EM2012_U23 - team
6. JWM2012 - individual
6. EM2013_U23 - individual
11. WM2013_U23 - individual
14. WC2013 - individual
1. EM2013_U23 - team
17. EM2014_U23 - individual
Tkac, Ludovit (TCH)
C2-men (Zatko) 12. EC80 - individual
10. WM81 - individual
6. WM81 - team
7. EC82 - individual
1. WM83 - team
6. WM83 - individual
5. EC84 - individual
Tkachenko, Vadym (UKR)
K1-men 57. EM2005_U23 - individual
63. JWM2006 - individual
Tkachneko, Oleksandr (UKR)
K1-men 15. JEM2007 - team
41. JEM2007 - individual
Tochon, Jean-Claude (SUI)
C1-men 6. WM55 - individual
3. WM55 - team
3. WM57 - individual
4. WM57 - team
11. WM59 - individual
3. WM59 - team
12. WM61 - individual
3. WM61 - team
3. WM63 - individual
3. WM63 - team
10. WM65 - individual
4. WM65 - team
15. WM67 - individual
7. WM67 - team
13. WM69 - individual
4. WM69 - team
Todorovic, Dragen (SCG)
C1-men 38. EM2004 - individual
41. JWM2004 - individual
8. EM2004 - team
Todorovic, Nemanja (SRB)
K1-men 62. JEM2011 - individual
61. JEM2012 - individual
46. JEM2014 - individual
15. JEM2014 - team
Todorovic, Nikola (SCG)
C1-men 42. JEM2005 - individual
Todorovski, Hristijan (MKD)
K1-men 15. JEM2011 - team
54. JEM2011 - individual
Toeppner, Karl (USA)
C2-men (Evans) 7. WM75 - team
23. WM75 - individual
Tognetti, Matteo (ITA)
C1-men 4. JEM2009 - team
30. JEM2009 - individual
Tokarczyk, R. (POL)
C2-men (Gorowski) 6. WM87 - team
19. WM87 - individual
Tolic, Ivan (CRO)
C1-men 9. EM2011_U23 - team
33. JEM2011 - individual
33. JEM2012 - individual
10. JEM2012 - team
24. JEM2013 - individual
51. JWM2013 - individual
31. JEM2014 - individual
7. JEM2014 - team
C2-men (Obadic) 21. JEM2011 - individual
21. JEM2013 - individual
43. WC2013 - individual
29. JWM2013 - individual
13. JEM2014 - individual
Tolic, Marko (CRO)
C1-men 44. JEM2009 - individual
30. JEM2011 - individual
9. EM2011_U23 - team
Tolosa, Ainhoa (ESP)
K1-women 35. JWM98 - individual
11. WM99 - team
9. JEM99 - individual
9. JEM99 - team
40. WM99 - individual
35. EM2000 - individual
Tomasevic, Luka (BIH)
K1-men 77. JWM2008 - individual
52. JEM2009 - individual
13. JEM2009 - team
12. JEM2011 - team
49. JEM2011 - individual
Tomaskova, Dana (TCH)
K1-women 4. WM51 - team
13. WM51 - individual
Tomazoni, Marcio (BRA)
K1-men 62. WM93 - individual
21. WM93 - team
72. WM95 - individual
20. WM95 - team
Tombul, Serafettin (TUR)
K1-men 64. EM2006 - individual
Tomek, Lukas (CZE)
C1-men 5. JEM2005 - team
7. JEM2005 - individual
Tomita, Nina (MDA)
K1-women 31. EM2005_U23 - individual
Tomko, Jakub (SVK)
C2-men (Machalovic) 17. JEM2011 - individual
6. JEM2011 - team
16. JEM2012 - individual
2. JEM2012 - team
18. JEM2013 - individual
4. JEM2013 - team
18. JWM2013 - individual
1. JWM2013 - team
Toms, Lydia (AUS)
C1 women 27. WC2010 - individual
Toms, Madeline (AUS)
K1-women 113. WC2008 - individual
Tomsic, Miha (YUG)
C2-men (Stefeli) 18. WM63 - individual
C1-men 5. WM67 - team
21. WM67 - individual
Tonks, James (GBR)
K1-men 57. JEM99 - individual
Tooru, Miyahara (JPN)
K1-men 15. WM75 - team
57. WM75 - individual
Toppo, Karma (IND)
K1-men 117. WC2004 - individual
123. WC2008 - individual
Torkunov, Oleksiy (UKR)
K1-men 65. JEM2001 - individual
15. JEM2001 - team
71. JWM2002 - individual
24. JWM2002 - team
Tornare, Aline (FRA)
K1-women 10. JWM98 - individual
6. JWM98 - team
5. EM2002 - team
3. EM2002_U23 - individual
1. WM2002 - team
5. WM2002 - individual
12. WC2002 - individual
51. WC2003 - individual
7. EM2004_U23 - team
8. EM2004_U23 - individual
10. EM2004 - individual
39. WC2004 - individual
47. WM2005 - individual
4. WM2005 - team
46. WC2005 - individual
20. EM2006 - individual
29. WC2006 - individual
3. EM2006 - team
Tornare, Nelly (FRA)
K1-women 8. JEM99 - individual
4. JEM99 - team
51. WC2003 - individual
7. EM2004_U23 - team
16. EM2004_U23 - individual
Toros, Daniel (AUT)
K1-men 64. JWM98 - individual
34. JEM99 - individual
11. JEM99 - team
59. JWM2000 - individual
8. JWM2000 - team
26. JEM2001 - individual
Torroella-Torres, Mariana (MEX)
K1-women 59. WM2003 - individual
Tosser-Roussey, Gaelle (FRA)
K1-women 7. JEM2009 - individual
1. JEM2009 - team
58. WC2011 - individual
7. EM2011_U23 - team
15. EM2011_U23 - individual
Tosseram, Jelle (NED)
K1-men 41. EM2013_U23 - individual
14. EM2013_U23 - team
7. WM2013_U23 - team
50. WM2013_U23 - individual
110. WC2013 - individual
Totzke, Rainer (FRG)
C2-men (Blömacher) 12. EC76 - individual
6. WM77 - team
15. WM77 - individual
Toupalik, Karel (TCH)
C1-men 3. WM79 - team
30. WM79 - individual
23. WM81 - individual
5. WM81 - team
7. EC82 - individual
12. WM83 - individual
2. WM83 - team
7. EC84 - individual
8. WM85 - team
32. WM85 - individual
Touzet, Arnaud (FRA)
C2-men (Fischer) 11. JWM90 - individual
Toyada, Keiko (JPN)
K1-women 32. WM81 - individual
Trach, Steffan (FRG)
K1-men 30. WM81 - individual
Trajevkine, Alexandre (RUS)
K1-men 57. JWM2002 - individual
27. JEM2003 - individual
4. JEM2003 - team
29. JEM2004 - individual
Traplova, Jitka (TCH)
C2-mixed (Svoboda) 1. WM69 - team
1. WM69 - individual
Tratsiak, Viktar (BLR)
C1-men 24. JEM2004 - individual
34. JEM2005 - individual
9. EM2005_U23 - team
67. WC2006 - individual
50. WM2006 - individual
14. WM2006 - team
9. EM2007 - team
46. EM2007 - individual
25. EM2007_U23 - individual
10. EM2007_U23 - team
24. EM2008_U23 - individual
27. EM2008 - individual
44. WM2009 - individual
12. EM2009_U23 - team
30. EM2009_U23 - individual
59. WC2009 - individual
39. U23_EM_2010 - individual
34. EM2010 - individual
101. WC2010 - individual
79. WC2011 - individual
28. EM2011 - individual
38. WM2011 - individual
30. EM2012 - individual
36. WC2012 - individual
43. WC2013 - individual
24. EM2013 - individual
44. WM2013 - individual
29. EM2014 - individual
Travers, Kelly (NZL)
K1-women 45. JWM2010 - individual
90. WC2010 - individual
14. JWM2010 - team
C1 women 6. JWM2010 - individual
13. WM2014_U23 - individual
Travers, Shaun (NZL)
C1-men 29. WC2009 - individual
69. WC2010 - individual
69. WC2011 - individual
Travostino, Benjamin (FRA)
K1-men 125. WC2010 - individual
81. WC2011 - individual
13. EM2011_U23 - individual
8. EM2011_U23 - team
Trejos, Oswaldo (CRC)
K1-men 21. WM89 - team
77. WM89 - individual
Treloar, David (AUS)
K1-men 12. JWM98 - team
42. JWM98 - individual
Tremba, Günther (AUT)
K1-men 33. WM65 - individual
35. WM67 - individual
7. WM67 - team
24. WM69 - individual
7. WM69 - team
41. WM71 - individual
Tremblay, Mathieu (CAN)
K1-men 12. JWM94 - team
52. JWM94 - individual
Trenchant, Michel (FRA)
C1-men 6. WM65 - team
18. WM65 - individual
6. WM67 - team
24. WM67 - individual
9. WM69 - individual
3. WM69 - team
4. WM71 - team
7. WM71 - individual
12. OS72 - individual
Tresnak, Karel (TCH)
C1-men 3. WM71 - team
8. WM71 - individual
7. OS72 - individual
1. WM73 - team
2. WM73 - individual
5. WM75 - individual
1. WM75 - team
2. EC76 - individual
3. WM77 - individual
3. WM77 - team
23. EC78 - individual
15. WM79 - individual
3. WM79 - team
Tripano, Martin Adrian (ARG)
K1-men 104. WC2002 - individual
97. WM2002 - individual
103. WC2003 - individual
118. WM2003 - individual
76. WC2005 - individual
64. WM2005 - individual
117. WC2007 - individual
Troger, Margitta (GDR)
C2-mixed (Merkel) 2. WM59 - individual
Trojovsky, Manuel (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-men 6. JEM97 - individual
Trojovsky, Peter (FRG)
K1-men 2. WM67 - team
6. WM67 - individual
Trompeter, Caroline (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
K1-women 2. JWM2010 - team
17. JWM2010 - individual
1. JEM2010 - team
14. JEM2010 - individual
3. JEM2011 - individual
1. JEM2011 - team
2. JWM2012 - team
7. JWM2012 - individual
7. JEM2012 - individual
2. JEM2012 - team
4. EM2013_U23 - team
8. EM2013_U23 - individual
6. EM2014_U23 - individual
2. EM2014_U23 - team
Tropkina, Anastasia (RUS)
C1 women 7. EM2012_U23 - team
19. JEM2012 - individual
17. WM2013_U23 - individual
16. EM2013_U23 - individual
3. EM2013_U23 - team
4. WM2013_U23 - team
3. EM2014_U23 - team
19. EM2014_U23 - individual
Troquenet, Damien (FRA)
C2-men (Voyemant) 27. WC2003 - individual
2. EM2004_U23 - team
7. EM2004_U23 - individual
42. WC2004 - individual
2. EM2005_U23 - individual
6. EM2005_U23 - team
2. EM2006_U23 - individual
32. WC2006 - individual
4. EM2007 - team
22. EM2007 - individual
16. WM2007 - individual
2. WM2007 - team
22. WC2007 - individual
20. WC2008 - individual
12. EM2008 - individual
9. WM2009 - individual
7. WC2009 - individual
8. WM2009 - team
2. EM2009 - individual
4. EM2009 - team
Trpovski, Nenad (MKD)
C1-men 42. JEM95 - individual
30. OS96 - individual
20. JWM96 - individual
31. EM96 - individual
Trujillo, John (USA)
K1-men 2. JWM92 - team
48. JWM92 - individual
Trummer, Klaus (GDR)
C2-men (Kretschmer) 1. WM71 - team
1. WM71 - individual
4. OS72 - individual
2. WM73 - individual
3. WM73 - team
2. EC74 - individual
1. WM75 - individual
1. WM75 - team
Trummer, Martin (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 12. EM2009_U23 - individual
4. EM2009_U23 - team
68. WC2010 - individual
Trummer, Michael (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Berro) 10. WC91 - individual
3. WM91 - team
8. WM91 - individual
Trummer, Michael (GDR)
C2-men (Berro) 19. WC89 - individual
6. EC90 - individual
Trummer, Michael (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Berro) 17. WC92 - individual
9. OS92 - individual
4. WM93 - individual
5. WC93 - individual
4. WM93 - team
5. WC94 - individual
3. WM95 - team
13. WC95 - individual
5. WM95 - individual
9. WC96 - individual
4. OS96 - individual
15. EM96 - individual
1. EM96 - team
19. WM97 - individual
3. WM97 - team
Trummer, Thomas (FRG)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C2-men (Rehm) 13. EC90 - individual
22. WM91 - individual
18. WC91 - individual
Trummer, Timo (GER)
(nationale Ergebnisse)
C1-men 1. JEM2014 - team
6. JEM2014 - individual
C2-men (Grunwald) 1. JEM2014 - team
16. JEM2014 - individual
Tsakmakis, Christos (GRE)
C1-men 71. WC2002 - individual
22. JWM2002 - individual
44. WM2003 - individual
10. JEM2003 - individual
4. JEM2004 - individual
3. JWM2004 - individual
41. WC2004 - individual
25. EM2004 - individual
15. OS2004 - individual
10. EM2005 - individual
35. WM2005 - individual
24. WC2005 - individual
2. JEM2005 - individual
12. WM2006 - individual
15. EM2006 - individual
3. EM2006_U23 - team
17. WC2006 - individual
3. EM2006_U23 - individual
37. WM2007 - individual
1. EM2007_U23 - individual
3. EM2007 - individual
21. WC2007 - individual
7. OS2008 - individual
9. EM2008_U23 - team
1. EM2008_U23 - individual
9. WC2008 - individual
16. EM2008 - individual
8. WM2009 - individual
16. EM2009 - individual
10. EM2009_U23 - individual
11. EM2009_U23 - team
14. WC2009 - individual
3. U23_EM_2010 - individual
8. U23_EM_2010 - team
25. EM2010 - individual
12. WC2010 - individual
17. WM2010 - individual
11. EM2011 - individual
8. WC2011 - individual
19. WM2011 - individual
5. EM2012 - individual
15. OS2012 - individual
42. WC2013 - individual
28. EM2013 - individual
40. WM2013 - individual
30. EM2014 - individual
C2-men (Mantas) 9. U23_EM_2010 - team
24. U23_EM_2010 - individual
Tsekhovaja, Anna (BLR)
K1-women 33. JEM95 - individual
22. JEM97 - individual
32. EM98 - individual
Tsouvalas, Ioannis-Geogios (GRE)
C1-men 12. JEM2014 - team
35. JEM2014 - individual
Tsukahara, Yoshinosuke (JPN)
C1-men 66. JWM2013 - individual
Tsviet, Igor (UKR)
K1-men 44. JEM2007 - individual
15. JEM2007 - team
62. EM2008 - individual
14. EM2008 - team
163. WC2008 - individual
18. JWM2008 - team
33. JWM2008 - individual
26. JEM2008 - individual
33. JEM2009 - individual
43. WM2009 - individual
38. WM2010 - individual
129. WC2010 - individual
21. U23_EM_2010 - individual
96. WC2011 - individual
36. WM2011 - individual
34. WM2012_U23 - individual
48. EM2012 - individual
40. WM2013_U23 - individual
20. WM2013 - team
46. WM2013 - individual
34. EM2013 - individual
21. WM2013_U23 - team
15. EM2013_U23 - individual
31. EM2014 - individual
11. EM2014 - team
19. EM2014_U23 - individual
Tuchel, Günther (FRG)
C2-men (Seller) 13. WM63 - individual
2. WM63 - team
12. WM65 - individual
3. WM65 - team
Tugarev, Igor (RUS)
C1-men 19. JEM2010 - individual
7. JWM2010 - team
17. JWM2010 - individual
8. JEM2010 - team
Tugcu, Tark (TUR)
K1-men 47. JEM2014 - individual
13. WM2014_U23 - team
46. JWM2014 - individual
16. JEM2014 - team
Tuiraviravi, Daniel (FIJ)
K1-men 44. JWM2014 - individual
Tulskih, Anton (RUS)
K1-men 43. JEM99 - individual
Tuma, Dusan (YUG)
C2-men (Zitnik) 4. WM69 - team
5. WM69 - individual
21. WM71 - individual
4. WM71 - team
19. OS72 - individual
19. WM73 - individual
4. WM73 - team
C2-men (Bezek) 4. WM67 - team
11. WM67 - individual
Tuminauskas, Arunas (LTU)
K1-men 16. EM98 - team
86. WM2003 - individual
76. WC2003 - individual
86. WC2004 - individual
132. WC2005 - individual
54. EM2006 - individual
15. EM2006 - team
95. WM2006 - individual
98. WC2006 - individual
13. EM2007 - team
62. EM2007 - individual
65. EM2008 - individual
19. EM2008 - team
70. WM2009 - individual
76. WM2010 - individual
91. WC2012 - individual
63. EM2012 - individual
Tumtui, Thawat (THA)
C1-men 107. WC2008 - individual
C2-men (Hongthong) 62. WC2008 - individual
Tunka, Ondrej (CZE)
K1-men 3. JEM2008 - individual
4. JWM2008 - team
22. JWM2008 - individual
2. JEM2008 - team
10. EM2011_U23 - individual
1. EM2011_U23 - team
2. EM2012_U23 - team
3. WM2012_U23 - team
4. WM2012_U23 - individual
16. EM2012_U23 - individual
7. WM2013_U23 - individual
1. EM2013_U23 - team
12. WM2013_U23 - team
6. EM2013_U23 - individual
48. WC2013 - individual
Tunka, Zdenek (TCH)
C2-men (Sramek) 9. EC78 - individual
Turcek, Tomas (SVK)
K1-men 4. JEM95 - team
11. JEM95 - individual
18. JWM96 - individual
8. JWM96 - team
2. JEM97 - team
3. JEM97 - individual
Turchan, Oksana (UKR)
K1-women 47. WM2002 - individual
Turchetto, Bentivoglio (ITA)
C1-men 27. EC86 - individual
Turnbull, Andrew (GBR)
C2-men (Turnbull) 5. EM96 - team
19. EM96 - individual
Turnbull, Steve (GBR)
C2-men (Turnbull) 5. EM96 - team
19. EM96 - individual
Turner, Elizabeth (USA)
(Hayman)
K1-women 18. WM85 - individual
C2-mixed (Haller) 1. WM81 - individual
Turner, Robert (GBR)
C1-men 6. JWM94 - team
23. JWM94 - individual
18. JEM95 - individual
11. JWM96 - team
12. JWM96 - individual
36. EM96 - individual
4. EM96 - team
26. WM97 - individual
27. EM98 - individual
3. EM98 - team
22. WM99 - individual
21. EM2000 - individual
7. EM2000 - team
19. WC2000 - individual
27. WC2001 - individual
43. WC2002 - individual
49. WM2002 - individual
8. EM2002 - team
12. EM2002 - individual
Tutschka, Franz (AUT)
C2-men (Haberzettl) 19. WM61 - individual
5. WM61 - team
16. WM63 - individual
3. WM63 - team
4. WM65 - team
C1-men 16. WM69 - individual
10. WM71 - team
39. WM71 - individual
Töplitzer, Manuel (AUT)
K1-men 51. JEM2009 - individual
16. JEM2009 - team
43. JWM2010 - individual
11. JWM2010 - team
Töth, Sebestyen (HUN)
K1-men 61. JEM2009 - individual

Abbreviations:
OSOlympic Games
WMWorld Championships
EMEuropean Championships
EM _U23European Championships Under 23
JWMJunior World Championships
JEMJunior European Championships
WCWorld Cup
ECEuro Cup

Please send comments, corrections and/or annotations to markus@canoeslalom.net
© Markus Flechtner, 2014 - Updated 24-JUL-2014 - Legal Notice FAQ Top