Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_international:medals_category:e23 [10-Oct-2019 21:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=373233919X&​asins=373233919X&​linkId=97868df46dae7f9c57734c3589e9a0b6&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Medaillengewinner / Disziplinen - Europameisterschaften U23 ====
 +[[:​de_international:​medals_category:​start|Zurück zur Startseite -  Medaillengewinner / Disziplinen]]
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_13520r|Oriane REBOURS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_10878s|Alice SPENCER]] / GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13521j|Monika JANCOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11756d|Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA]] / UKR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_13521j|Monika JANCOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_13521j|Monika JANCOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13521j|Monika JANCOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_13496m|Jana MATULKOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] / AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_13896w|Nadine WERATSCHNIG]] / AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14186s|Monika SKACHOVA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14089h|Margaux HENRY]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14628d|Marjorie DELASSUS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13894s|Martina SATKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] / CZE | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002_U23|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9084h|Katerina HAVLICKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4214b|Laura BLAKEMAN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_8397t|Aline TORNARE]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9320c|Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_9257m|Dana MANN]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7623p|Fiona PENNIE]] / GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9978m|Clotilde MICLO]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9795k|Ursa KRAGELJ]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9996k|Corinna KUHNLE]] / AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10380p|Natalia PACIERPNIK]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_9996k|Corinna KUHNLE]] / AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12063g|Maria Clara GIAI PRON]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12063g|Maria Clara GIAI PRON]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12085n|Nouria NEWMAN]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12419m|Estelle MANGIN]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] / SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_11778u|Viktoriya US]] / UKR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13974p|Camille PRIGENT]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13975z|Klaudia ZWOLINSKA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13975z|Klaudia ZWOLINSKA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14732m|Eliska MINTALOVA]] / SVK | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002_U23|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7608e|Jon ERGUIN]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7880w|Grzegorz WOJS]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9296c|Herve CHEVRIER]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9107p|Nicolas PESCHIER]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] / GRE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] / GRE | [[de_sportler:​spo_9606k|Petr KARASEK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] / GRE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] / SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10011r|Karol ROZMUS]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10273e|Ander ELOSEGI]] / ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10727g|Denis GARGAUD CHANUT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] / GRE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11550m|Matija MARINIC]] / CRO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11671v|Thibaud VIELLIARD]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11245s|Ruslan SAYFIEV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12297c|Roberto COLAZINGARI]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11550m|Matija MARINIC]] / CRO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12299q|Thomas QUINN]] / GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13500p|Maxime PERRON]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12750f|Kilian FOULON]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12752l|Simon LE FRIEC]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_14442b|Thibault BLAISE]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12750f|Kilian FOULON]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12601w|Ryan WESTLEY]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12816r|Lukas ROHAN]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12816r|Lukas ROHAN]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14603m|Valentin MARTEIL]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13866n|Przemyslaw NOWAK]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14602g|Nicolas GESTIN]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14218r|Lucas ROISIN]] / FRA | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002_U23|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9038g|Julien GASPARD]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9037g|Remy GASPARD]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_8558f|Cedric FORGIT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8557b|Martin BRAUD]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8558f|Cedric FORGIT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8557b|Martin BRAUD]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10546t|Damien TROQUENET]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9558v|Mathieu VOYEMANT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_8912s|Wojciech SEKULA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8911m|Jaroslaw MICZEK]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10007b|Jan BATIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9561k|Tomas KUCERA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10546t|Damien TROQUENET]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9558v|Mathieu VOYEMANT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9300h|Martin HAMMER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9120v|Ladislav VLCEK]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9562p|Marcin POCHWALA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9297s|Pawel SARNA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9300h|Martin HAMMER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9120v|Ladislav VLCEK]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11589t|Saso TALJAT]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10007b|Jan BATIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9561k|Tomas KUCERA]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11589t|Saso TALJAT]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11589t|Saso TALJAT]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11589t|Saso TALJAT]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12264l|Matthew LISTER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12263d|Rhys DAVIES]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11782c|Dariusz CHLEBEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11244w|Dominik WEGLARZ]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12270m|Daniel MARZO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12269p|Jesus PEREZ]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12753s|Nicolas SCIANIMANICO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12594c|Hugo CAILHOL]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12601w|Ryan WESTLEY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12248f|Zachary FRANKLIN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13719v|Vadim VOYNALOVICH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13718p|Aleksei POPOV]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13443g|Matus GEWISSLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13442s|Juraj SKAKALA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13909s|Nikolay SHKLYARUK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13908m|Igor MIKHAILOV]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14084m|Vojtech MRUZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14083k|Albert KASPAR]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13443g|Matus GEWISSLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13442s|Juraj SKAKALA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14471k|Sergei KOMKOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14464k|Pavel KOTOV]] / RUS | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002_U23|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8593l|Fabien LEFEVRE]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_6784k|Jan KOBES]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8580s|Jan SAJBIDOR]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7166n|Andrej NOLIMAL]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9335c|Stefano CIPRESSI]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9578r|Andrea ROMEO]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9578r|Andrea ROMEO]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10718h|Samuel HERNANZ]] / ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10027h|Vavrinec HRADILEK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10714n|Boris NEVEU]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10718h|Samuel HERNANZ]] / ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11798c|Vivien COLOBER]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12449r|Benjamin RENIA]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11785h|Martin HALCIN]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12782b|Simon BRUS]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12244p|Rafal POLACZYK]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11785h|Martin HALCIN]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12620c|Joseph CLARKE]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12245d|Giovanni DE GENNARO]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12244p|Rafal POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12780b|Quentin BURGI]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12247i|Zeno IVALDI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14098l|David LLORENTE]] / ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12784m|Andrej MALEK]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14596t|Clement TRAVERT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13745l|Mario LEITNER]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_14200w|Jakob WEGER]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14286j|Zan JAKSE]] / SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14098l|David LLORENTE]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14316z|Tomas ZIMA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14252m|Sergey MAYMISTOV]] / RUS | 
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_12707g|Hannah GRÜNBECK]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] / GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12828t|Cecile TIXIER]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12291m|Polina MUKHGALEEVA]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14032r|Marlene RIO]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13775s|Zulfia SABITOVA]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14033m|Annaelle MEHEUT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13717t|Anastasia TROPKINA]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12291m|Polina MUKHGALEEVA]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13775s|Zulfia SABITOVA]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13717t|Anastasia TROPKINA]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_13671k|Anna KOBLENCOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_13521j|Monika JANCOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_13496m|Jana MATULKOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13902o|Klara OLAZABAL]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_14587s|Gabriela SATKOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_14588v|Alexandra VRBOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_13496m|Jana MATULKOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12773b|Nina BIZJAK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14185m|Simona MACEKOVA]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13496m|Jana MATULKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13713k|Alja KOZOROG]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14186s|Monika SKACHOVA]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13894s|Martina SATKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14633n|Lea NOVAK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14590d|Eva DIESKOVA]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13902o|Klara OLAZABAL]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_14628d|Marjorie DELASSUS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14187g|Simona GLEJTEKOVA]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_14089h|Margaux HENRY]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14186s|Monika SKACHOVA]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_14026p|Lucie PRIOUX]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14185m|Simona MACEKOVA]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14628d|Marjorie DELASSUS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13894s|Martina SATKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14186s|Monika SKACHOVA]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14183b|Ella BREGAZZI]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14300s|Sona STANOVSKA]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14089h|Margaux HENRY]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14299r|Eva RIHOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14185m|Simona MACEKOVA]] / SVK | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9556s|Petra SLOVAKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_8747k|Gina KALUZA]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9089h|Claire HARROWER]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9084h|Katerina HAVLICKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9083p|Michelle PATRICK]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_6807r|Marie RIHOSKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7623p|Fiona PENNIE]] / GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9521m|Katarina MACOVA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9978m|Clotilde MICLO]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9982b|Carole BOUZIDI]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9257m|Dana MANN]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9091f|Emilie FER]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9764n|Elizabeth NEAVE]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9091f|Emilie FER]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8839d|Louise DONINGTON]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10280l|Marie-Zelia LAFONT]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9089h|Claire HARROWER]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9982b|Carole BOUZIDI]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9978m|Clotilde MICLO]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] / SLO | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9982b|Carole BOUZIDI]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9795k|Ursa KRAGELJ]] / SLO | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10724v|Elisa VENET]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9793m|Nika MOZETIC]] / SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10836k|Ekaterina KLIMANOVA]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_10380p|Natalia PACIERPNIK]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10296p|Ekaterina PEROVA]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_9597m|Malgorzata MILCZAREK]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11237s|Ulyana SLOTINA]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12083i|Anna INGIER]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11680l|Caroline LOIR]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10280l|Marie-Zelia LAFONT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11485o|Eva ORNSTOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11300m|Laura MANGIN]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10773u|Miroslava URBANOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9795k|Ursa KRAGELJ]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9996k|Corinna KUHNLE]] / AUT | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12088s|Nina SLAPSAK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] / AUT | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12725l|Lisa LEITNER]] / AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11485o|Eva ORNSTOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12725l|Lisa LEITNER]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12084v|Veronika VOJTOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10720s|Julia SCHMID]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11679m|Marta MARTINEZ]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11687r|Meritxell RODRIGUEZ CADENA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_12590z|Pavlina ZASTEROVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] / ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_11485o|Eva ORNSTOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12590z|Pavlina ZASTEROVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12063g|Maria Clara GIAI PRON]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12085n|Nouria NEWMAN]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12419m|Estelle MANGIN]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12084v|Veronika VOJTOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12835s|Chiara SABATTINI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11792l|Jospeha LONGA]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12772n|Ajda NOVAK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13452b|Lucie BAUDU]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12419m|Estelle MANGIN]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12773b|Nina BIZJAK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12828t|Cecile TIXIER]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12590z|Pavlina ZASTEROVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] / AUT | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14504d|Katerina DUSKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13774h|Amy HOLLICK]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13983d|Valentina DREIER]] / AUT | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12609v|Barbora VALIKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12288l|Bethan LATHAM]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13985w|Nina WERATSCHNIG]] / AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14090e|Irene EGUES]] / ESP | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12609v|Barbora VALIKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13647c|Julia CUCHI]] / ESP | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14689s|Laia SORRIBES]] / ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12611l|Claudia LEENDERS]] / NED | [[de_sportler:​spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13987c|Sara CWIK]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13768o|Maartje OTTEN]] / NED | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13975z|Klaudia ZWOLINSKA]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] / NED | [[de_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14502r|Edyta ROSIEK]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14628d|Marjorie DELASSUS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14188o|Sophie OGILVIE]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13974p|Camille PRIGENT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14933r|Gabrielle RIDGE]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14691p|Romane PRIGENT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14485h|Megan HAMER-EVANS]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_14504d|Katerina DUSKOVA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14185m|Simona MACEKOVA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14587s|Gabriela SATKOVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14300s|Sona STANOVSKA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14732m|Eliska MINTALOVA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / GER | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9296c|Herve CHEVRIER]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7880w|Grzegorz WOJS]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8452d|Eric DEGUIL]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_8679b|Florian BECK]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9028l|Pierre LABARELLE]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10018m|Adam MARSHALL]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_7880w|Grzegorz WOJS]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9112f|David FLORENCE]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8575g|Daniel GODDARD]] / GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8921z|Jost ZAKRAJSEK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9560c|Adam CZAJA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9215c|Marko CIVCIJA]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10392b|Dawid BARTOS]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11483m|Jonathan MARC]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10275h|Grzegorz HEDWIG]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9107p|Nicolas PESCHIER]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10727g|Denis GARGAUD CHANUT]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10275h|Grzegorz HEDWIG]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9606k|Petr KARASEK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11483m|Jonathan MARC]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10857s|Piotr SZCZEPANSKI]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11529b|Jan BUSTA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10726l|Edern LE RUYET]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10392b|Dawid BARTOS]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10782f|Pavel FOUKAL]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10727g|Denis GARGAUD CHANUT]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11304t|Pierre-Antoine TILLARD]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10096b|Pavel BIZYAEV]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11347l|Jure LENARCIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10727g|Denis GARGAUD CHANUT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10848o|Maxim OBRAZTSOV]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12577b|Pierre BERTHELOT-KLECK]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10846n|Stepan NOVIKOV]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10011r|Karol ROZMUS]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11347l|Jure LENARCIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12104b|Jergus BADURA]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11548r|Tomas RAK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10849p|Mark PROCTOR]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12293r|Martin RIHA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12299q|Thomas QUINN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11529b|Jan BUSTA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12298b|Adam BURGESS]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11548r|Tomas RAK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12099c|Blaz COF]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11529b|Jan BUSTA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11671v|Thibaud VIELLIARD]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11347l|Jure LENARCIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12293r|Martin RIHA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12742t|Martin THOMAS]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12750f|Kilian FOULON]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11760n|Arkadiusz NIEC]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12294p|David PEREZ]] / ESP | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13500p|Maxime PERRON]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12262g|Kacper GONDEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14002g|Aitor GARMENDIA]] / ESP | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12752l|Simon LE FRIEC]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12261p|Wojciech PASIUT]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14003p|Lluis PARES]] / ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12752l|Simon LE FRIEC]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12299q|Thomas QUINN]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12750f|Kilian FOULON]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12601w|Ryan WESTLEY]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_13506o|Aleksandr OVCHINIKOV]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13500p|Maxime PERRON]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13511a|Thomas ABBOTT]] / GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11245s|Ruslan SAYFIEV]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12297c|Roberto COLAZINGARI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14442b|Thibault BLAISE]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13506o|Aleksandr OVCHINIKOV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13515c|Paolo CECCON]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13748n|Aleksandr NEPOGODIN]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13749i|Raffaello IVALDI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12750f|Kilian FOULON]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14442b|Thibault BLAISE]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13748n|Aleksandr NEPOGODIN]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13864m|Erwan MARCHAIS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13909s|Nikolay SHKLYARUK]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13864m|Erwan MARCHAIS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12816r|Lukas ROHAN]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14073c|Vaclav CHALOUPKA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14218r|Lucas ROISIN]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13911v|Jan VETROVSKY]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12816r|Lukas ROHAN]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13512g|Marko GURECKA]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14603m|Valentin MARTEIL]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14073c|Vaclav CHALOUPKA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14460d|Martin DODOK]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14218r|Lucas ROISIN]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14173l|Matyas LHOTA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13749i|Raffaello IVALDI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13911v|Jan VETROVSKY]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14501t|Urh TURNSEK]] / SLO | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14869m|Flavio MICOZZI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14641h|Vojtech HEGER]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14171v|Klemen VIDMAR]] / SLO | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13515c|Paolo CECCON]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14073c|Vaclav CHALOUPKA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14219k|Tine KANCLER]] / SLO | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8912s|Wojciech SEKULA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8911m|Jaroslaw MICZEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9038g|Julien GASPARD]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9037g|Remy GASPARD]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9525l|Jakub LULEY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9524s|Jan SACHA]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9562p|Marcin POCHWALA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9297s|Pawel SARNA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8558f|Cedric FORGIT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8557b|Martin BRAUD]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9953k|Bartlomiej KRUCZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7878w|Dariusz WRZOSEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10546t|Damien TROQUENET]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9558v|Mathieu VOYEMANT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9039m|Marek MARCINEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8922m|Pavol MARCINEK]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9562p|Marcin POCHWALA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9297s|Pawel SARNA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9566s|Stepan SEHNAL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9137h|Vaclav HRADILEK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_8912s|Wojciech SEKULA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8911m|Jaroslaw MICZEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10428v|Jakub VRZAN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10013k|Tomas KOPLIK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8717k|Martin KRENZER]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9953k|Bartlomiej KRUCZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7878w|Dariusz WRZOSEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9300h|Martin HAMMER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9120v|Ladislav VLCEK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] / GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11774p|Andrzej POPARDA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11773g|Kamil GONDEK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10063z|Petr ZDRAHAL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10062z|Jan ZDRAHAL]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11244w|Dominik WEGLARZ]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10856d|Dawid DOBROWOLSKI]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9300h|Martin HAMMER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9120v|Ladislav VLCEK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] / FRA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9562p|Marcin POCHWALA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9297s|Pawel SARNA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10428v|Jakub VRZAN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10013k|Tomas KOPLIK]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10059f|Thomas FOUGERE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10058f|Mathieu FOUGERE]] / FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10059f|Thomas FOUGERE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10058f|Mathieu FOUGERE]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10284p|Sebastien PERILHOU]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10283m|Aymeric MAYNADIER]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9924a|Simon AUERBACH]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10428v|Jakub VRZAN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10013k|Tomas KOPLIK]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11783b|Patryk BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11782c|Dariusz CHLEBEK]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11774p|Andrzej POPARDA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11773g|Kamil GONDEK]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11281k|Karol KASPRZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11280k|Marcin KASPRZAK]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12298b|Adam BURGESS]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11579p|Greg PITT]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12299q|Thomas QUINN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12295t|George TATCHELL]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12264l|Matthew LISTER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12263d|Rhys DAVIES]] / GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11782c|Dariusz CHLEBEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11244w|Dominik WEGLARZ]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12264l|Matthew LISTER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12263d|Rhys DAVIES]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12299q|Thomas QUINN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12295t|George TATCHELL]] / GBR | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12588s|Jaroslav STRNAD]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12293r|Martin RIHA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12298b|Adam BURGESS]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11579p|Greg PITT]] / GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12093u|Anton USHAKOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12092u|Artem USHAKOV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_14002g|Aitor GARMENDIA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12269p|Jesus PEREZ]] / ESP | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12827b|Artem BOGDANOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12826k|Pavel KOVALKOV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12294p|David PEREZ]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12095d|Ekhi DIEZ]] / ESP | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12262g|Kacper GONDEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12261p|Wojciech PASIUT]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11264e|Pavel EYGEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11245s|Ruslan SAYFIEV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13729s|Jokin SANCHEZ]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12270m|Daniel MARZO]] / ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_14029l|Baptiste LE PONCIN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14028p|Malo POLES]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13909s|Nikolay SHKLYARUK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13908m|Igor MIKHAILOV]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12753s|Nicolas SCIANIMANICO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12594c|Hugo CAILHOL]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13437a|Dmitriy AZANOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13436g|Egor GOVER]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13432k|Loic KERVELLA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13431p|Yves PRIGENT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13719v|Vadim VOYNALOVICH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13718p|Aleksei POPOV]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13870k|Adam KOZUB]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12754s|Igor SZTUBA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10511w|Milton WITTKOWSKI]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13909s|Nikolay SHKLYARUK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13908m|Igor MIKHAILOV]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13437a|Dmitriy AZANOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13436g|Egor GOVER]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13719v|Vadim VOYNALOVICH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13718p|Aleksei POPOV]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14233s|Kacper SZTUBA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13910b|Jakub BRZEZINSKI]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13719v|Vadim VOYNALOVICH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13718p|Aleksei POPOV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13909s|Nikolay SHKLYARUK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13908m|Igor MIKHAILOV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] / GER | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14471k|Sergei KOMKOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14464k|Pavel KOTOV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] / GER | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +^  ^^ Gold ^ Silber ^ Bronze ^ 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9375m|Jure MEGLIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9056b|Jindrich BENES]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7166n|Andrej NOLIMAL]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9042k|Lukas KUBRICAN]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7599r|Jiri REJHA]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10024h|Lubos HILGERT]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9121p|Diego PAOLINI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9056b|Jindrich BENES]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10030p|Henryk POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9335c|Stefano CIPRESSI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9042k|Lukas KUBRICAN]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10030p|Henryk POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9578r|Andrea ROMEO]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9851g|Enrico GHENO]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9854d|Riccardo DE GENNARO]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9042k|Lukas KUBRICAN]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10024h|Lubos HILGERT]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9578r|Andrea ROMEO]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10027h|Vavrinec HRADILEK]] / CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11484c|Sebastien COMBOT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9578r|Andrea ROMEO]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10031b|Pierre BOURLIAUD]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11702m|Lukas MAYR]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10555r|Raphael REVECHE]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9854d|Riccardo DE GENNARO]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11247p|Lukasz POLACZYK]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12579g|Benoît GUILLAUME]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11337a|Martin ALBREHT]] / SLO | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10714n|Boris NEVEU]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10633b|Gregor BROVINSKI]] / SLO | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11484c|Sebastien COMBOT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10216a|Simon ARTELJ]] / SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11798c|Vivien COLOBER]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11702m|Lukas MAYR]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10563d|Etienne DAILLE]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11260p|Michal PASIUT]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9854d|Riccardo DE GENNARO]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11484c|Sebastien COMBOT]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11247p|Lukasz POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10559r|Omar RAIBA]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11246d|Evgenij DORONIN]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_11702m|Lukas MAYR]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10768v|Jan VONDRA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11767k|Denis KORPACHEV]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12245d|Giovanni DE GENNARO]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12243t|Ondrej TUNKA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11264e|Pavel EYGEL]] / RUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_10559r|Omar RAIBA]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13462d|Bastien DAMIENS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11785h|Martin HALCIN]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_10563d|Etienne DAILLE]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11268h|Matus HUJSA]] / SVK | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11798c|Vivien COLOBER]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12243t|Ondrej TUNKA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11332b|Michal BARTA]] / SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12243t|Ondrej TUNKA]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11798c|Vivien COLOBER]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11260p|Michal PASIUT]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12621c|Ondrej CVIKL]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12449r|Benjamin RENIA]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12597o|Maciej OKREGLAK]] / POL | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14034o|Zdenek ORNST]] / CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12586b|Mathieu BIAZIZZO]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12244p|Rafal POLACZYK]] / POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12244p|Rafal POLACZYK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12246c|Luca COLAZINGARI]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_11260p|Michal PASIUT]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12245d|Giovanni DE GENNARO]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12597o|Maciej OKREGLAK]] / POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14009d|Christian DE DIONIGI]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13462d|Bastien DAMIENS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12247i|Zeno IVALDI]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12780b|Quentin BURGI]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12245d|Giovanni DE GENNARO]] / ITA | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13466s|Tom SCIANIMANICO]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13741b|Marcello BEDA]] / ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14286j|Zan JAKSE]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13741b|Marcello BEDA]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11769g|Nikita GUBENKO]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13465s|Martin SRABOTNIK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14205v|Marco VIANELLO]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13748n|Aleksandr NEPOGODIN]] / RUS | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_12782b|Simon BRUS]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12247i|Zeno IVALDI]] / ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13473s|Maxim SHABANOV]] / RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14085m|Mathurin MADORÉ]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13936k|Vid KUDER MARUSIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13745l|Mario LEITNER]] / AUT | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14087o|Pol OULHEN]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13465s|Martin SRABOTNIK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13948w|Matthias WEGER]] / AUT | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13681d|Mathieu DESNOS]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14286j|Zan JAKSE]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14204o|Felix OSCHMAUTZ]] / AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13936k|Vid KUDER MARUSIC]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14086s|Jakub STANOVSKY]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13477m|Manuel MUNSCH]] / SUI | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13730t|Niko TESTEN]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12784m|Andrej MALEK]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13738c|Gelindo CHIARELLO]] / SUI | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_13465s|Martin SRABOTNIK]] / SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] / SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14319m|Dimitri MARX]] / SUI | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14085m|Mathurin MADORÉ]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13745l|Mario LEITNER]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_13912m|Michael MATEJKA]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14314q|Malo QUEMENEUR]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14204o|Felix OSCHMAUTZ]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_14315m|Alexandr MAIKRANZ]] / CZE | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:​spo_14087o|Pol OULHEN]] / FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13948w|Matthias WEGER]] / AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_14316z|Tomas ZIMA]] / CZE | 
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743758&​asins=3937743758&​linkId=df9b721f211be786c19eddc7d81f9ccb&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----