Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_international:sieger:champions_e23 [10-Oct-2019 21:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743146&​asins=3937743146&​linkId=99bcf4de792993580cad97b11d0a3eac&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Europameister U23 ====
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14628d|Marjorie DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14186s|Monika SKACHOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13521j|Monika JANCOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13521j|Monika JANCOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_13520r|Oriane REBOURS]] | FRA | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13975z|Klaudia ZWOLINSKA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002_U23|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9084h|Katerina HAVLICKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14602g|Nicolas GESTIN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12601w|Ryan WESTLEY]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13500p|Maxime PERRON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11550m|Matija MARINIC]] | CRO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11671v|Thibaud VIELLIARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10727g|Denis GARGAUD CHANUT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] | GRE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] | GRE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7880w|Grzegorz WOJS]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002_U23|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7608e|Jon ERGUIN]] | ESP | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14084m|Vojtech MRUZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14083k|Albert KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13443g|Matus GEWISSLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13442s|Juraj SKAKALA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12753s|Nicolas SCIANIMANICO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12594c|Hugo CAILHOL]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11589t|Saso TALJAT]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11589t|Saso TALJAT]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10007b|Jan BATIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9561k|Tomas KUCERA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002_U23|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14098l|David LLORENTE]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13745l|Mario LEITNER]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12784m|Andrej MALEK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12244p|Rafal POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11785h|Martin HALCIN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11785h|Martin HALCIN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10027h|Vavrinec HRADILEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9578r|Andrea ROMEO]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8580s|Jan SAJBIDOR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002_U23|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8593l|Fabien LEFEVRE]] | FRA | 
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14183b|Ella BREGAZZI]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14628d|Marjorie DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14089h|Margaux HENRY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13902o|Klara OLAZABAL]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13496m|Jana MATULKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13894s|Martina SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14032r|Marlene RIO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14033m|Annaelle MEHEUT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12828t|Cecile TIXIER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] | ESP | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14587s|Gabriela SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14628d|Marjorie DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14691p|Romane PRIGENT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13974p|Camille PRIGENT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | NED | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12611l|Claudia LEENDERS]] | NED | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13768o|Maartje OTTEN]] | NED | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14504d|Katerina DUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12609v|Barbora VALIKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12590z|Pavlina ZASTEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12772n|Ajda NOVAK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12773b|Nina BIZJAK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12590z|Pavlina ZASTEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12084v|Veronika VOJTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12084v|Veronika VOJTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11485o|Eva ORNSTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9795k|Ursa KRAGELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12088s|Nina SLAPSAK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9084h|Katerina HAVLICKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9556s|Petra SLOVAKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6807r|Marie RIHOSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13749i|Raffaello IVALDI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14869m|Flavio MICOZZI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13515c|Paolo CECCON]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12816r|Lukas ROHAN]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14173l|Matyas LHOTA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14073c|Vaclav CHALOUPKA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14218r|Lucas ROISIN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13864m|Erwan MARCHAIS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13864m|Erwan MARCHAIS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14442b|Thibault BLAISE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13506o|Aleksandr OVCHINIKOV]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13748n|Aleksandr NEPOGODIN]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12752l|Simon LE FRIEC]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13500p|Maxime PERRON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12750f|Kilian FOULON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12750f|Kilian FOULON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12752l|Simon LE FRIEC]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13500p|Maxime PERRON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12099c|Blaz COF]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11347l|Jure LENARCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11529b|Jan BUSTA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11548r|Tomas RAK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12293r|Martin RIHA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11347l|Jure LENARCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10392b|Dawid BARTOS]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10275h|Grzegorz HEDWIG]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10857s|Piotr SZCZEPANSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10275h|Grzegorz HEDWIG]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10392b|Dawid BARTOS]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9560c|Adam CZAJA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7880w|Grzegorz WOJS]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8679b|Florian BECK]] | GER | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14233s|Kacper SZTUBA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13910b|Jakub BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13870k|Adam KOZUB]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12754s|Igor SZTUBA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12753s|Nicolas SCIANIMANICO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12594c|Hugo CAILHOL]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13432k|Loic KERVELLA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13431p|Yves PRIGENT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_14029l|Baptiste LE PONCIN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14028p|Malo POLES]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12262g|Kacper GONDEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12261p|Wojciech PASIUT]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11782c|Dariusz CHLEBEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11244w|Dominik WEGLARZ]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10284p|Sebastien PERILHOU]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10283m|Aymeric MAYNADIER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10059f|Thomas FOUGERE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10058f|Mathieu FOUGERE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11244w|Dominik WEGLARZ]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10856d|Dawid DOBROWOLSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11774p|Andrzej POPARDA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11773g|Kamil GONDEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9562p|Marcin POCHWALA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9297s|Pawel SARNA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9953k|Bartlomiej KRUCZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7878w|Dariusz WRZOSEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9562p|Marcin POCHWALA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9297s|Pawel SARNA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8912s|Wojciech SEKULA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8911m|Jaroslaw MICZEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9953k|Bartlomiej KRUCZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7878w|Dariusz WRZOSEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9562p|Marcin POCHWALA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9297s|Pawel SARNA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8912s|Wojciech SEKULA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8911m|Jaroslaw MICZEK]] | POL | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14085m|Mathurin MADORÉ]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14314q|Malo QUEMENEUR]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019_U23|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14087o|Pol OULHEN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13936k|Vid KUDER MARUSIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13465s|Martin SRABOTNIK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018_U23|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13730t|Niko TESTEN]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13681d|Mathieu DESNOS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14085m|Mathurin MADORÉ]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017_U23|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14087o|Pol OULHEN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13465s|Martin SRABOTNIK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12782b|Simon BRUS]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016_U23|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14286j|Zan JAKSE]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12780b|Quentin BURGI]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13466s|Tom SCIANIMANICO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015_U23|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13462d|Bastien DAMIENS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12244p|Rafal POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12597o|Maciej OKREGLAK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014_U23|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_11260p|Michal PASIUT]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12243t|Ondrej TUNKA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14034o|Zdenek ORNST]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013_U23|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12621c|Ondrej CVIKL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10563d|Etienne DAILLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13462d|Bastien DAMIENS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012_U23|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11798c|Vivien COLOBER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12243t|Ondrej TUNKA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011_U23|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_10768v|Jan VONDRA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11798c|Vivien COLOBER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10563d|Etienne DAILLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​U23_EM_2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11484c|Sebastien COMBOT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12579g|Benoît GUILLAUME]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11484c|Sebastien COMBOT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009_U23|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10714n|Boris NEVEU]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10555r|Raphael REVECHE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11484c|Sebastien COMBOT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008_U23|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10031b|Pierre BOURLIAUD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007_U23|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10030p|Henryk POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006_U23|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10030p|Henryk POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005_U23|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004_U23|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] | GER | 
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743472&​asins=3937743472&​linkId=5cb08ed7f6a0541f7edf1a64e89a993f&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----