Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_international:sieger:champions_em [10-Oct-2019 21:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743464&​asins=3937743464&​linkId=572caaa07f727f1e753ba0d939471c9d&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Europameister ====
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_11680l|Caroline LOIR]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11680l|Caroline LOIR]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_11680l|Caroline LOIR]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9521m|Katarina MACOVA]] | SVK | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9996k|Corinna KUHNLE]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9320c|Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7623p|Fiona PENNIE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9982b|Carole BOUZIDI]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_178k|Elena KALISKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_177h|Stepanka HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_178k|Elena KALISKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_178k|Elena KALISKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_178k|Elena KALISKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_177h|Stepanka HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_178k|Elena KALISKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_179s|Marcela SADILOVA]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12601w|Ryan WESTLEY]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_5105e|Tony ESTANGUET]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_5105e|Tony ESTANGUET]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_681i|Tomas INDRUCH]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_799w|Mariusz WIECZOREK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_5105e|Tony ESTANGUET]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_802j|David JANCAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_245h|Simon HOCEVAR]] | SLO | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10007b|Jan BATIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9561k|Tomas KUCERA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9107p|Nicolas PESCHIER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9028l|Pierre LABARELLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_4493v|Jaroslav VOLF]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4492s|Ondrej STEPANEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_8558f|Cedric FORGIT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8557b|Martin BRAUD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_4493v|Jaroslav VOLF]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4492s|Ondrej STEPANEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_4493v|Jaroslav VOLF]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4492s|Ondrej STEPANEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_301m|Ueli MATTI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_300m|Peter MATTI]] | SUI | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10714n|Boris NEVEU]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6771w|Campbell WALSH]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8580s|Jan SAJBIDOR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_535o|Helmut OBLINGER]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_8584b|Julien BILLAUT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_531r|Paul RATCLIFFE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_88f|Pierpaolo FERRAZZI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_531r|Paul RATCLIFFE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_87w|Ian WILEY]] | IRL | 
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14188o|Sophie OGILVIE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_14632f|Bethan FORROW]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13902o|Klara OLAZABAL]] | ESP | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13452b|Lucie BAUDU]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13974p|Camille PRIGENT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10280l|Marie-Zelia LAFONT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9795k|Ursa KRAGELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12772n|Ajda NOVAK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9764n|Elizabeth NEAVE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7623p|Fiona PENNIE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12775z|Kristina ZARUBOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12108n|Kristina NEVARILOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_177h|Stepanka HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_12084v|Veronika VOJTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10280l|Marie-Zelia LAFONT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9091f|Emilie FER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9982b|Carole BOUZIDI]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_452p|Irena PAVELKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_177h|Stepanka HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9764n|Elizabeth NEAVE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_4214b|Laura BLAKEMAN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_8839d|Louise DONINGTON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_178k|Elena KALISKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_5002s|Gabriela STACHEROVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_178k|Elena KALISKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9031d|Jana DUKATOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_814z|Gabriela ZAMISKOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6807r|Marie RIHOSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_177h|Stepanka HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_452p|Irena PAVELKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_814z|Gabriela ZAMISKOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_178k|Elena KALISKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_5002s|Gabriela STACHEROVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_452p|Irena PAVELKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_179s|Marcela SADILOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_177h|Stepanka HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_452p|Irena PAVELKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_179s|Marcela SADILOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_177h|Stepanka HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11304t|Pierre-Antoine TILLARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10727g|Denis GARGAUD CHANUT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_9804s|Benjamin SAVSEK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12104b|Jergus BADURA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_10727g|Denis GARGAUD CHANUT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_5105e|Tony ESTANGUET]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_9107p|Nicolas PESCHIER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_4481j|Stanislav JEZEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_4246m|Jan MASEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_681i|Tomas INDRUCH]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_1796m|Juraj MINCIK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_1796m|Juraj MINCIK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_4246m|Jan MASEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_3337p|Ondrej PINKAVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_681i|Tomas INDRUCH]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_1796m|Juraj MINCIK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_1796m|Juraj MINCIK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_5108o|Dusan OVCARIK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_1796m|Juraj MINCIK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_340o|Juraj ONTKO]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_213l|Martin LANG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | GER | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12753s|Nicolas SCIANIMANICO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12594c|Hugo CAILHOL]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10007b|Jan BATIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9561k|Tomas KUCERA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10007b|Jan BATIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9561k|Tomas KUCERA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_10007b|Jan BATIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9561k|Tomas KUCERA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9107p|Nicolas PESCHIER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9028l|Pierre LABARELLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12298b|Adam BURGESS]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11579p|Greg PITT]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7624s|Etienne STOTT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6782b|Timothy BAILLIE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9112f|David FLORENCE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7629h|Richard HOUNSLOW]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_10428v|Jakub VRZAN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10013k|Tomas KOPLIK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_10570h|Jan HAVLICEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6724p|Lukas PRINDA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_9566s|Stepan SEHNAL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9137h|Vaclav HRADILEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10570h|Jan HAVLICEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6724p|Lukas PRINDA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4493v|Jaroslav VOLF]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4492s|Ondrej STEPANEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10428v|Jakub VRZAN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10013k|Tomas KOPLIK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_675j|Marek JIRAS]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_674m|Tomas MADER]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_3610m|David MRUZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_1802p|Jaroslav POSPISIL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_4493v|Jaroslav VOLF]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4492s|Ondrej STEPANEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_2367o|Marian OLEJNIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_2366k|Milan KUBAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7666s|Peter SKANTAR]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7665s|Ladislav SKANTAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7118h|Peter HOCHSCHORNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7117h|Pavol HOCHSCHORNER]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_2367o|Marian OLEJNIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_2366k|Milan KUBAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_3608h|Pavol HRIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_526v|Roman VAJS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_354s|Pavel STERCL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_353s|Petr STERCL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_1803p|Jaroslav POLLERT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_1802p|Jaroslav POSPISIL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4493v|Jaroslav VOLF]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4492s|Ondrej STEPANEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_276t|Michael TRUMMER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_266b|Manfred BERRO]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_274r|Udo RAUMANN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_270h|Rüdiger HÜBBERS]] | GER | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2019|2019]] | Pau/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10027h|Vavrinec HRADILEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12243t|Ondrej TUNKA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2018|2018]] | Prag (Troja)/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12243t|Ondrej TUNKA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2017|2017]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10027h|Vavrinec HRADILEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2016|2016]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2015|2015]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2014|2014]] | Wien/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10027h|Vavrinec HRADILEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10767p|Vit PRINDIS]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2013|2013]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_13462d|Bastien DAMIENS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10714n|Boris NEVEU]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2012|2012]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10563d|Etienne DAILLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_12782b|Simon BRUS]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_9375m|Jure MEGLIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2011|2011]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2010|2010]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_7629h|Richard HOUNSLOW]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_7627s|Huw SWETMAN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2009|2009]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_6771w|Campbell WALSH]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10288p|Dariusz POPIELA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2008|2008]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9375m|Jure MEGLIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2007|2007]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_848k|Dejan KRALJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_848k|Dejan KRALJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9375m|Jure MEGLIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2006|2006]] | L'​Argentiere-La-Bessée/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_848k|Dejan KRALJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2005|2005]] | Tacen/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7166n|Andrej NOLIMAL]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_7227k|Mike KURT]] | SUI | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_7657m|Thomas MOSIMANN]] | SUI | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2004|2004]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_428r|Mathias ROETHENMUND]] | SUI | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2002|2002]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_88f|Pierpaolo FERRAZZI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_850p|Matteo PONTAROLLO]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM2000|2000]] | Mezzana/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_90l|Enrico LAZZAROTTO]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM98|1998]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_655s|Ralf SCHABERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​EM96|1996]] | Augsburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_4l|Jochen LETTMANN]] | GER | 
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3898991830&​asins=3898991830&​linkId=6c873388d086661ab90e4f45b79470b3&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----