Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_international:sieger:champions_jem [10-Oct-2019 21:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=B0791LXYF2&​asins=B0791LXYF2&​linkId=7c6f1f6418672aa1ab14f148fe06625c&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Junioren-Europameister ====
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14587s|Gabriela SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14846k|Daria KUZNETSOVA]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14190d|Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA]] | AND | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14185m|Simona MACEKOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13896w|Nadine WERATSCHNIG]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13894s|Martina SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] | AUT | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14854b|Katerina BEKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15106s|Nikita SETCHEL]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14689s|Laia SORRIBES]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13975z|Klaudia ZWOLINSKA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13975z|Klaudia ZWOLINSKA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12725l|Lisa LEITNER]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12063g|Maria Clara GIAI PRON]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2004|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9556s|Petra SLOVAKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9084h|Katerina HAVLICKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_4214b|Laura BLAKEMAN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_3628s|Vanda SEMERADOVA]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15228s|Yohann SENECHAULT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14605t|Miquel TRAVE]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14641h|Vojtech HEGER]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14173l|Matyas LHOTA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13749i|Raffaello IVALDI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12297c|Roberto COLAZINGARI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12262g|Kacper GONDEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11262g|Patrik GAJARSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10275h|Grzegorz HEDWIG]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10876n|Norbert NEVEU]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2004|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10008b|Matej BENUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7879v|Premysl VLK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14471k|Sergei KOMKOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14464k|Pavel KOTOV]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_14218r|Lucas ROISIN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14217g|Guillaume GRAILLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13443g|Matus GEWISSLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13442s|Juraj SKAKALA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13437a|Dmitriy AZANOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13436g|Egor GOVER]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11774p|Andrzej POPARDA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11773g|Kamil GONDEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2004|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10286p|Matthieu PECHE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10285k|Gauthier KLAUSS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_10101e|Sergej ERMAKOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10100l|Fedor LAKIREV]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6220w|Andrzej WOJS]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_5112m|Slawomir MORDARSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6220w|Andrzej WOJS]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_5112m|Slawomir MORDARSKI]] | POL | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15073d|Anatole DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14605t|Miquel TRAVE]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14219k|Tine KANCLER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14200w|Jakob WEGER]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13730t|Niko TESTEN]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_14200w|Jakob WEGER]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12782b|Simon BRUS]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11785h|Martin HALCIN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11264e|Pavel EYGEL]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10768v|Jan VONDRA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2004|2004]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9811b|Michal BUCHTEL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9122m|Daniele MOLMENTI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8593l|Fabien LEFEVRE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_4464b|Floris BRAAT]] | NED | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4498p|Ivan PISVEJC]] | CZE | 
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14835b|Elena BORGHI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14714b|Marta BERTONCELLI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15046m|Elena MICOZZI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14587s|Gabriela SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15050k|Tereza KNEBLOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14299r|Eva RIHOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14187g|Simona GLEJTEKOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14186s|Monika SKACHOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14300s|Sona STANOVSKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14185m|Simona MACEKOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14187g|Simona GLEJTEKOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14300s|Sona STANOVSKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13894s|Martina SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14299r|Eva RIHOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13902o|Klara OLAZABAL]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] | ESP | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14854b|Katerina BEKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14690g|Antonie GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14844n|Lucie NESNIDALOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14854b|Katerina BEKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14844n|Lucie NESNIDALOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14690g|Antonie GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14844n|Lucie NESNIDALOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14854b|Katerina BEKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14690g|Antonie GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14504d|Katerina DUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14690g|Antonie GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14483m|Lucia MURZOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14185m|Simona MACEKOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14035h|Michaela HASSOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13655f|Sabina FOLTYSOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13647c|Julia CUCHI]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13655f|Sabina FOLTYSOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12609v|Barbora VALIKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12419m|Estelle MANGIN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12085n|Nouria NEWMAN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12591t|Gaelle TOSSER-ROUSSEY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9713r|Anne ROSENTRETER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11485o|Eva ORNSTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12084v|Veronika VOJTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9466a|Maren ALBERTI]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8567s|Tina SULIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9095s|Petra STOJILOV]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7655m|Nina MOZETIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7655m|Nina MOZETIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8567s|Tina SULIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7385m|Jana MALI]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6690s|Izabela SZADKOWSKA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_5100s|Agnieszka STANUCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6682g|Beata GRZESIK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6674g|Marie GASPARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4159p|Annaig PEDRONO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_5218f|Lydia FAUGEROUX]] | FRA | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14871m|Juraj MRAZ]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14609m|Ludovit MACUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15227d|Juraj DIESKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15029l|Eduard LERCH]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14500n|Petr NOVOTNY]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14641h|Vojtech HEGER]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14866k|Jan KAMINSKY]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14641h|Vojtech HEGER]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14173l|Matyas LHOTA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13885m|Mandi MANDIA]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14458c|Gabriele CIULLA]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_14176b|Carlo BULLO]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14030g|Antoine GAILLARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14457m|Tom MAFFEIS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14218r|Lucas ROISIN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13511a|Thomas ABBOTT]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13508i|Samuel IBBOTSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13663e|Daniel EVANS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_13503f|Jean FRERI]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_13500p|Maxime PERRON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_13501r|Antoine RUNET]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12262g|Kacper GONDEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11779b|Konrad BOBROWSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11760n|Arkadiusz NIEC]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10857s|Piotr SZCZEPANSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10275h|Grzegorz HEDWIG]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10392b|Dawid BARTOS]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10727g|Denis GARGAUD CHANUT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10876n|Norbert NEVEU]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11483m|Jonathan MARC]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8679b|Florian BECK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9559c|Jaroslaw CHWASTOWICZ]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_4581r|Max REMMELE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_5090k|Konrad KORZENIEWSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_5112m|Slawomir MORDARSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6220w|Andrzej WOJS]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_5108o|Dusan OVCARIK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_1796m|Juraj MINCIK]] | SVK | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13914r|Yann RIVALLANT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13913s|Thomas SCHMITT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14029l|Baptiste LE PONCIN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14028p|Malo POLES]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14031e|Antonin ELNE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14030g|Antoine GAILLARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13719v|Vadim VOYNALOVICH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13718p|Aleksei POPOV]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12827b|Artem BOGDANOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12826k|Pavel KOVALKOV]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13437a|Dmitriy AZANOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13436g|Egor GOVER]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_13439w|Adrian WLAZLO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13438m|Michal MADZIO]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12825k|Tomasz KUCIA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12824p|Przemyslaw PLEWA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11774p|Andrzej POPARDA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11773g|Kamil GONDEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11783b|Patryk BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11782c|Dariusz CHLEBEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10734j|Jure JANEZIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10733j|Anze JANEZIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10650o|Blaz OVEN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10226s|Luka SLAPSAK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11589t|Saso TALJAT]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10461s|Martin SCHMIDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8984g|Michael GREIM]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8717k|Martin KRENZER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7752m|Karsten MÖLLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7751s|Enrico SCHERZER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8556s|Sebastien SAGET]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8555p|Julien PARADIS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9038g|Julien GASPARD]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9037g|Remy GASPARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8558f|Cedric FORGIT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8557b|Martin BRAUD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6741s|Nicolas SOUBIRAN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6740f|Mathieu FAURE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6723c|Anthony COLIN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6722s|Mickael SABELLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6749b|Laurent BOUVARD]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6748b|Sebastien BOUVARD]] | FRA | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2019|2019]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15073d|Anatole DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14900p|Julien PAJAUD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2018|2018]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_15074d|Vincent DELAHAYE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14896z|Josef ZIZALA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14889b|Jan BARTA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2017|2017]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_14316z|Tomas ZIMA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2016|2016]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13743m|Richard MACUS]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2015|2015]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13784s|Samuel STANOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2014|2014]] | Skopje/MKD | [[de_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12161m|Felix MERKLEIN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2013|2013]] | Bourg St.Maurice/​FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13686b|Matous BAHENSKY]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13679h|Ondrej HOSEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2012|2012]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_13467b|Petr BINCIK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12265s|Matic STRUKELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_12782b|Simon BRUS]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2011|2011]] | Banja Luka/BIH | [[de_sportler:​spo_13465s|Martin SRABOTNIK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12621c|Ondrej CVIKL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2010|2010]] | Markkleeberg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_12588s|Jaroslav STRNAD]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12247i|Zeno IVALDI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12245d|Giovanni DE GENNARO]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2009|2009]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12246c|Luca COLAZINGARI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11258p|Chrystian POLCHLOPEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11260p|Michal PASIUT]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2008|2008]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_12244p|Rafal POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11798c|Vivien COLOBER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10563d|Etienne DAILLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2007|2007]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11797b|Paul BRIER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11250c|Jakub CHOJNOWSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2006|2006]] | Nottingham/​GBR | [[de_sportler:​spo_11247p|Lukasz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11484c|Sebastien COMBOT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_10879b|Florian BERAIL]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2005|2005]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12579g|Benoît GUILLAUME]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7830p|Andreas POST]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2003|2003]] | Hohenlimburg/​GER | [[de_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM2001|2001]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM99|1999]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7625c|Alan CARDY]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7230h|James HOUNSLOW]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM97|1997]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_6761p|Thomas PATERSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_3612k|Radek KRATOCHVIL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4498p|Ivan PISVEJC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JEM95|1995]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_4500k|Tomas KOBES]] | CZE | 
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3937743332&​asins=3937743332&​linkId=33d1da1fe7d6b017445ca40857b3577d&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----