Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_international:sieger:champions_jwm [10-Oct-2019 21:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3785319088&​asins=3785319088&​linkId=4cfc857736ddd4a4e1007622e9061641&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== Juniorenweltmeister ====
 +==== Canadier-Zweier mixed - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_15051k|Martin KRATOCHVIL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_15050k|Tereza KNEBLOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_15046m|Elena MICOZZI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14869m|Flavio MICOZZI]] | ITA | 
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14587s|Gabriela SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14587s|Gabriela SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_14026p|Lucie PRIOUX]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14690g|Antonie GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14845h|Eva Alina HOCEVAR]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14690g|Antonie GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13975z|Klaudia ZWOLINSKA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14035h|Michaela HASSOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13543s|Ana SATILA]] | BRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12061t|Eva TERCELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9795k|Ursa KRAGELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_4508p|Hana PESKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_7200r|Helen REEVES]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_688k|Stanislava KOVACOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_166g|Cristina GIAI PRON]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] | FRG | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM88|1988]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | FRG | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM86|1986]] | Spittal/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_144l|Anouk LOUBIE]] | FRA | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14735p|Nejc POLENCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14605t|Miquel TRAVE]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14233s|Kacper SZTUBA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10392b|Dawid BARTOS]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7663s|Alexander SLAFKOVSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_6724p|Lukas PRINDA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4246m|Jan MASEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_4953m|Michal MARTIKAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_245h|Simon HOCEVAR]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_244h|Danko HERCEG]] | YUG | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM88|1988]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_228m|Gareth MARRIOTT]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM86|1986]] | Spittal/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_243p|Jed PRENTICE]] | USA | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14084m|Vojtech MRUZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14083k|Albert KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14218r|Lucas ROISIN]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14217g|Guillaume GRAILLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13912m|Michael MATEJKA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13911v|Jan VETROVSKY]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13443g|Matus GEWISSLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13442s|Juraj SKAKALA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12827b|Artem BOGDANOV]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12826k|Pavel KOVALKOV]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8558f|Cedric FORGIT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8557b|Martin BRAUD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4493v|Jaroslav VOLF]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4492s|Ondrej STEPANEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_3647j|Jan JIRES]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_3646c|Stepan CHROMOVSKY]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_526v|Roman VAJS]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_525s|Roman STRBA]] | TCH | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_297s|Michal STANISZEWSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_296k|Kryzysztof KOLOMANSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM88|1988]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_1864b|Jason BENNETT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_1863h|Brian HOLDEN]] | GBR | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_15073d|Anatole DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14889b|Jan BARTA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14204o|Felix OSCHMAUTZ]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13960p|Ruslan PESTOV]] | UKR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13745l|Mario LEITNER]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12615u|Miroslav URBAN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12245d|Giovanni DE GENNARO]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11785h|Martin HALCIN]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10386p|Mateusz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9572p|Grzegorz POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8580s|Jan SAJBIDOR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_5010t|Miha TERDIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4196o|Sam OUD]] | NED | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_3608h|Pavol HRIC]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_578c|James CROFT]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_527a|Alexandr ADAMEK]] | TCH | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM88|1988]] | La Seu d'​Urgell/​ESP | [[de_sportler:​spo_123s|Scott SHIPLEY]] | USA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM86|1986]] | Spittal/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_2120c|Marko CERNE]] | YUG | 
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14835b|Elena BORGHI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_3479m|Letizia MILANI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14714b|Marta BERTONCELLI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_15050k|Tereza KNEBLOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14299r|Eva RIHOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14587s|Gabriela SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14466s|Daria SHAIDUROVA]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14465k|Anastasia KOZYREVA]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14184m|Alsu MINAZOVA]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13899b|Alexandra BROOME]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13621r|Georgia RANKIN]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13897f|Noemie FOX]] | AUS | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_15249p|Eva PIETRACHA]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_15015v|Emma VUITTON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_15047d|Doriane DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14844n|Lucie NESNIDALOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14690g|Antonie GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14854b|Katerina BEKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14690g|Antonie GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14504d|Katerina DUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14299r|Eva RIHOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13655f|Sabina FOLTYSOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13646h|Alice HAINING]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12607w|Natalie WILSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12288l|Bethan LATHAM]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12286w|Emily WOODCOCK]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12284b|Anna BUSTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12084v|Veronika VOJTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_6254k|Anna KAMPS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7737g|Melanie GELBHAAR]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_4487s|Petra SEMERADOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_6807r|Marie RIHOSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_4508p|Hana PESKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4485j|Babora JIRKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4508p|Hana PESKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_3628s|Vanda SEMERADOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_3628s|Vanda SEMERADOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_3634r|Veronika RIHOSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_4486r|Michala RIHOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_495p|Petra PLAVJANIKOVA]] | TCH | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_452p|Irena PAVELKOVA]] | TCH | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_687k|Petra KOUDELOVA]] | TCH | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] | FRG | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] | FRG | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_148h|Evi HUSS]] | FRG | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_15224c|Hector COMBES]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_15228s|Yohann SENECHAULT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_15223f|Adrien FISCHER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14602g|Nicolas GESTIN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_15027b|Jules BERNADET]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14875b|Alexis BOBON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14173l|Matyas LHOTA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14866k|Jan KAMINSKY]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14641h|Vojtech HEGER]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13076s|Paul SEUMEL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13513m|Martin MRACNA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13512g|Marko GURECKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13513m|Martin MRACNA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13746d|Tomas DZURNY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13512g|Marko GURECKA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13630b|Jason BROTHIER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13503f|Jean FRERI]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12601w|Ryan WESTLEY]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12298b|Adam BURGESS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12295t|George TATCHELL]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11347l|Jure LENARCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_10884z|Jernej ZUPAN]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9657n|Pascal NEIBECKER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_10015j|Michal JANE]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_9810s|Matej SUCHY]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_9606k|Petr KARASEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9559c|Jaroslaw CHWASTOWICZ]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9309s|Krzysztof SUPOWICZ]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9259k|Grzegorz KILJANEK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_7880w|Grzegorz WOJS]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_4536h|Achim HEIB]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_6698v|Martin VLK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_6696p|Jan PYTELKA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4246m|Jan MASEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_681i|Tomas INDRUCH]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_4481j|Stanislav JEZEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_682j|Pavel JANDA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_795s|Grzegorz SIEROTA]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_799w|Mariusz WIECZOREK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_233b|Krzysztof BIERYT]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_475g|Benoit GUIRAUD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_474e|Patrice ESTANGUET]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_476g|David GEMMI]] | FRA | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13449s|Jakub SKUBIK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13448s|Martin SIMICAK]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13445t|Jakub TOMKO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13444m|Igor MICHALOVIC]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13443g|Matus GEWISSLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13442s|Juraj SKAKALA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11836m|Jan MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11482v|Jan VLCEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11481g|Robert GOTVALD]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11303p|Pierre PICCO]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11302b|Hugo BISO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11691g|Arthur GRANDEMANGE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11690d|Yoan DEL REY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_11697b|Cyril BARBIER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11696m|Jeff MOUROUX]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7822j|Michael JUNGE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7753w|Tim WELSINK]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8558f|Cedric FORGIT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8557b|Martin BRAUD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9038g|Julien GASPARD]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9037g|Remy GASPARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9334b|Christian BRUNEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9333b|Guillaume BRAHIC]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4493v|Jaroslav VOLF]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_4492s|Ondrej STEPANEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_6733h|Jan HOSEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6732r|Martin RASNER]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_6727r|Jan RIEGER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6726b|Tomas BUCHNAR]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14901c|Etienne CHAPPELL]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14738h|Ben HAYLETT]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2019|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14949d|Jonny DICKSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_15073d|Anatole DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14900p|Julien PAJAUD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2018|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_15074d|Vincent DELAHAYE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2017|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13097u|Janosch UNSELD]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14650d|Thomas DURAND]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14314q|Malo QUEMENEUR]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2016|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14651c|Paul CORNUT-CHAUVINC]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14318h|Pierre HELLARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14314q|Malo QUEMENEUR]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2015|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14217g|Guillaume GRAILLE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_14099s|Petr SODEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_14109s|Pavel SUPOLIK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2014|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13916r|Tomas ROUSEK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13462d|Bastien DAMIENS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13935h|Mathys HUVELIN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2013|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13947m|Quentin MIGNARD]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13678k|Vid KARNER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13692m|Rok MARKOCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2012|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13465s|Martin SRABOTNIK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2010|2010]] | Foix/FRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_11798c|Vivien COLOBER]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12453r|Thomas ROSSET]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2008|2008]] | Roudnice nad Labem/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_12449r|Benjamin RENIA]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2006|2006]] | Solkan/SLO | [[de_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_10714n|Boris NEVEU]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_10715g|Michael GUYON]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2004|2004]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_10718h|Samuel HERNANZ]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9811b|Michal BUCHTEL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9056b|Jindrich BENES]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2002|2002]] | Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/​POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_9042k|Lukas KUBRICAN]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8562l|Gregor LAZNIK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_9340o|Ziga OVCAK]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM2000|2000]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_8898k|Peter KAUZER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM98|1998]] | Lofer/AUT | [[de_sportler:​spo_4514m|Rene MÜHLMANN]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_6758k|Jan KRATOCHVIL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4500k|Tomas KOBES]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM96|1996]] | Lipno/CZE | [[de_sportler:​spo_4498p|Ivan PISVEJC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_848k|Dejan KRALJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_4212k|Ales KUDER]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM94|1994]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_4456k|Rok KODELJA]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_848k|Dejan KRALJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_532s|Miha STRICELJ]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM92|1992]] | Sjoa/NOR | [[de_sportler:​spo_856k|Uros KODELJA]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | FRG | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_55j|Lutz JOGWER]] | FRG | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​JWM90|1990]] | Tavanasa/​SUI | [[de_sportler:​spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] | FRG | 
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3868200134&​asins=3868200134&​linkId=f9d789b63e3049a475fd4a1dfa118206&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----