Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_international:sieger:champions_w23 [10-Oct-2019 21:18] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3898991830&​asins=3898991830&​linkId=6c873388d086661ab90e4f45b79470b3&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----
 +==== U23-Weltmeister ====
 +==== Canadier-Zweier mixed - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13505m|Jakub MRUZEK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13496m|Jana MATULKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14098l|David LLORENTE]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14184m|Alsu MINAZOVA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13718p|Aleksei POPOV]] | RUS | 
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13543s|Ana SATILA]] | BRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13896w|Nadine WERATSCHNIG]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11586l|Rosalyn LAWRENCE]] | AUS | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13974p|Camille PRIGENT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14602g|Nicolas GESTIN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14073c|Vaclav CHALOUPKA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14001m|Marko MIRGORODSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12298b|Adam BURGESS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12297c|Roberto COLAZINGARI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11262g|Patrik GAJARSKY]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12297c|Roberto COLAZINGARI]] | ITA | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13443g|Matus GEWISSLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13442s|Juraj SKAKALA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12585b|Andrzej BRZEZINSKI]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12584b|Filip BRZEZINSKI]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12813m|Grzegorz MAJERCZAK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12812w|Michal WIERCIOCH]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | GER | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14087o|Pol OULHEN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14200w|Jakob WEGER]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13677g|Jakub GRIGAR]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12452s|Michal SMOLEN]] | USA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12586b|Mathieu BIAZIZZO]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +==== Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13976f|Tereza FISEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14299r|Eva RIHOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13894s|Martina SATKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13902o|Klara OLAZABAL]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13711l|Miren LAZKANO]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13672g|Eilidh GIBSON]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12608v|Nuria VILARRUBLA]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13902o|Klara OLAZABAL]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13714v|Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF]] | ESP | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13495r|Jasmine ROYLE]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12286w|Emily WOODCOCK]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12402f|Jessica FOX]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12415b|Alison BORROWS]] | AUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11586l|Rosalyn LAWRENCE]] | AUS | 
 +==== Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13974p|Camille PRIGENT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14628d|Marjorie DELASSUS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14691p|Romane PRIGENT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14185m|Simona MACEKOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14732m|Eliska MINTALOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14035h|Michaela HASSOVA]] | SVK | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12771g|Karolina GALUSKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12609v|Barbora VALIKOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13973h|Amalie HILGERTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13985w|Nina WERATSCHNIG]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12589w|Viktoria WOLFFHARDT]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12725l|Lisa LEITNER]] | AUT | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12288l|Bethan LATHAM]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12712f|Mallory FRANKLIN]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_13497w|Kimberley WOODS]] | GBR | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12590z|Pavlina ZASTEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12084v|Veronika VOJTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12590z|Pavlina ZASTEROVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11485o|Eva ORNSTOVA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11472k|Katerina KUDEJOVA]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13515c|Paolo CECCON]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14869m|Flavio MICOZZI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13749i|Raffaello IVALDI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_13911v|Jan VETROVSKY]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_14073c|Vaclav CHALOUPKA]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12816r|Lukas ROHAN]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14442b|Thibault BLAISE]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13864m|Erwan MARCHAIS]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_13629j|Cedric JOLY]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13749i|Raffaello IVALDI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12297c|Roberto COLAZINGARI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13515c|Paolo CECCON]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_14064m|Roman MALYSHEV]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12582s|Kirill SETKIN]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_11245s|Ruslan SAYFIEV]] | RUS | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11347l|Jure LENARCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11590b|Luka BOZIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12099c|Blaz COF]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11347l|Jure LENARCIC]] | SLO | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12292b|Anze BERCIC]] | SLO | 
 +==== Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12817s|Adam SVOBODA]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12816r|Lukas ROHAN]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12114s|Marek SINDLER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12113k|Jonas KASPAR]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11531k|Ondrej KARLOVSKY]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11530j|Jakub JANE]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12588s|Jaroslav STRNAD]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12293r|Martin RIHA]] | CZE | 
 +==== Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft ====
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14087o|Pol OULHEN]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14314q|Malo QUEMENEUR]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2019_U23|2019]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_14085m|Mathurin MADORÉ]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14596t|Clement TRAVERT]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14085m|Mathurin MADORÉ]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2018_U23|2018]] | Ivrea/ITA | [[de_sportler:​spo_14314q|Malo QUEMENEUR]] | FRA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2017_U23|2017]] | Bratislava/​SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2016_U23|2016]] | Krakow/POL | [[de_sportler:​spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_13467b|Petr BINCIK]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12595p|Jiri PRSKAVEC]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2015_U23|2015]] | Foz de Iguazu/BRA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12621c|Ondrej CVIKL]] | CZE | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12597o|Maciej OKREGLAK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_11260p|Michal PASIUT]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2014_U23|2014]] | Penrith/AUS | [[de_sportler:​spo_12244p|Rafal POLACZYK]] | POL | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2013_U23|2013]] | Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK | [[de_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] | GER | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12247i|Zeno IVALDI]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_12245d|Giovanni DE GENNARO]] | ITA | 
 +| [[:​de_international:​result:​WM2012_U23|2012]] | Wausau/USA | [[de_sportler:​spo_11702m|Lukas MAYR]] | ITA | 
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3891246676&​asins=3891246676&​linkId=dd3ab335fe94364e2cceeb1c83f66434&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----