Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_national:austragungsorte [29-Apr-2020 23:05] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Austragungsorte - Deutsche Meisterschaften + Masters ====
 +^ Jahr ^ DM Schüler ^ DM Jugend / Junioren ^ DM Leistungsklasse ^ Masters ^ 
 +| 1948 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm48|München]] |  |
 +| 1949 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm49|München]] |  |
 +| 1950 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm50|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1951 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm51|Marburg]] |  |
 +| 1952 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm52|Rastatt]] |  |
 +| 1953 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm53|München]] |  |
 +| 1954 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm54|Lippstadt]] |  |
 +| 1955 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm55|Hann.Münden]] |  |
 +| 1956 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm56|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1957 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm57|Rathenow]] |  |
 +| 1958 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm58|München]] |  |
 +| 1959 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm59|Lippstadt]] |  |
 +| 1960 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm60|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1961 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm61|Kassel]] |  |
 +| 1962 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm62|Lippstadt]] |  |
 +| 1963 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm63|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1964 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm64|Kassel]] |  |
 +| 1965 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm65|Monschau]] |  |
 +| 1966 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm66|Okertal]] |  |
 +| 1967 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm67|Lippstadt]] |  |
 +| 1968 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm68|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1969 |  |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm69|Okertal]] |  |
 +| 1970 |  |   | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm70|Lippstadt]] |  |
 +| 1971 |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm71| ]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm71|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1972 |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm72|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm72|Lippstadt]] |  |
 +| 1973 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm73-a|Schwerte]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm73|Bamberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm73|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1974 |  | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm74| ]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm74|Hohenlimburg]] |  |
 +| 1975 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm75-a|Lauingen]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm75|Lippstadt]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm75|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1976 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm76-a|Bamberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm76|Kassel]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm76|Hohenlimburg]] |  |
 +| 1977 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm77-a|Grevenbroich]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm77|Saulgrub]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm77|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1978 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm78-a|Hann.Münden]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm78|Lippstadt]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm78|Kassel]] |  |
 +| 1979 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm79-a|Plattling]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm79|Marburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm79|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1980 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm80-a|Berlin]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm80|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm80|Lippstadt]] |  |
 +| 1981 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm81-a|Bamberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm81|Kassel]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm81|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1982 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm82-a|Bad Kreuznach]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm82|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm82|Okertal]] |  |
 +| 1983 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm83-a|Witten]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm83|Rastatt]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm83|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1984 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm84-a|Heimbach]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm84|Okertal]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm84|Hohenlimburg]] |  |
 +| 1985 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm85-a|Bamberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm85|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm85|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1986 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm86-a|Schwerte]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm86|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm86|Okertal]] |  |
 +| 1987 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm87-a|Wißmar]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm87|Kassel]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm87|Lippstadt]] |  |
 +| 1988 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm88|Düren]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm88|Lippstadt]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm88|Augsburg]] |  |
 +| 1989 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm89|Hildesheim]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm89|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm89|Okertal]] |  |
 +| 1990 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm90|Zweibrücken]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm90|Kassel]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm90|Hohenlimburg]] |  |
 +| 1991 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm91|Neheim-Hüsten]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm91|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm91|Augsburg]] | Spremberg |
 +| 1992 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm92|Sömmerda]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm92|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm92|Okertal]] | Spremberg |
 +| 1993 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm93|Grevenbroich]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm93|Lippstadt]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm93|Augsburg]] | Spremberg |
 +| 1994 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm94|Witten]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm94|Okertal]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm94|Hohenlimburg]] | Sömmerda |
 +| 1995 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm95|Königshütte]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm95|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm95|Okertal]] | Spremberg |
 +| 1996 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm96|Günzburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm96|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm96|Augsburg]] | Sömmerda |
 +| 1997 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm97|Bad Kreuznach]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm97|Zwickau]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm97|Lippstadt]] | Zeitz (Haynsburg) |
 +| 1998 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm98|Hanau]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm98|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm98|Okertal]] | Sömmerda |
 +| 1999 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm99|Spremberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm99|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm99|Hohenlimburg]] | Zeitz (Haynsburg) |
 +| 2000 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2000|Sömmerda]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2000|Okertal]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2000|Augsburg]] | Spremberg |
 +| 2001 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2001|Wißmar]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2001|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2001|Lippstadt]] | Zweibrücken |
 +| 2002 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2002|Rosenheim]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2002|Lippstadt]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2002|Zwickau]] | Hanau |
 +| 2003 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2003|Zeitz (Haynsburg)]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2003|Zwickau]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2003|Okertal]] | Grevenbroich |
 +| 2004 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2004|Schwerte]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2004|Okertal]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2004|Augsburg]] | Berlin |
 +| 2005 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2005|Berlin]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2005|Königshütte]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2005|Hohenlimburg]] | Spremberg |
 +| 2006 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2006|Eickhof]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2006|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2006|Okertal]] | Bad Kreuznach |
 +| 2007 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2007|Bad Kreuznach]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2007|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2007|Markkleeberg]] | Fürth |
 +| 2008 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2008|Spremberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2008|Markkleeberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2008|Augsburg]] | Schwerte |
 +| 2009 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2009|Fürth]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2009|Okertal]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2009|Hohenlimburg]] | Augsburg |
 +| 2010 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2010|Neuss]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2010|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2010|Lippstadt]] | Zeitz (Haynsburg) |
 +| 2011 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2011|Sömmerda]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2011|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2011|Augsburg]] | Berlin |
 +| 2012 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2012|Günzburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2012|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2012|Hohenlimburg]] | Dorsten |
 +| 2013 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2013|Zeitz (Haynsburg)]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2013|Markkleeberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2013|Augsburg]] | Spremberg |
 +| 2014 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2014|Luhdorf-Roydorf]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2014|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2014|Augsburg]] | Markkleeberg |
 +| 2015 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2015|Berlin]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2015|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2015|Augsburg]] | Hohenlimburg |
 +| 2016 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2016|Neheim-Hüsten]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2016|Markkleeberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2016|Hohenlimburg]] | Grossbliederstroff |
 +| 2017 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2017|Bad Kreuznach]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2017|Augsburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2017|München]] | Zeitz (Haynsburg) |
 +| 2018 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2018|Fürth]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2018|Markkleeberg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2018|Markkleeberg]] | Spremberg |
 +| 2019 | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dschm2019|Zeitz (Haynsburg)]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​djgm2019|Hohenlimburg]] | [[:​DE_national:​result:​dm2019|Hohenlimburg]] | Neuss |
 +^ Jahr ^ DM Schüler ^ DM Jugend / Junioren ^ DM Leistungsklasse ^ Masters ^ 
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3938023635&​asins=3938023635&​linkId=2a5c7255a67a76b8f154726a307fc20f&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----