Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_national:dcnwc [29-Apr-2020 23:05] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Deutschland-Cup und Nachwuchs-Cup/​Deutschland-Cup U18 ====
 +==== Gesamtsieger "​Deutschland-Cup"​ ====
 +== Canadier-Zweier mixed ==
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_14236g|Marie GOTTOWICK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +== Damen Canadier-Einer ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2018 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +== Damen Kajak-Einer ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2018 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +== Herren Canadier-Einer ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2018 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_969|Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +== Herren Canadier-Zweier ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +== Herren Kajak-Einer ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2018 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +\\
 +==== Gesamtsieger "​Nachwuchs-Cup"​ / "​Deutschland-Cup U18" (ab 2017) ====
 +== Canadier-Zweier mixed ==
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_15132s|Maximillian STRECK]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_14573r|Kimberley RAPPE]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4947|SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +== Damen Canadier-Einer ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2018 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +== Damen Kajak-Einer ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2018 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +== Herren Canadier-Einer ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11876s|Franz STRAUSS]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2018 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +== Herren Canadier-Zweier ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13076s|Paul SEUMEL]] - [[de_sportler:​spo_13032s|Hannes SEUMEL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_969|Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +== Herren Kajak-Einer ==
 +^ 2012 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +^ 2013 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2014 | [[de_sportler:​spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +^ 2015 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +^ 2016 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +^ 2017 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +^ 2018 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +^ 2019 | [[de_sportler:​spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] / [[de_vereine:​verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +\\
 +==== Teilnehmerzahlen ====
 +^ Bootsklasse ^ 2013 ^ 2014 ^ 2015 ^ 2016 ^ 2017 ^ 2018 ^
 +| DC1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 
 +| DK1 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 29 | 
 +| HC1 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 
 +| HC2 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 
 +| HK1 | 48 | 49 | 52 | 53 | 43 | 44 | 
 +| ** Gesamt **  | 113 | 106 | 110 | 110 | 86 | 111 | 
 +^ Bootsklasse ^ 2013 ^ 2014 ^ 2015 ^ 2016 ^ 2017 ^ 2018 ^
 +| C2M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 
 +| DC1 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 
 +| DK1 | 41 | 44 | 40 | 44 | 46 | 44 | 
 +| HC1 | 31 | 25 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 
 +| HC2 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 
 +| HK1 | 95 | 96 | 84 | 76 | 74 | 65 | 
 +| ** Gesamt **  | 197 | 196 | 179 | 172 | 161 | 144 | 
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<​html>​
 +<​center>​
 +<iframe style="​width:​120px;​height:​240px;"​ marginwidth="​0"​ marginheight="​0"​ scrolling="​no"​ frameborder="​0"​ src="//​ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/​widgets/​q?​ServiceVersion=20070822&​OneJS=1&​Operation=GetAdHtml&​MarketPlace=DE&​source=ss&​ref=as_ss_li_til&​ad_type=product_link&​tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&​language=de_DE&​marketplace=amazon&​region=DE&​placement=3898991830&​asins=3898991830&​linkId=6c873388d086661ab90e4f45b79470b3&​show_border=true&​link_opens_in_new_window=true"></​iframe>​
 +</​center>​
 +</​html>​
 +----