Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_national:medaillen:jahr2003 [28-Jul-2020 09:53] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medaillengewinner - 2003 ====
 +=== Weltmeisterschaften - Augsburg/GER ===
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[de_sportler:spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_7500p|Stefan PFANNMÖLLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_663p|Mandy PLANERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[de_sportler:spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[de_sportler:spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] / [[de_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[de_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_6258s|Thilo SCHMITT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junioren-Europameisterschaften - Hohenlimburg/GER ===
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_8679b|Florian BECK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_8679b|Florian BECK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] - [[de_sportler:spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_969|Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_8717k|Martin KRENZER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_2216|SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7830p|Andreas POST]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<html>
 +<center>
 +<iframe style="width:120px;height:240px;" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" frameborder="0" src="//ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/widgets/q?ServiceVersion=20070822&OneJS=1&Operation=GetAdHtml&MarketPlace=DE&source=ss&ref=as_ss_li_til&ad_type=product_link&tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&language=de_DE&marketplace=amazon&region=DE&placement=3132412988&asins=3132412988&linkId=49ca054c99e425f83c618cdfeec08d66&show_border=true&link_opens_in_new_window=true"></iframe>
 +</center>
 +</html>
 +----
  
  • de_national/medaillen/jahr2003.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:53
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)