Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_national:medaillen:jahr2011 [28-Jul-2020 09:53] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medaillengewinner - 2011 ====
 +=== Weltmeisterschaften - Bratislava/SVK ===
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Europameisterschaften - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[de_sportler:spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Europameisterschaften U23 - Banja Luka/BIH ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[de_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[de_sportler:spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[de_sportler:spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] / [[de_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junioren-Europameisterschaften - Banja Luka/BIH ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11953d|Johannes DINKELAKER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<html>
 +<center>
 +<iframe style="width:120px;height:240px;" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" frameborder="0" src="//ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/widgets/q?ServiceVersion=20070822&OneJS=1&Operation=GetAdHtml&MarketPlace=DE&source=ss&ref=as_ss_li_til&ad_type=product_link&tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&language=de_DE&marketplace=amazon&region=DE&placement=3891246676&asins=3891246676&linkId=dd3ab335fe94364e2cceeb1c83f66434&show_border=true&link_opens_in_new_window=true"></iframe>
 +</center>
 +</html>
 +----
  
  • de_national/medaillen/jahr2011.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:53
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)