Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_national:medaillen:jahr2013 [28-Jul-2020 09:53] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medaillengewinner - 2013 ====
 +=== Weltmeisterschaften - Prag/CZE ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Europameisterschaften - Krakow/POL ===
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[de_sportler:spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Weltcup-Gesamtwertung ===
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Platz 1 | [[de_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Platz 1 | [[de_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Platz 2 | [[de_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Platz 3 | [[de_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Platz 3 | [[de_sportler:spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== U23-Weltmeisterschaften - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9701m|Fee MAXEINER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Europameisterschaften U23 - Bourg St.Maurice/FRA ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK ===
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junioren-Europameisterschaften - Bourg St.Maurice/FRA ===
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12161m|Felix MERKLEIN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<html>
 +<center>
 +<iframe style="width:120px;height:240px;" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" frameborder="0" src="//ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/widgets/q?ServiceVersion=20070822&OneJS=1&Operation=GetAdHtml&MarketPlace=DE&source=ss&ref=as_ss_li_til&ad_type=product_link&tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&language=de_DE&marketplace=amazon&region=DE&placement=3937743375&asins=3937743375&linkId=badceb667e54094d69685b5149b3c7e7&show_border=true&link_opens_in_new_window=true"></iframe>
 +</center>
 +</html>
 +----
  
  • de_national/medaillen/jahr2013.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:53
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)