Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_national:medaillen:jahr2014 [28-Jul-2020 09:53]
de_national:medaillen:jahr2014 [22-Nov-2020 21:34] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medaillengewinner - 2014 ====
 +=== Weltmeisterschaften - Mc Henry/USA ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Europameisterschaften - Wien/AUT ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Weltcup-Gesamtwertung ===
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Platz 1 | [[de_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel | Platz 2 | [[de_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Platz 3 | [[de_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Platz 3 | [[de_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Europameisterschaften U23 - Skopje/MKD ===
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] - [[de_sportler:spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften - Penrith/AUS ===
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junioren-Europameisterschaften - Skopje/MKD ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13050a|Elena APEL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Youth Olympic Games - Nanjing/CHN ===
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<html>
 +<center>
 +<iframe style="width:120px;height:240px;" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" frameborder="0" src="//ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/widgets/q?ServiceVersion=20070822&OneJS=1&Operation=GetAdHtml&MarketPlace=DE&source=ss&ref=as_ss_li_til&ad_type=product_link&tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&language=de_DE&marketplace=amazon&region=DE&placement=3937743529&asins=3937743529&linkId=b2df21b9a5fc80a320fad3a5673919b6&show_border=true&link_opens_in_new_window=true"></iframe>
 +</center>
 +</html>
 +----