Unterschiede

Hier werden die Unterschiede zwischen zwei Versionen angezeigt.

Link zu dieser Vergleichsansicht

de_national:medaillen:jahr2016 [28-Jul-2020 09:53] (aktuell)
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 +==== Medaillengewinner - 2016 ====
 +=== Europameisterschaften - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[de_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[de_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Weltcup-Gesamtwertung ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Platz 1 | [[de_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] / [[de_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== U23-Weltmeisterschaften - Krakow/POL ===
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Europameisterschaften U23 - Solkan/SLO ===
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[de_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[de_sportler:spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junioren-Weltmeisterschaften - Krakow/POL ===
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_13359l|Fritz LEHRACH]] - [[de_sportler:spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] / [[de_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13076s|Paul SEUMEL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_969|Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +\\
 +=== Junioren-Europameisterschaften - Solkan/SLO ===
 +| Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel | Silber | [[de_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel | Bronze | [[de_sportler:spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[de_sportler:spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | 
 +| Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft | Gold | [[de_sportler:spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] / [[de_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] / [[de_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | 
 +| ::: | ::: | [[de_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] / [[de_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | 
 +\\
 +\\
 +----
 +**Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)**
 +<html>
 +<center>
 +<iframe style="width:120px;height:240px;" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" frameborder="0" src="//ws-eu.amazon-adsystem.com/widgets/q?ServiceVersion=20070822&OneJS=1&Operation=GetAdHtml&MarketPlace=DE&source=ss&ref=as_ss_li_til&ad_type=product_link&tracking_id=wwwflechtnerd-21&language=de_DE&marketplace=amazon&region=DE&placement=3937743545&asins=3937743545&linkId=9f006f8046d042545a732885eea2aac1&show_border=true&link_opens_in_new_window=true"></iframe>
 +</center>
 +</html>
 +----
  
  • de_national/medaillen/jahr2016.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:53
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)