| |
— | en_international:result:wm75 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== World Championships - 1975 ==== |
| === Matka/YUG - Treska === |
| === 24-JUN-1975 - 25-JUN-1975 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1975:1975-06-25-wm-skopje.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3417l|Chuck LYDA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3025g|Marietta GILLMAN]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3392l|George LHOTA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2862d|Rasa DENTREMONT]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3683p|Mikki PIRAS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2884d|Steve DRAPER]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_3529n| NIKOLOVSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3476m| MICESKA]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_3877s|Imbr. SELMAN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3489m| MLADENOVSKA]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3896s|Petr SODOMKA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3733r|Jaroslav RADIL]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3125h|Harald HEINRICH]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2795c|Jan CERVENKA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2510t|Karel TRESNAK]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_4192f|Steve FULTON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_3061g|William GRIFFITH]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_3503m|Angus MORRISON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_631m|Marek MASLANKA]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_3448m|Peter MASSALSKI]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_2912e|Reinhard EIBEN]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_226h|Martyn HEDGES]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_3299k|Lutz KÖRNER]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_3480m|Dragan MILICEVIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_3756r|Dieter REMMLINGER]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_2395p|Carlo PERLI]] | ITA {{icons:ita.png}} | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_3231j|Ned JOSE]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_3157h|Tone HOCEVAR]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_3481m|Branko MILINKOVIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_2779c|Jacques CALAME]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_2768b|Damir BRUSAR]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_3234j|Alan JULIAN]] | AUS {{icons:aus.png}} | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_2455r|Helmut RAMELOV]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_3192h|Drew HUNTER]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3327k|Jürgen KRETSCHMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1154t|Klaus TRUMMER]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1671j|Jerzy JEZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1670k|Wojciech KUDLIK]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3239k|Frantisek KADANKA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2737b|Antonin BRABEC]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2420h|Walter HOFMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2419a|Rolf-Dieter AMEND]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2923e|Airo EREJVEC]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1954m|Srecko MASLE]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_3963t|Holger TAUDTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2700b|Klaus-Peter BLECH]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2515f|Jan FRACZEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_630s|Ryszard SERUGA]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_3134h|Jürgen HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2960f|Herbert FISCHER]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_3328k|Kurt KREUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3153h|Georg HITZ]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_3538n|Theo NÜSING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3154h|Hans Jakob HITZ]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_3803r|Maciej RYCHTA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3384l|Zbigniew LESNIAK]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_3859s|Hans-Otto SCHUMACHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2655b|Willi BAUES]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2521w|Roland WYSS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2520w|Martin WYSS]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_3951s|Jost SVETEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3434m|Ales MALLY]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_3599p|Viktor PERCZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3493m|Pavol MOLKA]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_2535m|Heimo MÜLLNERITSCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2534s|Helmar STEINDL]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_1923b|Ladislav BENHAK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1922b|Jiri BENHAK]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_3719p|Peter PROBST]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2526k|Hardy KÜNZLI]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_2427g|Petar GUZELJ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2426a|Janez ANDRIJASIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_3284k|Dave KNIGHT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3107h|Al HARRIS]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_1951l|Ron LUGBILL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_242l|Jon LUGBILL]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_3975t|Karl TOEPPNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2929e|John Richard EVANS]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_3210j|Jovo JAKIMOVSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3209j|Jordan JAKIMOVSKI]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_3590p|Raymond PEDROCCHI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3589p|Michel PEDROCCHI]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_3361l|Jed LANGLEY]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3360l|Jay LANGLEY]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3174h|Siegbert HORN]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3661p|Ulrich PETERS]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3026g|Harald GIMPEL]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_1891c|Ivan CIBAK]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_611m|Jiri MECHURA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_610s|Norbert SATTLER]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4043w|Nicolas WAIN]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_2490e|Allan EDGE]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_2488f|Peter FAUSTER]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2879d|Christian DÖRING]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_3559o|Vlastimil OUREDNICK]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_2489f|Dieter FÖRSTL]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2872d|Bernhard DICHTL]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_2491e|Eric Maxfield EVANS]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_3196i|Zlatan IBRAMIMBEGOVIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_2742b|Martin BRANDENBURGER]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_3923s|Jerzy STANUCH]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_2608b|Alfred BAUM]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_1628w|Eduard WOLFFHARDT]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_444g|Wojciech GAWRONSKI]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_3370l|Peter LEDER]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_3169h|John Adams HOLLAND]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_2848d|Roberto D'ANGELO]] | ITA {{icons:ita.png}} | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_3427m|Stanislaw MAJERCZAK]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_3883s|John SHAKLETON]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_3690p|Silvan POBERAJ]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_2780c|Raymond CALVERLEY]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_3450m|Dubravko MATAKOVIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_3455m|Hansjörg MAYR]] | ITA {{icons:ita.png}} | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_2500v|Bas VAN STOKKOM]] | NED {{icons:ned.png}} | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_2600b|Franc BARIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_3096h|Nick HALL]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_1904v|Theo VAN BRUSSELEN]] | BEL {{icons:bel.png}} | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_3834s|Hans SCHLECHT]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_4112z|Werner jr. ZIMMERMANN]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_2691b|Andreas BINKERT]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_3911s|Alberto SPOLADORI]] | ITA {{icons:ita.png}} | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_1903p|Dieter POENN]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_1160m|Eric MUNSHAW]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_3686p|Zygmunt PLASZCZYK]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_2774b|Henri BUREAUD]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_2725b|Martin BORST]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_1892i|Dan ISBISTER]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_3544o|Michael O'DONELL]] | NZL {{icons:nzl.png}} | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_1927n|Gary NELSON]] | AUS {{icons:aus.png}} | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_3921s|Chuck STANLEY]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_2934f|Garth FALLOW]] | NZL {{icons:nzl.png}} | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_3108h|David HARRISON]] | AUS {{icons:aus.png}} | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_4010v| VAN RENE]] | NED {{icons:ned.png}} | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_2733b|Paul BOULANGER]] | BEL {{icons:bel.png}} | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_3385l|Jean-Pierre LESPINIEUX]] | BEL {{icons:bel.png}} | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_2709b|Peter BODYCOT]] | AUS {{icons:aus.png}} | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_3730q|John QUIRK]] | NZL {{icons:nzl.png}} | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_3912s|Enzo SPOLADORI]] | ITA {{icons:ita.png}} | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_3366l|Serge LAURENT]] | BEL {{icons:bel.png}} | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_3553o|Asai OSAMI]] | JPN {{icons:jpn.png}} | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_3978t|Miyahara TOORU]] | JPN {{icons:jpn.png}} | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_2850d|Craig DARBY]] | NZL {{icons:nzl.png}} | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_3885s|Narita SHOKEN]] | JPN {{icons:jpn.png}} | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_2855d|Reggie DE BURRIATE]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_3401l|Jose LOPEZ]] | ESP {{icons:esp.png}} | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_3960t|Miyokawa TADAYUKI]] | JPN {{icons:jpn.png}} | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_2958f|Jose FIGUERUELO]] | ESP {{icons:esp.png}} | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2842c|Maria CWIERTNIEWICZ]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_595d|Ulrike DEPPE]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2591b|Angelika BAHMANN]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_3330k|Petra KROL]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2473h|Julia HARLING]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_3244k|Danielle KAMBER]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_3242k|Elisabeth KAESER]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_18462b|Marion BAUMANN]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_3248k|Bohumila KAPPLOVA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_596e|Susanne ERBERS]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2587b|Cornelia BACHOFNER]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_3698p|Ludmila POLESNA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_1940h|Linda HARRISON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_3139h|Gabrielle HEVERLAND]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_2579a|Lyn ASHTON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_3813s|Barbara SATTLER]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_2950f|Monika FETTIG]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_4053w|Elisabeth WATSON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_3343k|Jana KUBOVCAKOVA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_1946w|Kathrin WEISS]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_3483m|Peggy MITCHELL]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_2537c|Jean CAMPBELL]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_2541b|Monique BOURDON]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_3311k|Veroslava KOSANIN]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_2969f|Sandra FLETCHER]] | NZL {{icons:nzl.png}} | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_3346k|Zdenka KURNIK]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_3302k|Slavica KOLEVA]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3733r|Jaroslav RADIL]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2510t|Karel TRESNAK]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3896s|Petr SODOMKA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3125h|Harald HEINRICH]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3448m|Peter MASSALSKI]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2912e|Reinhard EIBEN]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3756r|Dieter REMMLINGER]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_3480m|Dragan MILICEVIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2768b|Damir BRUSAR]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3157h|Tone HOCEVAR]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_3231j|Ned JOSE]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3503m|Angus MORRISON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4192f|Steve FULTON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3134h|Jürgen HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2960f|Herbert FISCHER]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2420h|Walter HOFMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2419a|Rolf-Dieter AMEND]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3327k|Jürgen KRETSCHMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1154t|Klaus TRUMMER]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3239k|Frantisek KADANKA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2737b|Antonin BRABEC]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3282k|Svetomir KMOSTAK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3094h|Radomir HALFAR]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1923b|Ladislav BENHAK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1922b|Jiri BENHAK]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1671j|Jerzy JEZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1670k|Wojciech KUDLIK]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3803r|Maciej RYCHTA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3384l|Zbigniew LESNIAK]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2515f|Jan FRACZEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_630s|Ryszard SERUGA]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_3538n|Theo NÜSING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3154h|Hans Jakob HITZ]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3328k|Kurt KREUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3153h|Georg HITZ]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3859s|Hans-Otto SCHUMACHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2655b|Willi BAUES]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2427g|Petar GUZELJ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2426a|Janez ANDRIJASIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3951s|Jost SVETEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3434m|Ales MALLY]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2923e|Airo EREJVEC]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1954m|Srecko MASLE]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_3719p|Peter PROBST]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2526k|Hardy KÜNZLI]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2521w|Roland WYSS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2520w|Martin WYSS]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3590p|Raymond PEDROCCHI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3589p|Michel PEDROCCHI]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_3975t|Karl TOEPPNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2929e|John Richard EVANS]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1951l|Ron LUGBILL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_242l|Jon LUGBILL]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3284k|Dave KNIGHT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3107h|Al HARRIS]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3661p|Ulrich PETERS]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2872d|Bernhard DICHTL]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2489f|Dieter FÖRSTL]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3923s|Jerzy STANUCH]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_444g|Wojciech GAWRONSKI]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3427m|Stanislaw MAJERCZAK]] | POL {{icons:pol.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3026g|Harald GIMPEL]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2879d|Christian DÖRING]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3174h|Siegbert HORN]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_610s|Norbert SATTLER]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2488f|Peter FAUSTER]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3834s|Hans SCHLECHT]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2780c|Raymond CALVERLEY]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4043w|Nicolas WAIN]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2490e|Allan EDGE]] | GBR {{icons:gbr.png}} | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_2600b|Franc BARIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3906s|Mile SPASOVSKI]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3196i|Zlatan IBRAMIMBEGOVIC]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2742b|Martin BRANDENBURGER]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2725b|Martin BORST]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4112z|Werner jr. ZIMMERMANN]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_1891c|Ivan CIBAK]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_611m|Jiri MECHURA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3559o|Vlastimil OUREDNICK]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_3169h|John Adams HOLLAND]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2491e|Eric Maxfield EVANS]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1892i|Dan ISBISTER]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_3455m|Hansjörg MAYR]] | ITA {{icons:ita.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3911s|Alberto SPOLADORI]] | ITA {{icons:ita.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2848d|Roberto D'ANGELO]] | ITA {{icons:ita.png}} | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_1927n|Gary NELSON]] | AUS {{icons:aus.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2709b|Peter BODYCOT]] | AUS {{icons:aus.png}} | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_3096h|Nick HALL]] | AUT {{icons:aut.png}} | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_2774b|Henri BUREAUD]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1903p|Dieter POENN]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2855d|Reggie DE BURRIATE]] | CAN {{icons:can.png}} | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2934f|Garth FALLOW]] | NZL {{icons:nzl.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2850d|Craig DARBY]] | NZL {{icons:nzl.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3544o|Michael O'DONELL]] | NZL {{icons:nzl.png}} | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_3366l|Serge LAURENT]] | BEL {{icons:bel.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2733b|Paul BOULANGER]] | BEL {{icons:bel.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4037v| VRUSSELEN]] | BEL {{icons:bel.png}} | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_3106h|Ishi HAROSHI]] | JPN {{icons:jpn.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3885s|Narita SHOKEN]] | JPN {{icons:jpn.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3978t|Miyahara TOORU]] | JPN {{icons:jpn.png}} | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_3221j| JERSEN]] | NED {{icons:ned.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2500v|Bas VAN STOKKOM]] | NED {{icons:ned.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3057g|Carry GRAUS]] | NED {{icons:ned.png}} | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3244k|Danielle KAMBER]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3242k|Elisabeth KAESER]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2587b|Cornelia BACHOFNER]] | SUI {{icons:sui.png}} | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2591b|Angelika BAHMANN]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_18462b|Marion BAUMANN]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3330k|Petra KROL]] | GDR {{icons:gdr.png}} | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3698p|Ludmila POLESNA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3248k|Bohumila KAPPLOVA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3343k|Jana KUBOVCAKOVA]] | TCH {{icons:tch.png}} | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2537c|Jean CAMPBELL]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1940h|Linda HARRISON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2579a|Lyn ASHTON]] | USA {{icons:usa.png}} | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_595d|Ulrike DEPPE]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2950f|Monika FETTIG]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_596e|Susanne ERBERS]] | FRG {{icons:frg.png}} | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_3346k|Zdenka KURNIK]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3302k|Slavica KOLEVA]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3311k|Veroslava KOSANIN]] | YUG {{icons:yug.png}} | |
| |