| |
— | en_national:result:djgm2001 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U16 - 2001 ==== |
| === Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal === |
| === 11-AUG-2001 - 12-AUG-2001 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2001:2001-08-12-djjm-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8679b|Florian BECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8680h|Dennis HARAZIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_7822j|Michael JUNGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9201|Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_7851o|Tom OHST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9446m|Michael MEISSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_7869s|Pierre SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_8740s|Patrik STERNEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_8982b|Stephan BORCHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_9615f|Sebastian FEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_8936w|Andreas WETENDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_8963r|Lars REICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8717k|Martin KRENZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9615f|Sebastian FEIER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7869s|Pierre SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7868s|Sebastian SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8984g|Michael GREIM]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8982b|Stephan BORCHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8680h|Dennis HARAZIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]]/[[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9013s|Dennis STERNEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7830p|Andreas POST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7867g|Andre GELBHAAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8730h|Karim HAFSAOUI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_7829m|Hardi MÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_8924h|David HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_7836r|Noah RUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_7831h|Hermann HUSSLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_7847k|Tobias KURZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_8721b|Benjamin BÄURLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_988|VfL Günzburg e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_7835r|Thorsten RINCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_7839b|Florian BÄURLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_988|VfL Günzburg e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9442g|Tobias GANDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8965w|Christian WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_7841h|Georg HENNINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_7868s|Sebastian SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_7842d|Marc DÜLSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_8974l|Christopher LEIBROCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_7849k|Mirko KAMINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9734b|Jan BRODERSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_8963r|Lars REICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_9735s|Sebastian SCHILLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4947|Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8967f|Georg FRITSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_8755p|Steve PARAKENINGS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_9736r|Tobias RUF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_8979m|Mathias MÜNCHOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_9737h|Bernhard HARBAUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_7838i|Sebastian IMMINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_988|VfL Günzburg e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_10151t|Moritz TANZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_8998l|Steffen LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_9438h|Sebastian HAMPL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_8964d|Martin DOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_9665h|David HEIMERL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_988|VfL Günzburg e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_8981f|Jan FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_9450l|Mike LIPPERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_9739a|Benedikt ARNDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_9740s|Henrich SAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_950|Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_7845f|Bertram FRIEDRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_9741r|Philipp RIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_8725j|Kai JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_9004o|Philipp OSSENKOP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_9742h|Christoph HECKERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4397|Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_8779p|Mathias PETRY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8684|Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7736v|Katharina VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8677r|Britta RUPPERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8781h|Lena HARTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_8678h|Sandra HARTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_8941k|Kathrin KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_8698b|Maren BECHSTEDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8701b|Elena BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_7833k|Anika KERKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_8951s|Ellen SYMANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9451a|Julia AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_8971w|Carola WILKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_8765z|Jenny ZIEGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_8699n|Christina NEUGRODA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_9540l|Katrin LENTRUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_8945t|Susanne TOTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_8985b|Bianca BRUMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9443w|Svenja WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_7866a|Christine ANDERNACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_8956h|Anna HEILEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8944h|Valeria HOFFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_7850r|Nora RÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_8950f|Nicole FORBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_8766m|Tina MELCHIOR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_9732s|Melanie SCHOBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_9733s|Claudia SCHEIBLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_9542p|Miriam PFEIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_8749l|Franziska LÖWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KR Hamm | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 2 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V. | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KV Zeitz | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |SKG Hanau | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |SKC Saarbrücken | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |BSV Halle | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |SGE Spremberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |