| |
— | en_national:result:djgm2007 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U16 - 2007 ==== |
| === Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne === |
| === 17-AUG-2007 - 19-AUG-2007 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2007:2007-08-19-djjm-hohenlimburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11806b|Joseph BACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_10515s|Simon SCHWANHOLT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_10542p|Leon PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10519p|Thomas PORZELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_11810s|Christoph SEYLER-EISENBARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11358s|Kevin SEYFARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_11365m|Maximilian MADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11811l|Alexander LESTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_11809s|Wolfgang SEYLER-EISENBARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_11360m|Christian MONISSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9201|Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11399j|Marc JÄCKELS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12075f|Felix FRANK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12042o|Sandro ORTH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11400o|Janik ORTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_11810s|Christoph SEYLER-EISENBARTH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11806b|Joseph BACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11351b|Timo BELLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_10528a|Leonhard ANZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9938m|Tobias MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_10622g|Martin GRAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_10498b|Mathis BÄRLEKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_10520k|Richard KRANEPUHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9935e|Carsten EBERTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_12074k|Andre KUPKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_11399j|Marc JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_10522r|Marc RUSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_10524b|Tristan BOEHM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_10511w|Milton WITTKOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_10701b|Carsten BARTZOK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_10671w|Daniel WARNACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_10681p|Daniel PLONKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_10691f|Florian FRENZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_10673e|Marius ENGELHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_11848s|Christopher SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_11396v|Lukas VIELBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_11400o|Janik ORTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_11407h|Thomas HEISIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_11386b|Pascal BONTEMPI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_10683b|Valentin BURKHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_10540b|Yannick BLAUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_12077g|Clemens GOICOECHEA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_12078b|Felix BRUNNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_10703w|Tobias WIECHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_10675s|Fred SCHADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_11861b|Markus BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_11953d|Johannes DINKELAKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_11371r|Martina ROLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11422r|Hanna RESSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_11367b|Natascha BRAUN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11368k|Patricica KRETSCHMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_10659w|Katy WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9911h|Michelle HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11348s|Nicole SÖRENSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11369h|Madeleine HABERSETZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_11421a|Marlene ANZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9929p|Juliane PALLUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_11807k|Lena KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_11366s|Jana SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_10539w|Isabelle WACHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_10505k|Carolin KUPKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_11379b|Melanie BLOME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_10664w|Sofia WALLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_994|Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_11377r|Sandra ROSENER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_10666b|Ronja BUDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_10543k|Silke KUKOVICIC]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_11870n|Sarah NIPPERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_11375w|Frederike WÜRZBURGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_12076b|Christine BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_11372s|Jana SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KC Hohenlimburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KSV Duisburg-Wedau | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 3 |BSV Halle | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |KSV Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 5 |SKC Saarbrücken | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KCF Magdeburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |SGK Meißen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |