| |
— | en_national:result:djgm2011 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U16 - 2011 ==== |
| === Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne === |
| === 25-JUN-2011 - 26-JUN-2011 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2011:2011-06-26-el-djjm-hohenlimburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12020n|Julia NEITZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11889l|Carolin LESKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12167h|Michael HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12959d|Julian DIECKERHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11875h|Tobias HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_12196b|Michael BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12222s|Tim STELZIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_12923m|Kevin MURZYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_12229r|Raphael RABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_12924n|Moritz NAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12946p|Robert PFEIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_12036w|Philipp WILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12216h|Moritz HOTTONG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12215v|Dennis VIESEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12741s|Fabian SIMONEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12570h|Malte HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12508f|Thomas FITZTHUM]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12030b|Andreas BRINKHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12212m|Börge MEHLHORN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12211f|John FRANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12924n|Moritz NAGEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12229r|Raphael RABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_13381p|Stefan POHL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12492l|Timon LUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11880d|Marc DIEDERICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12026f|David FRANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12017t|Jan TROMPETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12158m|Julius MARX]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12521k|Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12510r|Ole RIEXINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12227m|Mario MAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12219s|Samuel SMELTY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_12015p|Kilian PAULIGK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_12012w|Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12159o|Peter OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_12216h|Moritz HOTTONG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_12512c|Fabian CHRISTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_12524s|Florian SPIEKERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_12210s|Eric SÖRENSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_12174s|Tizian SCHMITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_12032k|Pascal KEIL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12171z|David ZIEBARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_12740h|Robin HAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_11902r|Maximilian RAIMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_11877p|Tom PEISKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_12525p|Maxim PERGANDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_11881h|Niklas HUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_12955m|Robert MAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_12509f|Jakob FÖRG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_12531e|Taufiq EL-MOKDAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_12167h|Michael HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_12030b|Andreas BRINKHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_12508f|Thomas FITZTHUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_12168b|Hans BETHGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_12739g|Thorsten GRAUBNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_12169g|Olaf GÖTTING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_12949h|Felix HORNIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_12160k|Lars KRIEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_12565h|Joshua HAUTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_12211f|John FRANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_12215v|Dennis VIESEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_12538t|Marc TAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_12741s|Fabian SIMONEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_11898s|Lucas SCHMÜCKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_12513d|Yannik DUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_12950o|Joshua OTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_12039s|Christopher SCHULZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_12517l|Aaron LEONHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_12176b|Tobias BOEMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_12041h|Tobias HOLTDIRK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_12969t|Christopher TORNERO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_12959d|Julian DIECKERHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_12493g|Moritz GÖBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_11897p|Vincent PETEREIT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_12514f|Leon FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_12732s|Marc SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_12536h|Jonas HEUKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_12539d|Urs DICKFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_994|Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_12963b|Lukas BAUCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_12040b|Alexander BERENSMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_12222s|Tim STELZIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12501b|Tammy BEHRENDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12560h|Stephanie HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12020n|Julia NEITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12007s|Celine SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13051k|Kira KUBBE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13057s|Maria SCHUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12028l|Michele LOBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12506h|Juliette HELMICH-BLÜMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12044b|Lena-Maria BUHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12498a|Henriette ANZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12203h|Lisa HASSELWANDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11889l|Carolin LESKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_12004b|Janine BLUMENROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_12499s|Vivien SCHMITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_12549m|Theresa MERKLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_12200g|Nora GERRETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_12007s|Celine SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_13045h|Alina HEPP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_12021s|Juliane SEIDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_12202b|Selene BUNDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_13421a|Sophie ADLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12502s|Anouchka SCHMID-MARTINEZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_11901r|Luisa RÖNN-HERING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_13059k|Lea KRAPS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_12204b|Janina BAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_12930v|Johanna VÖLLINGS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |LKC Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 2 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KST Rhein-Ruhr | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |SGE Spremberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |WSF 31 Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KC Hilden | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KCF Magdeburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KK Rosenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |BSV Halle | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 12 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 13 |KV Zeitz | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |Elzwelle Waldkirch | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |SGK Meißen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |