| |
— | en_national:result:djgm2017 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U16 - 2017 ==== |
| === Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal === |
| === 08-JUL-2017 - 09-JUL-2017 === |
| \\ |
| |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13040p|Fabian PICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14526g|Florian GESTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14527|Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_14149w|Oliver WOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_14348g|Franz GOSSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14824s|Friedemann STRAUCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_14353m|Linus-Fynn MANERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_14546g|Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_14358d|Jonathan DEETJEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_14364g|Jonas GRUSSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14365f|Til FRÖHLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14164s|Jonas SCHUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14353m|Linus-Fynn MANERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14141h|Louis HAMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14370b|Ben BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_14362p|Louis PAASCHEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13395s|Milan STRÜBICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13581h|Jakob HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13811d|Thomas DRABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_14134k|Till KÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_14133k|Alexander KEMPFLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_14403b|Julian BOLTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_13815j|Holger JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_13583h|Vinzenz HARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_14404r|Moritz RAMSEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_13812s|Fabian SCHRAMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_13819g|Florian GUNTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_14152u|Amos UEBBING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_13862g|Michael GOUCHTCHINE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_14823s|Maurice SULJIC]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_14347s|Luis SCHLUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_14351r|Michael ROTHUBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_14168c|Paul CLAUSSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_14353m|Linus-Fynn MANERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_14530s|Julian SCHWARZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_14401h|Daniel HELPERTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_14368b|Jonas BÜCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_14392w|Vincenz WIEDENMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_14578h|Steven HEID]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_13017r|Yannick REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_14141h|Louis HAMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_14523r|Lukas ROSENFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_14346p|Tom PAHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_14407p|Vincent POHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_14829s|Tristan Johannes SAGASSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_14581l|Frederick LIPPKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_13827h|Hannes HELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_14410b|Philipp BOHNHORST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_14144p|Thore PANKEWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_13830w|Nils WEILAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_14830b|Jannis BAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_14831t|Jakob TRÜPSCHUCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_14349b|Jan BRAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_14827w|Ron WILLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_14828s|Ruben SEIFFERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_14151w|Benno WESTPHAL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13856s|Karla SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14524k|Marisa KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13845e|Anne Mia EGLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13577p|Annkatrin PLOCHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14396k|Mirjam KIRSCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14160p|Amelie PLOCHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13850k|Marlene KONRAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13847b|Stefanie BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_14158p|Antonia PLOCHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_14385b|Nele BAIKOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_13843l|Anna LORENZEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_14395m|Maxine MARTIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13849m|Luise MÄNNIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_14155d|Vivika DIEDAM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_14157k|Liv KONRAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_14384s|Hannah SÜSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_13851p|Franziska PETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_14524k|Marisa KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_14397k|Laura KAPPESSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_13853b|Katharina BRAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_14826k|Moa KÜHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_13856s|Karla SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_13855w|Annabelle WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_14162r|Nele ROSSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |BSV Halle | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 4 |Elzwelle Waldkirch | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 5 |LKC Leipzig | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| | 6 |VfL Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |