| |
— | en_national:result:djgm91 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U16 - 1991 ==== |
| === Hohenlimburg/FRG - Lenne === |
| === 13-JUL-1991 - 14-JUL-1991 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1991:1991-07-14-djjm-hohenlimburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_250s|Guido SCHLEPÜTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_677l|Sirko LITTAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11073l|Enrico LANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_251s|Kai SCHMITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4135d|Daniel DRESCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_4136h|Tobias HÜTHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_686r|Yves ROTHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_685f|Jörn FALKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_4139f|Markus FRITZSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_11074d|Daniel DECHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11014e|Lars ESCHERLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_684z|Christian ZERFASS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_10962z|Thomas ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_11075k|Ivo KRAUSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_11076v|Fabrice VIERA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_678g|Gerald GRÜN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_1447k|Jan KIENOLT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_5765s|Marek SANDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4397|Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_11066t|Gunnar TREFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_4138f|Guido FRITZSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_678g|Gerald GRÜN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_677l|Sirko LITTAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_684z|Christian ZERFASS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_683k|Rene KURSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4152k|Sven KÖHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]]/[[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_686r|Yves ROTHE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_685f|Jörn FALKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_11076v|Fabrice VIERA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_251s|Kai SCHMITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4139f|Markus FRITZSCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4138f|Guido FRITZSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_11093b|Karsten BREUNIG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4133l|Johannes LIENEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11014e|Lars ESCHERLE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4134w|Tim WALLRAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2100t|Kai THULFAUT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2099e|Michael ENGELKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_567c|Dirk CIESLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_655s|Ralf SCHABERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_5778k|Patrick KLATT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_654k|Mirco KÜMPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_132s|Florian SCHLEGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_5782b|Henrik BARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11094g|Marco GÖTTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_10977n|Sascha NIKOLAY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_575l|Gerd LEHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11024r|Dirk REHDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_129a|Benjamin ALTFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11018t|Michael THELEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_5656h|Jochen HASSERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_2106d|Martin DAUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_4147b|Andre BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_2086z|Björn ZUMKLEI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_11095a|Jens AUDERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4397|Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_4171s|Peter STRATTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_10982j|Sven JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_5655s|Jan SCHLEGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_11093b|Karsten BREUNIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_2099e|Michael ENGELKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_11096s|Marc SCHIFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_1975r|Alex RODEGRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_5654g|Jens GERSDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_11097s|Mirco STRIEWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_10987l|Dirk LOHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_2100t|Kai THULFAUT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_10984p|Leif PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_4150p|Jan PFANNMÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_10988r|Hartmut ROHDEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_4168m|Christof MENNINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_11098b|Sven BLOSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_10978g|Dirk GÖBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_11099s|Raimund SPRICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5747|Kanu-Club Paderborn 1927 e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_10986h|Achim HARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4169|DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_10985p|Jan PICKHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_5847s|Marc SCHMACKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_11023s|Holger SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_5760p|Peter PICKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_11100s|Marcus SPORS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4397|Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_5664t|Andreas THON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_11101b|Daniel BISCHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_11102k|Enrico KOPS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12483|TSG Chemie Leuna]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_11103k|Boris KOPPELKAMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2167|Kanu-Klub Bergheim/Erft]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_11016f|Chris FEUSTEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_11104d|Falk DIETZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4947|Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_730k|Susanne KLOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_190b|Hanna BAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_572a|Phillis AHLFAENGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_4164s|Nadine STEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11011l|Kirsten LOBITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_11083t|Manja THIELEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16703|SC DHfK Leipzig]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_1979p|Hella PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11084g|Doreen GABRIEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12483|TSG Chemie Leuna]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4167h|Julia HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_5739k|Beate KUCZMA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_10960k|Antje KOSITZKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11085f|Doreen FROSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12483|TSG Chemie Leuna]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_2087k|Andrea KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_11086w|Alexandra WALTHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12483|TSG Chemie Leuna]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_5844k|Rike KRESS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_11087f|Beate FAUSTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KV Zeitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |MKC Monheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |RKV Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 6 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |SC DHfK Leipzig | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |SKG Hanau | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |PC Wißmar | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |KR Hamm | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |