| |
— | en_national:result:djgm94 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U16 - 1994 ==== |
| === Okertal/GER - Oker === |
| === 27-AUG-1994 - 28-AUG-1994 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1994:1994-08-28-djjm-oker.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_5719h|Jens HÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4511s|Lars SCHWELLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2030b|Rene BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_5720k|Sven KLAKOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_5721b|Dennis BRAUN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_5722h|Dirk HILDEBRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_5723s|Tim SCHLINKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_5724d|Thomas DITTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_2060b|Uwe BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2032s|Sebastian STEINHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_5725s|Matteo SCARLATO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_2031h|Markus HESSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_5726w|Raphael WUNDERLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_4512k|Peter KOMPALLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2036g|Christian GASSNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2031h|Markus HESSEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2030b|Rene BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_5721b|Dennis BRAUN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4523s|Stefan SCHWEIGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_5732s|Andre SCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5731r|Domenik RUDIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_2068z|Thomas ZINECKER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2039b|Mirko BÖHME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_5676h|Christian HILBERTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_4505u|Matthias URBAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4148g|Uwe GREINER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_2044w|Rupert WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_2072d|Christoph DUHME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2029f|Thomas FUNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_1976b|Jan BURGDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1977|Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_5677p|Patrick PITTROFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_5678s|Thomas SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_1442b|Kai BÜNSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_4502r|Tom ROIDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_2079s|Markus STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_4506e|Rüdiger EIGELSBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_5679r|Peter RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_5680t|Simon THEBEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_2045e|Georg EUTERMOSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_2043l|Stephan LEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_5682k|Christian KOHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4392|Union Böckingen]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_5683l|Florian LOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_4579k|Christoph KIRSTEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_5684l|Thomas LUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_5687b|Patrik BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_4580t|Manuel TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_5688s|Jan Uwe STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_4592t|Mario TOLLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_2028r|Ingo RIETHMEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_5689p|Mark PICKHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_2040p|Klaas PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_5690e|Dennis ERNST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_5691b|Alexander BRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_5692n|Alexander NICKO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_5693k|Valentin KÄTZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_5694t|Christoph THELEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_5695k|Christian KEHR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_5696r|Patrick RÖBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_5697s|Jochen SCHOLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_5698h|Markus HAKENESCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_5699h|Sebastian HERWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5661|Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_5700g|Jörg GERSDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_5701h|Toni HACKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_5702o|Thorben OCHSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_5714b|Toralf BALDAUF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_2068z|Thomas ZINECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_5713l|Stefan LOCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_5711m|Christian MARTIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_5710v|Alexander VOITSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_5709t|Jens THON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_5708s|Sebastian STANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_5707b|Guido BARTELMUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_5706e|Björn ERHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_5705s|Falk SCHUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_5704b|Björn BEHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_2037k|Raphael KARES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_5703k|Christian KROPP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_4141s|Silvana SCHMACKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2056r|Daniela REICHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_5740h|Anja HEINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_2057s|Marit SCHÜTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_4488n|Nicole NOTHNAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4539s|Hanna SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_5741m|Kerstin MELTZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2058b|Steffi BARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_4172t|Sabine TOMANIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2047s|Lena SONNBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_5742w|Andrea WARNECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_5744k|Linda KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_4173l|Nicole LEICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_5745s|Manuela STARK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_5746m|Maren MICHELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5747|Kanu-Club Paderborn 1927 e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_5748a|Jasmin ALTHERR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_2052s|Nadja SCHLÖSSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_5749r|Christine RICHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_5750b|Anika BOLIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5751|Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_2034r|Maike REINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_5752b|Wibke BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_2054k|Tina KLESPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_4565l|Cornelia LÖWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_5753z|Judith ZOLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2182|Kanu-Sport-Verein Merzig-Hilbringen e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_2053v|Carolin VALBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_5754b|Meike BELSEMEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KSV Strehla | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |SKC Saarbrücken | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 3 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KC Sömmerda | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |KC Zwickau | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |