Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


German championships U18 - 2009

Okertal/GER - Oker

22-AUG-2009 - 23-AUG-2009

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

K1-women - team

C1-men - team

C2-men - team

K1-men - team

1 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
2 Tim PARGENT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Fabian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andre KUPKA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Malte NEUMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Timo BELLEN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
4 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leonhard ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Johannes BERNHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
Marc RUSCHE VfL Brohl
Kai BUCHLOH VfL Brohl
6 Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Fabian BRUCKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
7 Jesko RIEGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Alexander BARBER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Dominic BARBER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
8 Marc JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Ricarda FUNK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Lukas BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
11 Tim SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Max SÜNDERMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Marc DIEDERICH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
12 Jan MÜLLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Lukas VIELBERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Moritz KRIEGEL Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Christian SIMON Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Angelika HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
14 Martin BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Philip BARTEL SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Rebecca PLONKA SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
15 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jan KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
16 Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Ronja BUDE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
17 Bastian GOTTWALT MKV Meiningen
Daniel RYDDZY MKV Meiningen
Florian DENK MKV Meiningen

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V. 2 1 1
2 Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V. 2 0 1
3 Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. 1 1 0
3 Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg 1 1 0
5 Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V. 1 0 1
6 KSV Bad Kreuznach 1 0 0
7 Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V. 0 1 1
8 Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg 0 1 0
8 Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V. 0 1 0
8 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 1 0
8 Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V. 0 1 0
12 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 0 0 2
13 Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V. 0 0 1
13 Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V. 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)