| |
— | en_national:result:djnm2018 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U18 - 2018 ==== |
| === Markkleeberg/GER - Kanupark Markkleeberg === |
| === 13-SEP-2018 - 16-SEP-2018 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2018:2018-09-16-ergebnisliste-dm-markkleeberg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13040p|Fabian PICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13032t|Hannes TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13026w|Moritz WILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_13019f|Alex FREYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13581h|Jakob HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13395s|Milan STRÜBICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13044j|Ulf JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_14581l|Frederick LIPPKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_13583h|Vinzenz HARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_13811d|Thomas DRABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_14404r|Moritz RAMSEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_13017r|Yannick REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_13591s|Jakob SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_13798s|Daniele SORIANO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_14578h|Steven HEID]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_14168c|Paul CLAUSSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_14426d|Hendrik DWARS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_14827w|Ron WILLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_13035s|Richard SCHÖNWALDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_14830b|Jannis BAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| ==== C1 women - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14825s|Sophie STAUDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13410k|Fiona KALETKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13577p|Annkatrin PLOCHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13011j|Pauline JACOBSHAGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_14822k|Janina KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_14396k|Mirjam KIRSCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_13860g|Julia GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_14397k|Laura KAPPESSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_15197g|Franziska GRANZOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_14395m|Maxine MARTIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_14825s|Sophie STAUDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_14826k|Moa KÜHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_13576w|Sina WARTINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1977|Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_13419s|Nadine SEIFARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_13853b|Katharina BRAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13837g|Felix GÖTTLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13809l|Nico LESSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13826t|Florian TÖPFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13040p|Fabian PICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13042l|Nils LÜKING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13824l|Julian LINDOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13573f|Ben FRÖHLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14526g|Florian GESTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14527|Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13823o|Malte OLTMANNS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13389s|Felix SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13585d|Maximillian DILLI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13584d|Joshua DIETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13589s|Simon STAINERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13587r|Patrick RAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13027r|Tillmann RÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13044j|Ulf JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13815j|Holger JUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14346p|Tom PAHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13825t|Cedric TRÖDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13810k|Benjamin KIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14139k|Julius KUPLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_14581l|Frederick LIPPKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13816b|Til BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14407p|Vincent POHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14404r|Moritz RAMSEDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13813s|Benjamin STEULER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13583h|Vinzenz HARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13845e|Anne Mia EGLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14523r|Lukas ROSENFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14540e|Luis ERSCHIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_14133k|Alexander KEMPFLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14137s|Philipp SÜSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14347s|Luis SCHLUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13402q|Jonathan QUEISSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14830b|Jannis BAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14144p|Thore PANKEWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_14168c|Paul CLAUSSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14351r|Michael ROTHUBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14358d|Jonathan DEETJEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13015b|Tim BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13591s|Jakob SCHIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14353m|Linus-Fynn MANERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_14578h|Steven HEID]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13828s|Jakob SELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14530s|Julian SCHWARZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_14828s|Ruben SEIFFERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15200f|Tobias FRANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14374b|Pele BLOSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_14386n|Sonja NEUBAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14396k|Mirjam KIRSCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14415p|Eva PFANNENMÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_14810m|Norik MICHELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14813l|Carl LIEBERSBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15201s|Leon STURM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_14827w|Ron WILLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14134k|Till KÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14403b|Julian BOLTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_15199d|Patrick DOSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14366s|Kirill SVINTSYTSKIY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15198t|Patrick THÜMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_14142p|Noah PAASCHEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14145m|Max MITTINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14372n|Jacob NICOLAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_14806h|Martin HANNEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14534p|Tobias PHILIPPI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14539k|Marten KONRAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14154l|Zola LEWANDOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14524k|Marisa KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_14379s|Charleen STAKELIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14163d|Zoe DÖRING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14380g|Lena GÖTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14825s|Sophie STAUDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14416p|Anastasia PAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15196b|Luisa BÜRNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14166g|Nele GOSSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13796b|Victoria BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13841s|Maren SZILLAT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13572j|Zoe JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13836p|Jannemien PANZLAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13410k|Fiona KALETKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14822k|Janina KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14566p|Paulina PIRRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12998s|Lena SAWUKAYTIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13860g|Julia GEHEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14385b|Nele BAIKOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13011j|Pauline JACOBSHAGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14414h|Franziska HARZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13835h|Claire HARLAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14381k|Lucie KRECH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14568b|Christina BÖHM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14420j|Ida JABSCHINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13847b|Stefanie BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13844a|Emily APEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14384s|Hannah SÜSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_15197g|Franziska GRANZOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15196b|Luisa BÜRNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14416p|Anastasia PAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_14524k|Marisa KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14389t|Enya TOLLWERTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13851p|Franziska PETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_14159r|Leonie RAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13855w|Annabelle WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14388h|Carlotta HAVERKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KVS Schwerte | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
| | 2 |LKC Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
| | 3 |RKV Bad Kreuznach | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |BSV Halle | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 5 |VfL Bad Kreuznach | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 6 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 7 |DJK Coesfeld | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KV Zeitz | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KC Bad Dürrenberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 10 |KST Rhein-Ruhr | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 10 |KSV Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 12 |WSF Zweibrücken | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 12 |BFC Bamberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |