| |
— | en_national:result:djnm79 [15-Apr-2024 21:03] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U18 - 1979 ==== |
| === Marburg/FRG - Lahn === |
| === 23-JUN-1979 - 24-JUN-1979 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1979:1979-06-24-djjm-marburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_17054h|Ute HENSELEIT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1745p|Roland PELZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1744|Aachener Bootsklub e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16185w|Ute WULLE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_70s|Ulf SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6893|TG Heilbronn]]/[[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7430k|Frank KOCZUBA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2211s|Eva SOBESKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_5159k|Fritz KRUTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2207k|Jürgen KOSAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_15483e|Ludger EVERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_636k|Thomas KLEIN-IMPELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16365h|D. HEINTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1745p|Roland PELZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1744|Aachener Bootsklub e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16518a|P. APPELBAUM]] - [[en_sportler:spo_606k|Helmut KÖPPING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_15458s|Wolfgang SCHMALZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1746w|Dietmar WIESE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15459j|Frank JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_732h|Anke HILDESHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16465|Kanu-Ski-Club Unna e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9835j|Susanne JUNKLEWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_649s|Ulla STEINLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_15462s|Wolfgang SCHAPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15464g|Jürgen GIGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16459s|Jörg STEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15466r|Winfried RUHNAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_606k|Helmut KÖPPING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16362w|Ulf WENZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5159k|Fritz KRUTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15465m|Horst MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_16358m|Hans-Günter MUHS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_614b|Dirk BOVENSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1746w|Dietmar WIESE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16365h|D. HEINTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1744|Aachener Bootsklub e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5028k|Axel KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1744|Aachener Bootsklub e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1745p|Roland PELZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1744|Aachener Bootsklub e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15527b|Peter BRAUN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_272l|Thomas LOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_68s|Michael SEIBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9835j|Susanne JUNKLEWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9833j|Gabriele JUNKLEWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16470z|Jutta ZURMÜHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15509z|Tanja ZURMÜHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15467l|Ursula LOBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7073s|Dagmar STENZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16269l|Helga LENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11184k|Martina KRESS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |ABC Aachen | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 2 |PC Wißmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KC Hilden | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |SKG Hanau | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 6 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KSC Unna | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KFL Wesel | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 9 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 10 |RKV Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 10 |TG Heilbronn | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 10 |KK Rosenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 13 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |UKF Ulm | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |KC Grevenbroich | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |KC Gladbeck | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |