| |
— | en_national:result:djnm82 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U18 - 1982 ==== |
| === Augsburg/FRG - Eiskanal === |
| === 03-JUL-1982 - 04-JUL-1982 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1982:1982-07-04-djjm-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15529l|Frank LESSENICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_15545p|Jörg PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15547k|Werner KOGGE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15546h|Herbert HORELT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4398|Kanuclub Allgäu e.V. Kempten]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_64r|Michael RADERMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14832|Wasser-Sportfreunde Aachen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_15541z|Thomas ZENETTI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_43e|Roland EISELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_15542w|Ingrid WULLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6893|TG Heilbronn]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15479w|Kerstin WERSIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9832m|Ralf MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_82r|Michael REYS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9758k|Ulrich KÜHNDELT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9834d|Barbara DÜMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2255b|Sabine BÖHNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2220s|Barbara SCHMELTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KC Hilden | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 1 |PC Wißmar | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 3 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 3 |MKC Münden | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 5 |WS Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 6 |UKF Ulm | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 8 |TG Heilbronn | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |KC Allgäu | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |KSV Duisburg-Wedau | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |