| |
— | en_national:result:djnm84 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U18 - 1984 ==== |
| === Okertal/FRG - Oker === |
| === 30-JUN-1984 - 01-JUL-1984 === |
| \\ |
| |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2231d|Markus DÖRING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2225r|Andre REIBIGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2224v|Andreas VETTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1472s|Dirk SOSNOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2261e|Dirk ENGELS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1505f|Martin FRÖHLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2254n|Stephan NERLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1876f|Gerhard FASSBENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_465k|Jürgen KRESS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_62m|Achim MALZMÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_11181p|Birgit PELZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1744|Aachener Bootsklub e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11065m|Gabriele MEURERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14760|KSG Aachen]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_59k|Andreas KULISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_62m|Achim MALZMÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1472s|Dirk SOSNOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7426h|Thomas HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| | 3 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 4 |ABC Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KC Grevenbroich | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 6 |SKG Hanau | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 7 |KF Gladbeck | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KSG Aachen | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |MKC Münden | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |