| |
— | en_national:result:djnm85 [15-Apr-2024 21:00] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U18 - 1985 ==== |
| === Hohenlimburg/FRG - Lenne === |
| === 24-AUG-1985 - 25-AUG-1985 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1985:1985-08-25-djjm-hohenlimburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2225r|Andre REIBIGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1472s|Dirk SOSNOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2019d|Guido DÖRR]] - [[en_sportler:spo_213l|Martin LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2236a|Stefan ALEF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_273n|Volker NERLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_94k|Ingo KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2234f|Petra FRIEDRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2219k|Silke KREYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2241f|Dirk FUHRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2019d|Guido DÖRR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_213l|Martin LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2187w|Thomas WEGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2225r|Andre REIBIGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2186k|Michael KLEMPAT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2242a|Frank AFFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2165h|Lars HEUNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1741k|Roland KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2233b|Dirk BOSSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_94k|Ingo KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1472s|Dirk SOSNOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2240l|Andreas LAMKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2232g|Jochen GEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2237h|Oliver HEPP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2238s|Andreas SCHEUHS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2217f|Claudia FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2239l|Silke LITTFINSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2243v|Marianne VOETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1752s|Christine SPANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1b|Sandra BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2178b|Claudia BRÖSSKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2234f|Petra FRIEDRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2219k|Silke KREYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1408a|Karen ALEF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KC Grevenbroich | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 3 |VfK Saar | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 4 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 5 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| | 7 |KC Hilden | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |