| |
— | en_national:result:djnm86 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U18 - 1986 ==== |
| === Augsburg/FRG - Eiskanal === |
| === 21-JUN-1986 - 22-JUN-1986 === |
| \\ |
| |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_213l|Martin LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_216f|Thomas FINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_72w|Udo WÄLLNITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_988|VfL Günzburg e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_4l|Jochen LETTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15691|Wassersportverein Moers e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_65r|Andre ROMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_157s|Anita SCHIRMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2177g|Claudia GIERL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2187w|Thomas WEGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6890m|Achim MUNDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2186k|Michael KLEMPAT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2188j|Jens JAKAT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1834s|Jürgen SCHÜLGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2176b|Jürgen BÖRDGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_52h|Thomas HILGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_216f|Thomas FINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1740a|Stefan ADRIAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1741k|Roland KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2183k|Oliver KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2184b|Erik BRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |VfK Saar | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |PC Wißmar | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |VfL Günzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 5 |KC Grevenbroich | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 7 |MKC Münden | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |WSV Moers | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |RaWa Essen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |