| |
— | en_national:result:dm2006 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 2006 ==== |
| === Okertal/GER - Oker === |
| === 15-SEP-2006 - 17-SEP-2006 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2006:2006-09-17-dm-oker.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_7761h|Tomy HEYNA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9657n|Pascal NEIBECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_8925w|Timo WIRSCHING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]]/[[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9924a|Simon AUERBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8717k|Martin KRENZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9686p|Kay PALLENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9662l|Bastian LINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_10209b|Thorsten BARTZOK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9007h|Niklas HILMES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9708h|Sebastian HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_44f|Jürgen FÄRBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_2079s|Markus STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8978w|Michael WINN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_7831h|Hermann HUSSLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_5787k|David KRAJNIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_7293k|Dominikus KÖLBL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_10640w|Bas WESSELINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_9693h|Björn HAARMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_9628k|Nino KNEBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_7453j|Matthias JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_7441h|Christian HEIL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_8968t|Carsten TOMANDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_9438h|Sebastian HAMPL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_9007h|Niklas HILMES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_8779p|Mathias PETRY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_657f|Markus FLECHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_8754p|Julian PABST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_9005s|Fabian STIEF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_5784f|Gunter FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_8988d|Eric DIETZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_8801s|Daniel SÖLLNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_10830h|Thomas HEUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_11903w|Mathias WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_7813p|Sebastian POLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_8860e|Jan ESCHWEILER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_7827f|Heike FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_7309l|Geri LANGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_8701b|Elena BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_8951s|Ellen SYMANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_10455b|Ivy BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9466a|Maren ALBERTI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_9444r|Anja ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_8747k|Gina KALUZA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7761h|Tomy HEYNA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10488b|Florian BETHKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4584b|Sven BEHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9656w|Tim WENZEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7760l|Patrik LATKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7784p|Andreas PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7293k|Dominikus KÖLBL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7453j|Matthias JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2079s|Markus STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7831h|Hermann HUSSLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_5780h|Rolf HERRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_5743p|Jasmin PITSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5787k|David KRAJNIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9708h|Sebastian HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_389r|Sven ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_5784f|Gunter FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_44f|Jürgen FÄRBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8801s|Daniel SÖLLNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9888m|Till MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10211k|Max KLAPPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8779p|Mathias PETRY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10791m|Oliver MAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9896m|Martin MÖLLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9006k|Fabian KUPKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8973s|Steffen SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9924a|Simon AUERBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9466a|Maren ALBERTI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9444r|Anja ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10455b|Ivy BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7826e|Nina EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8694v|Juliane VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11904o|Sabine OLLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10471k|Svenja KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7309l|Geri LANGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 2 |BSV Halle | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 2 |LKC Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 4 |KR Hamm | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KC Hohenlimburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 5 |KSV Strehla | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 7 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KCF Magdeburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 10 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |