| |
— | en_national:result:dm2008 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 2008 ==== |
| === Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal === |
| === 05-SEP-2008 - 07-SEP-2008 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2008:2008-09-06-dm-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_10542p|Leon PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_7761h|Tomy HEYNA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9657n|Pascal NEIBECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_211k|Michael KÜHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_9615f|Sebastian FEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_6249h|Stefan HENZE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4635b|Marcus BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8717k|Martin KRENZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9924a|Simon AUERBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9686p|Kay PALLENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9662l|Bastian LINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9928s|Richard SCHURIG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9865a|Timo APELT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10672b|Andre BLÜTHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_7831h|Hermann HUSSLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_7448s|Robert SÜSSENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_10267w|Felix WACHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_9938m|Tobias MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9708h|Sebastian HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_10640w|Bas WESSELINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_44f|Jürgen FÄRBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9896m|Martin MÖLLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_2079s|Markus STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_8978w|Michael WINN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_9937w|Wenzel WEINTRITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_9496k|Robert KADEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_7453j|Matthias JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_8973s|Steffen SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_11351b|Timo BELLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_9933h|Felix HINKFUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_10793n|Torsten NOWELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_8779p|Mathias PETRY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_9007h|Niklas HILMES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_5784f|Gunter FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_657f|Markus FLECHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_10830h|Thomas HEUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_1790r|Stephan RINCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_8626n|Hauke NOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_11440l|Alesandro LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_7813p|Sebastian POLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_11903w|Mathias WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_11817k|Arne KUNZELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_10188k|Lars KOEBE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_9438h|Sebastian HAMPL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_9904p|Sebastian PALLUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_11816m|Thorsten MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_994|Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_12469s|Raphael SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1977|Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_12470k|Martin KNOTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_12070w|Niklas WENDEROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_6337b|Jennifer BONGARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_663b|Mandy BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9495k|Kristin KNAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_8701b|Elena BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9713r|Anne ROSENTRETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_7309l|Geri LANGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12081d|Saskia DE BRUJN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9444r|Anja ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7748z|Vitali ZIRKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_10542p|Leon PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7734h|Lukas HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11805s|Sebastian SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7796m|Felix MICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7793p|Sebastian PIERSIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10450s|Christian SCHOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9657n|Pascal NEIBECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11806b|Joseph BACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11810s|Christoph SEYLER-EISENBARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_6303k|Christian KÄDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4591w|Sebastian WINTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8682p|Erik PFANNMÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7453j|Matthias JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9933h|Felix HINKFUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9934m|Max MÄRKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11351b|Timo BELLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_7831h|Hermann HUSSLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2079s|Markus STROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8626n|Hauke NOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9937w|Wenzel WEINTRITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9438h|Sebastian HAMPL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9708h|Sebastian HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9444r|Anja ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9904p|Sebastian PALLUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_44f|Jürgen FÄRBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5784f|Gunter FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4166j|Stefan JUNKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11440l|Alesandro LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7813p|Sebastian POLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8701b|Elena BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_8978w|Michael WINN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10830h|Thomas HEUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_10793n|Torsten NOWELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11817k|Arne KUNZELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12070w|Niklas WENDEROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_663b|Mandy BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7309l|Geri LANGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 2 |LKC Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 3 |WKV Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |BSV Halle | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| | 5 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 8 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |SGE Spremberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |KSV Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |