| |
— | en_national:result:dm2011 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 2011 ==== |
| === Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal === |
| === 16-SEP-2011 - 18-SEP-2011 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2011:2011-09-18-ergebnisliste-dm-lk-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_8701b|Elena BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_10515s|Simon SCHWANHOLT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_7581s|Ole SIEGESMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_10542p|Leon PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_11875h|Tobias HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_10489w|Marc WEIMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12693l|Tom LORKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_459m|Peter MICHELER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11900s|Paul SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_12216h|Moritz HOTTONG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12215v|Dennis VIESEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_11994f|Paul FITZTHUM]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11988b|Martin BRINKHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8687m|Tim MAXEINER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10640w|Bas WESSELINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_8754p|Julian PABST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9938m|Tobias MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_12074k|Andre KUPKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_11861b|Markus BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_11899e|Jan-Hendrik EBERLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_12492l|Timon LUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_9933h|Felix HINKFUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_10511w|Milton WITTKOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_11953d|Johannes DINKELAKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_12471r|Jesko RIEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_9496k|Robert KADEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_11816m|Thorsten MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_10522r|Marc RUSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_8974l|Christopher LEIBROCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_10493b|Philipp BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_7813p|Sebastian POLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_11989a|Sebastian ALT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_9007h|Niklas HILMES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_11983b|Cornelius BÖTTCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_11908h|Patrick HYNES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_5784f|Gunter FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_7296s|Thomas SCHLÜSSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_13554v|Jens VOLLMAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_5814k|Michael KEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_12695w|Niklas WINDECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_13555s|Maximillian SCHWARZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_12473h|Julian HOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11439|Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_10659w|Katy WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12722b|Sabrina BARM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12707g|Hannah GRÜNBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12020n|Julia NEITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12734k|Sabine KRAUSSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11348s|Nicole SÖRENSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9703s|Lisa SCHADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_11429g|Nathalie GREWELDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_10475p|Marina PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_11955p|Rebecca PLONKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8701b|Elena BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_11366s|Jana SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_11435t|Theresa TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_10665h|Nina HARTLEIF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_12073m|Amelie MÖNNIKES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_11446w|Amelie WÜRZBURGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9620m|Rico MASSALSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10452f|Alexander FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7280b|Christian BAHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_10449t|Sideris TASIADIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9614t|Christos TSAKMAKIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7815k|Marcus KERN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7581s|Ole SIEGESMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7729b|Philipp BERGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10542p|Leon PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11875h|Tobias HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2020g|Klaus GEBHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11956p|Frederick PFEIFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9706a|Andreas AWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11853a|Fabian ANDRES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11444m|Eric MENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10501w|Mathias WESTPHAL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10462j|Paul JORK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12164j|Aaron JÜTTNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7292k|Martin KRONSBEIN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]]/[[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12197p|Pascal PRINZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11835p|Marcel PRINZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11838g|Tillmann GÜNZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12177s|Jakob SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12009m|Toni MERKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7331d|Fabian DÖRFLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7310e|Jens EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_10491s|Hendrik SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12013b|Siegfried BEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9938m|Tobias MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12074k|Andre KUPKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11908h|Patrick HYNES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11861b|Markus BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12156o|Stephan OLSOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11983b|Cornelius BÖTTCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2042s|Jakobus STENGLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_7813p|Sebastian POLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7296s|Thomas SCHLÜSSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9933h|Felix HINKFUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13128p|Daniel PAULIGK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8974l|Christopher LEIBROCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12740h|Robin HAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10953f|Reiner FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5784f|Gunter FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13555s|Maximillian SCHWARZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9496k|Robert KADEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8722j|Daniel JUNKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11988b|Martin BRINKHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11950b|Philip BARTEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_11816m|Thorsten MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12073m|Amelie MÖNNIKES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10665h|Nina HARTLEIF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9007h|Niklas HILMES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12476k|Miro KAUPENJOHANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11439|Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12473h|Julian HOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11439|Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2033b|Claudia BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9703s|Lisa SCHADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8769l|Mira LOUEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11429g|Nathalie GREWELDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11841d|Jessica DECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11842g|Sarah GANSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11891a|Christina ASTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_11893k|Eva-Maria KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10475p|Marina PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12023w|Maria WEISSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11954w|Maria WIESNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11955p|Rebecca PLONKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 2 |LKC Leipzig | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
| | 3 |KCF Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 4 |KC Hilden | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KSV Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KR Hamm | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 7 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 8 |VfL Brohl | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |PC Wißmar | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |KV Zeitz | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 13 |MSV Buna-Schkopau | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 14 |KC Zugvogel Köln | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 14 |SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 14 |WKV Wiesbaden | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 14 |BSV Halle | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |