| |
— | en_national:result:dm2018 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 2018 ==== |
| === Markkleeberg/GER - Kanupark Markkleeberg === |
| === 13-SEP-2018 - 16-SEP-2018 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2018:2018-09-16-ergebnisliste-dm-markkleeberg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13005b|Emma BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14236g|Marie GOTTOWIK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_11957s|Dennis SÖTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13358z|Milan ZIETLOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13076s|Paul SEUMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_13101h|Marc HARLAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_8736p|Jeffrey PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_12167h|Michael HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13014b|Leo BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13076s|Paul SEUMEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_13032t|Hannes TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_6297b|Jan BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13599l|Niklas LETTENBAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_13097u|Janosch UNSELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9933h|Felix HINKFUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_94k|Ingo KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_1749b|Richard BENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12977w|Magnus WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12558m|Janik MOLOCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_14430s|Robin SPRAVE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_12521k|Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9708h|Sebastian HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_13122m|Timothy MAHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_14244k|Michal KLOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_10400s|Alexandre SCHALL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_12566s|Luc SCHULZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12171z|David ZIEBARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_13092r|Malte REHKÄMPER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_7813p|Sebastian POLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_9496k|Robert KADEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_12969t|Christopher TORNERO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_13073t|Florian THOMSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_9486r|Christoph REISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_12166p|Christof PFANNENMÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_12961b|Nils BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_13803c|Maximillian CLAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_13108w|Philipp WENIGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_14583k|Mario KIRSCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13050l|Elena LILIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12560h|Stephanie HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_14425b|Laura BAIKOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13050l|Elena LILIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13569t|Lena TEUNISSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12494s|Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13405m|Paula MALCHERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_11901r|Luisa RÖNN-HERING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_13859f|Constanze FEINE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_11377r|Sandra ROSENER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_13070t|Sarah TAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_14236g|Marie GOTTOWIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_12932b|Marlena BODEWEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_12073m|Amelie MÖNNIKES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_6238b|Nico BETTGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8688s|David SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12195r|Philipp REICHENBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13105b|Eric BORRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12480|Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13076s|Paul SEUMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13032t|Hannes TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11883h|Samuel HEGGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11951h|Stefan HENGST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13024b|Paul BRETZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13395s|Milan STRÜBICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_14244k|Michal KLOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13599l|Niklas LETTENBAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13581h|Jakob HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13798s|Daniele SORIANO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13080n|Sven NEUBAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_14430s|Robin SPRAVE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7813p|Sebastian POLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12977w|Magnus WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_10400s|Alexandre SCHALL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11875h|Tobias HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12157b|Tobias BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12961b|Nils BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9708h|Sebastian HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_94k|Ingo KRIESINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9701s|Fee SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_13803c|Maximillian CLAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1749b|Richard BENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12969t|Christopher TORNERO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_13391j|Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13110r|Karl ROHMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13118m|Florian MÄNNIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9486r|Christoph REISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9933h|Felix HINKFUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9496k|Robert KADEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6301b|Friedemann BARTHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10480k|Stefan KNAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_11447s|Lena STÖCKLIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12999b|Nele BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_13407b|Anne BERNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13050l|Elena LILIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12560h|Stephanie HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_13406h|Lena HOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13366s|Carolin SCHALLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13408h|Franziska HANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_663b|Mandy BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13859f|Constanze FEINE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13047m|Stella MEHLHORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13050l|Elena LILIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11901r|Luisa RÖNN-HERING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13794r|Maike RUMMLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13368g|Maybrit GIESSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14397k|Laura KAPPESSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14398w|Alina WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_14236g|Marie GOTTOWIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14157k|Liv KONRAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |LKC Leipzig | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 3 |MSV Buna-Schkopau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 3 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 5 |KR Hamm | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| | 6 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |BSV Halle | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| | 8 |WKV Wiesbaden | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |Elzwelle Waldkirch | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |KC Hilden | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |TSV Frankenberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |