| |
— | en_national:result:dm60 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1960 ==== |
| === Augsburg/FRG - Eiskanal === |
| === 30-JUL-1960 - 31-JUL-1960 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1960:1960-07-30-31-deutsche-meisterschaft-in-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3939s|Heiner STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3941s|Otto STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4285s|Günther SCHENK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4284k|Manfred KLOTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3777r|Hermann ROOCK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_661b|Günter BRÜMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4400|Kanusport Harburg e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3305k|Wolfram KOMNICK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4277h|Peter HAASE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2919e|Karl-Heinz ENGLET]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17849h|Jürgen HAUSCHILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_951|Club Münchener Kajakfahrer e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4049w|Inge WALTHEMATE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2688b|Rosemarie BISINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17643|KV Esslingen]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_18020w|Eva-Maria WERNICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_951|Club Münchener Kajakfahrer e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3941s|Otto STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4035v|Jochen VON FRANTZIUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3939s|Heiner STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3876s|Wolf Dieter SELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3988t|Günther TUCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17848l|Kurt LONGERICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17713|VfK Bayer Leverkusen]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_18032r|Lampert RAUB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17713|VfK Bayer Leverkusen]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17951e|Ernst EBERHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17713|VfK Bayer Leverkusen]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_16841a|Gerd ASCHENBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16842h|Roland HITZLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2919e|Karl-Heinz ENGLET]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_17692s|Friedrich SPORER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17668|Kanu-Club Schwabach]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17669a|Peter ALBRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17668|Kanu-Club Schwabach]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17681a|Jürgen ALBRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17668|Kanu-Club Schwabach]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3810s|Georg SAMHUBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_951|Club Münchener Kajakfahrer e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17849h|Jürgen HAUSCHILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_951|Club Münchener Kajakfahrer e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3850s|Karl SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_951|Club Münchener Kajakfahrer e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |KG Celle | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 3 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 3 |WSC Lippstadt e.V. | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |RSV Braunschweig | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| | 6 |KC Schwabach | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KV Esslingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KS Harburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |CMK München | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| | 10 |VfK Bayer Leverkusen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |