| |
— | en_national:result:dm63 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1963 ==== |
| === Augsburg/FRG - Eiskanal === |
| === 17-AUG-1963 - 18-AUG-1963 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1963:1963-08-18-dm-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3941s|Otto STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2657b|Günther BECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16360|Kanu-Sport Kassel e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3837s|Holger SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3777r|Hermann ROOCK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_661b|Günter BRÜMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4400|Kanusport Harburg e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3988t|Günther TUCHEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3876s|Wolf Dieter SELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17848l|Kurt LONGERICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3115h|Richard HAUSCHILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17713|VfK Bayer Leverkusen]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_17849h|Jürgen HAUSCHILD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_951|Club Münchener Kajakfahrer e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_17770g|Siegfried GERSTGRASSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2919e|Karl-Heinz ENGLET]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3940s|Kirsten STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2688b|Rosemarie BISINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17643|KV Esslingen]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17733f|Renate FUSSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15870|Marburger Kanu-Club]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3837s|Holger SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3941s|Otto STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3939s|Heiner STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3840s|Norbert SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4400|Kanusport Harburg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3013g|Georg GEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4400|Kanusport Harburg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17794l|Horst LUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4400|Kanusport Harburg e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1257a|Dieter ASMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3988t|Günther TUCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3876s|Wolf Dieter SELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_17770g|Siegfried GERSTGRASSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2919e|Karl-Heinz ENGLET]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3986t|Günter TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_17605o|Helmut OSTERMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17775d|Georg DICHTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17776h|Bernd HEINRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17689k|Rolf KRAMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1417w|Dietmar WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_471w|Eckehard WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KG Celle | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 3 |KS Harburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 4 |CMK München | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |RSV Braunschweig | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 6 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KS Kassel | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KV Esslingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |VfK Bayer Leverkusen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |MKC Marburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |