| |
— | en_national:result:dm68 [15-Apr-2024 21:03] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1968 ==== |
| === Augsburg/FRG - Eiskanal === |
| === 01-SEP-1968 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1968:1968-09-01-dm-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3150h|Marita HINTSCHES]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3017g|Walter GEHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_17650b|H. BUZGA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15488g|Gudrun GOTZEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17529k|L. KOCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15490j|Erwin JOHNEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5912|KSK-team Köln]]/[[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1455p|Wolfgang PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2841c|Harald CUYPERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2677b|Wolfgang BERTEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4983|Kajak-Club Düsseldorf-Hamm]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3840s|Norbert SCHMIDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3777r|Hermann ROOCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4400|Kanusport Harburg e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3927s|Heinz-Jürgen STEINSCHULTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3823s|Karl-Heinz SCHEFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3519n|Klaus NENNINGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3033g|Gero GLÜCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16175|Casseler Kanu Club]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4280b|Herbert BECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2919e|Karl-Heinz ENGLET]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3986t|Günter TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3298k|Bärbel KÖRNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4983|Kajak-Club Düsseldorf-Hamm]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_15498s|Helga SCHEPPACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17644d|Irmtraud DE VRIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_17550|KC Heessen]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3927s|Heinz-Jürgen STEINSCHULTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3823s|Karl-Heinz SCHEFFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3782r|Werner ROSENER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1455p|Wolfgang PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_14761d|Rainer DREES]] - [[en_sportler:spo_471w|Eckehard WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3929s|Peter STOCK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3909s|Walter SPENGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16175|Casseler Kanu Club]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3519n|Klaus NENNINGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3033g|Gero GLÜCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16175|Casseler Kanu Club]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7014g|R. GRUND]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7013w|G. WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16175|Casseler Kanu Club]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17480w|Otto WILSCHREY]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15490j|Erwin JOHNEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17651l|W. LAMPRECHT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4042w|Richard WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16789m|Thomas MEYER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16732k|Willi KRAPOHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4032v|Manfred VOGT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4366|Ulmer Paddler e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3252k|Bernd KAST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4366|Ulmer Paddler e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7012d|Wilfried DENNINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4366|Ulmer Paddler e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16395j|Albert JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4169|DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16975j|Josef JAKOB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4169|DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17610h|Günter HELBIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4169|DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_17605o|Helmut OSTERMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3986t|Günter TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4280b|Herbert BECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KVS Schwerte | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 2 |KC Grevenbroich | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 3 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 4 |KC Düsseldorf-Hamm | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 5 |KG Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |Ulmer Paddler | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KS Harburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 8 |CKC Kassel | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 9 |SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |DJK Schweinfurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 12 |FWV Köln | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 13 |KC Heessen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |KSK-team Köln | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |