| |
— | en_national:result:dm72 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1972 ==== |
| === Lippstadt/FRG - Lippe === |
| === 30-SEP-1972 - 01-OCT-1972 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1972:1972-10-01-dm-lippstadt.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3941s|Otto STUMPF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3940s|Kirsten STUMPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5936|Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_15488g|Gudrun GOTZEN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3017g|Walter GEHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3799r|Gertrud RUHBERG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3245k|Hartmut KAMPHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_16145|Bottroper Kanu-Club e.V. 1954]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3254k|Reinhold KAUDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1455p|Wolfgang PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3123h|Bernhard HEINEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3859s|Hans-Otto SCHUMACHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2655b|Willi BAUES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16788s| SCHÜTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16787b| BEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16789m|Thomas MEYER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16732k|Willi KRAPOHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2608b|Alfred BAUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3661p|Ulrich PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_473h|Hans HAVERKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4283k|Petra KLEINE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_595d|Ulrike DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3070g|Gisela GROTHAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12487|PCW Berlin]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3752r|Wulf REINICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3254k|Reinhold KAUDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2208s|Josef SCHUMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1455p|Wolfgang PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3123h|Bernhard HEINEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_607l|Ernst LIBUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16800s|Andreas STEMMLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5912|KSK-team Köln]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16801s|Heinz STRAETMANS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5912|KSK-team Köln]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15490j|Erwin JOHNEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5912|KSK-team Köln]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3859s|Hans-Otto SCHUMACHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2655b|Willi BAUES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3749r|Michael REIMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2988f|Olaf FRICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4287d|Kurt DIETZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4286b|Heinz BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3538n|Theo NÜSING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3154h|Hans Jakob HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16789m|Thomas MEYER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16732k|Willi KRAPOHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16805r|Hans REMMLINGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16781r|A. REMMLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16807h| HOFMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16806m|Hans-Jürgen MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14762|FWV Köln]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2608b|Alfred BAUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3661p|Ulrich PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7419t|Hans-Jürgen TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_14761d|Rainer DREES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16562k|Michael KRUSCHINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3782r|Werner ROSENER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16609v|Rainer VAN ATTEFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16795j|Siegfried JAHNKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3274k|Helmut KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3996u|Irene UHLIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16695d|Heidi DIEDERICHS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_595d|Ulrike DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16791h|Ursula HUFEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_596e|Susanne ERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_17401w|Anne WILLEMSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16792w|Sabine WEINHOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4983|Kajak-Club Düsseldorf-Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16803f|Ilona FRICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4983|Kajak-Club Düsseldorf-Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16804l|Anette LUTTERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4983|Kajak-Club Düsseldorf-Hamm]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KC Grevenbroich | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
| | 3 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 4 |WSC Lippstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KG Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KWC Krefeld | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |VfL Bad Kreuznach | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |FWV Köln | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 10 |KC Düsseldorf-Hamm | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 10 |PCW Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 10 |KSK-team Köln | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 10 |Bottroper Kanu-Club e.V. | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |