| |
— | en_national:result:dm76 [15-Apr-2024 21:03] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1976 ==== |
| === Hohenlimburg/FRG - Lenne === |
| === 27-AUG-1976 - 29-AUG-1976 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1976:1976-08-29-dm-hohenlimburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_605s|Jürgen SCHNITZERLING-DENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3528n|Rainer NIESTROJ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3103h|Theo HANNING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3979t|Reiner TOTZKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2706b|Martin BLÖMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1920c|Peter CZUPRYNA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1919w|Dieter WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3661p|Ulrich PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2489f|Dieter FÖRSTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1899t|Steffen TRACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2287|Kanu-Klub Mühlheim]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_595d|Ulrike DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_596e|Susanne ERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3825s|Angela SCHERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2208s|Josef SCHUMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3750r|Karl-Peter REINDERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3756r|Dieter REMMLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16691h|Franz HARAZIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16704p|Friedhelm PICK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3538n|Theo NÜSING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3328k|Kurt KREUTZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3153h|Georg HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1920c|Peter CZUPRYNA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1919w|Dieter WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3979t|Reiner TOTZKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2706b|Martin BLÖMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3528n|Rainer NIESTROJ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3103h|Theo HANNING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_653z|Freddy ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_652w|Günther WOLKENAER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4287d|Kurt DIETZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4286b|Heinz BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_14988t|Peter TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2872d|Bernhard DICHTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2489f|Dieter FÖRSTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3274k|Helmut KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15446w|Horst WALLRAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1424g|Jürgen GERLACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3661p|Ulrich PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2342e|Friedhelm jr. EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15504e|Franz Josef EDLERHERR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_596e|Susanne ERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2210e|Bettina ERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15503s| STECHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3996u|Irene UHLIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_595d|Ulrike DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16695d|Heidi DIEDERICHS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16183s|Ursula STRÖBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15498s|Helga SCHEPPACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16719r| RITZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |PC Wißmar | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 2 |KC Grevenbroich | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| | 3 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 4 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 5 |WSC Lippstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |KWC Krefeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |KK Mühlheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |