| |
— | en_national:result:dm77 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1977 ==== |
| === Augsburg/FRG - Eiskanal === |
| === 17-SEP-1977 - 18-SEP-1977 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1977:1977-09-18-dm-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_605s|Jürgen SCHNITZERLING-DENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_607l|Ernst LIBUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1920c|Peter CZUPRYNA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1919w|Dieter WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3123h|Bernhard HEINEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_605s|Jürgen SCHNITZERLING-DENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3528n|Rainer NIESTROJ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3103h|Theo HANNING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_3281k|Werner KLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_16377z|Dieter ZOBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1424g|Jürgen GERLACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_595d|Ulrike DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2536d|Elke DIETZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_596e|Susanne ERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_605s|Jürgen SCHNITZERLING-DENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3123h|Bernhard HEINEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_607l|Ernst LIBUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_325h|Walter HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1455p|Wolfgang PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_632m|Achim MÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1929h|Peter HEIERHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1920c|Peter CZUPRYNA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1919w|Dieter WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3979t|Reiner TOTZKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2706b|Martin BLÖMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3538n|Theo NÜSING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3154h|Hans Jakob HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_653z|Freddy ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_652w|Günther WOLKENAER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3528n|Rainer NIESTROJ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_3103h|Theo HANNING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_3859s|Hans-Otto SCHUMACHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2208s|Josef SCHUMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3123h|Bernhard HEINEMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_605s|Jürgen SCHNITZERLING-DENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16430h| HOBMEIER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_16327k| KELLNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15516m|Olaf MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_607l|Ernst LIBUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1424g|Jürgen GERLACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1895b|Lars BUNDESMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15446w|Horst WALLRAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_3661p|Ulrich PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15504e|Franz Josef EDLERHERR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2342e|Friedhelm jr. EWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2872d|Bernhard DICHTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2489f|Dieter FÖRSTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_459m|Peter MICHELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 2 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 3 |KC Grevenbroich | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| | 4 |WSC Lippstadt e.V. | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |PC Wißmar | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 7 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 7 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |