| |
— | en_national:result:dm82 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1982 ==== |
| === Okertal/FRG - Oker === |
| === 11-SEP-1982 - 12-SEP-1982 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1982:1982-09-12-dm-oker.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4194h|Ursula HABERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_607l|Ernst LIBUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5915|Oberalster Verein für Wassersport e.V. - Hamburg]]/[[en_vereine:verein_4985|Wassersport-Verein Süderelbe von 1921 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_16188f| FRACH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_635k|Wolf KLEIN-IMPELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_607l|Ernst LIBUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4985|Wassersport-Verein Süderelbe von 1921 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_605s|Jürgen SCHNITZERLING-DENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1920c|Peter CZUPRYNA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1919w|Dieter WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15504e|Franz Josef EDLERHERR]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1875v|Detlef VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_459m|Peter MICHELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1895b|Lars BUNDESMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_595d|Ulrike DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_596e|Susanne ERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1158s|Brigitte SCHLAAFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2207k|Jürgen KOSAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_652w|Günther WOLKENAER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2208s|Josef SCHUMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_606k|Helmut KÖPPING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15529l|Frank LESSENICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1920c|Peter CZUPRYNA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1920c|Peter CZUPRYNA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1919w|Dieter WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15529l|Frank LESSENICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_606k|Helmut KÖPPING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2261e|Dirk ENGELS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1505f|Martin FRÖHLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_622w|Udo WERNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_621m|Dietmar MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15545p|Jörg PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15967k|Elmar KÄMMERER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2208s|Josef SCHUMACHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2207k|Jürgen KOSAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_16114m|Lothar MEYA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1765j|Dieter JAKOBS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1925l|Jürgen LÖHRWALD]] - [[en_sportler:spo_637k|Stephan KÜPPERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_644d|Bernd DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_70s|Ulf SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1895b|Lars BUNDESMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1746w|Dietmar WIESE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_614b|Dirk BOVENSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_651k|Jürgen KÜBLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_459m|Peter MICHELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15475s|Klaus STERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2210e|Bettina ERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_596e|Susanne ERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2209v|Dagmar VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_15457|Kanu-Wander-Club Krefeld e.V. 1950]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2205s|Heike STECKEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2212b|Petra BAUCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9833j|Gabriele JUNKLEWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2206l|Martina LÜDECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15530l|Ute LOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |PC Wißmar | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 3 |KK Rosenheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 3 |KWC Krefeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 3 |WV Süderelbe Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 7 |WSC Lippstadt e.V. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 8 |VfW Oberalster Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 9 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 10 |KC Grevenbroich | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 11 |KC Hilden | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 11 |MKC Münden | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 13 |KC Gladbeck | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |KFL Wesel | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |GKC Godesberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |