| |
— | en_national:result:dm85 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1985 ==== |
| === Augsburg/FRG - Eiskanal === |
| === 14-SEP-1985 - 15-SEP-1985 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1985:1985-09-15-dm-augsburg.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_210k|Andreas KÜBLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_272l|Thomas LOOSE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_269h|Frank HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_637k|Stephan KÜPPERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_636k|Thomas KLEIN-IMPELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_653z|Freddy ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_652w|Günther WOLKENAER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_459m|Peter MICHELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_68s|Michael SEIBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1749b|Richard BENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_732h|Anke HILDESHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2230h|Ingo HANIKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1472s|Dirk SOSNOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_272l|Thomas LOOSE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_269h|Frank HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_68s|Michael SEIBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1747w|Eckehard jun. WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1895b|Lars BUNDESMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_3r|Wolfgang RISSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_82r|Michael REYS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2248m|Dirk MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_732h|Anke HILDESHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2209v|Dagmar VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_597a|Andrea ADRIAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KVS Schwerte | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 2 |PC Wißmar | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 3 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| | 4 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KFL Wesel | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |KC Grevenbroich | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 9 |UKF Ulm | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |KC Hilden | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |MKC Münden | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |