| |
— | en_national:result:dm86 [15-Apr-2024 21:01] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1986 ==== |
| === Okertal/FRG - Oker === |
| === 06-SEP-1986 - 07-SEP-1986 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1986:1986-09-07-dm-oker.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11065m|Gabriele MEURERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_64r|Michael RADERMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14760|KSG Aachen]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_15714g|Jens GREHL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_15713v|Anne VON BORSTEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4985|Wassersport-Verein Süderelbe von 1921 e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_223w|Oliver WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_210k|Andreas KÜBLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_653z|Freddy ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_652w|Günther WOLKENAER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_272l|Thomas LOOSE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_269h|Frank HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1505f|Martin FRÖHLKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1504b|Frank BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_459m|Peter MICHELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_68s|Michael SEIBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_608p|Toni PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_597a|Andrea ADRIAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_649s|Ulla STEINLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2230h|Ingo HANIKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_600m|Gerald MOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_222w|Ulrich WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_205b|Kai BUCHWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2231d|Markus DÖRING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_637k|Stephan KÜPPERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_636k|Thomas KLEIN-IMPELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2208s|Josef SCHUMACHER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2187w|Thomas WEGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_653z|Freddy ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_652w|Günther WOLKENAER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1505f|Martin FRÖHLKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1504b|Frank BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_273n|Volker NERLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_267b|Stephan BITTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1472s|Dirk SOSNOWSKI]] - [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_272l|Thomas LOOSE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_269h|Frank HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_1747w|Eckehard jun. WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_614b|Dirk BOVENSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_82r|Michael REYS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1749b|Richard BENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2232g|Jochen GEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_70s|Ulf SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_43e|Roland EISELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_46g|Michael GLÖCKLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_157s|Anita SCHIRMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2209v|Dagmar VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_597a|Andrea ADRIAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_732h|Anke HILDESHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_151m|Andrea MISKA-ROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1743a|Andrea ANNINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KVS Schwerte | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 3 |KC Grevenbroich | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |PC Wißmar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 5 |RSV Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 7 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 7 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 9 |KSG Aachen | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |KC Gladbeck | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 12 |UKF Ulm | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 13 |WV Süderelbe Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 13 |KK Rosenheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |