| |
— | en_national:result:dm87 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1987 ==== |
| === Lippstadt/FRG - Lippe === |
| === 05-SEP-1987 - 06-SEP-1987 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1987:1987-09-06-dm-lippstadt.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C2-mixed - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2204a|Anke ASMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2203a|Kai ASMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] - [[en_sportler:spo_158s|Sandra SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_11065m|Gabriele MEURERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_64r|Michael RADERMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_14760|KSG Aachen]] | |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_210k|Andreas KÜBLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1561h|Torsten HEINZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_213l|Martin LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_272l|Thomas LOOSE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_269h|Frank HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_273n|Volker NERLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_267b|Stephan BITTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1505f|Martin FRÖHLKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1504b|Frank BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_459m|Peter MICHELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_51h|Martin HEMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_70s|Ulf SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_598l|Gabi LOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_732h|Anke HILDESHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_2223f|William FINNOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_216f|Thomas FINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_210k|Andreas KÜBLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_2019d|Guido DÖRR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2226d|Ulli DÖRR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_213l|Martin LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_986|VfK Saar]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2224v|Andreas VETTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_220s|Jürgen SCHARFENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_637k|Stephan KÜPPERS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_636k|Thomas KLEIN-IMPELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2225r|Andre REIBIGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2208s|Josef SCHUMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_653z|Freddy ZIMMERMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_652w|Günther WOLKENAER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_956|Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_273n|Volker NERLICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_267b|Stephan BITTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1505f|Martin FRÖHLKE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_1504b|Frank BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1876f|Gerhard FASSBENDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_270h|Rüdiger HÜBBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_212k|Rolf KUTZERA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2228v|Ralph VON FRIELING]] - [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_15605r|Martin RICHTER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_973|Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_70s|Ulf SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_43e|Roland EISELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_46g|Michael GLÖCKLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_1747w|Eckehard jun. WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_614b|Dirk BOVENSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_67s|Jürgen SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2229k|Uwe KRIEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2n|Carsten NILLIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_149m|Margit MESSELHÄUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1743a|Andrea ANNINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_151m|Andrea MISKA-ROSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_155e|Eva EISELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_157s|Anita SCHIRMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_598l|Gabi LOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2021l|Michaela LEMKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_159s|Katja SOSNOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 2 |HKV Hohenlimburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 3 |UKF Ulm | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 4 |KC Grevenbroich | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |RSV Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 7 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| | 8 |MKC Münden | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 9 |VfK Saar | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 9 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 11 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 12 |KR Hamm | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 12 |KSG Aachen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |