| |
— | en_national:result:dm95 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships - 1995 ==== |
| === Okertal/GER - Oker === |
| === 08-SEP-1995 - 10-SEP-1995 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:1995:1995-09-10-dm-oker.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_213l|Martin LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_253w|Peter WEIDERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_733b|Christian BERKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_390s|Holm STEPHAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_5798p|Daniel PEITSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_323m|Michael MAZART]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_2098k|Stefan KNOKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_248m|Jesko MÖNCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_2059k|Matthias KRAEFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_4135d|Daniel DRESCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_1775f|Oliver FICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_206d|Thomas DANNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_667r|Ulli RITTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_1774k|Carsten KAUP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1773|DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_5770r|Rogé REIMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_4417j|Andreas JORCZYK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_5838e|Wolfgang ERNST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4436|Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis ]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_5858w|Ulrich WILGEROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_276t|Michael TRUMMER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_266b|Manfred BERRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_274r|Udo RAUMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_270h|Rüdiger HÜBBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_2063s|Kay SIMON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2062s|Robby SIMON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_4124d|Wulf DIETRICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2085e|Kai ENGBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_667r|Ulli RITTER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_206d|Thomas DANNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_960|Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_5716b|Sebastian BRENDEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_5659h|Frank HENZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_2084d|Manuel DOSAL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_250s|Guido SCHLEPÜTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_392h|Torsten HORN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_391h|Michael HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_5721b|Dennis BRAUN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_2037k|Raphael KARES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_636k|Thomas KLEIN-IMPELMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_272l|Thomas LOOSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_4134w|Tim WALLRAFF]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4133l|Johannes LIENEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_5656h|Jochen HASSERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_49h|Peter HASSERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_2185m|Burkhardt MUNDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_4417j|Andreas JORCZYK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_4127h|Dirk HASELMEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4l|Jochen LETTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_66s|Ulf SCHABERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_131h|Dirk HANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_59k|Andreas KULISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_130e|Jürgen ENGELKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_567c|Dirk CIESLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_55j|Lutz JOGWER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_63p|Sven PEILER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_73w|Gregor WEIMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_133s|Ole SIEMS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_2n|Carsten NILLIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_61m|Andreas MALCHERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_655s|Ralf SCHABERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_44f|Jürgen FÄRBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_664p|Sven PINKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_75w|Dorian WOLTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_5047s|Bernd SCHADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_931s|Steffen SCHÜLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_1975r|Alex RODEGRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_65r|Andre ROMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_4509z|Frank ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_467a|Thomas APEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_4150p|Jan PFANNMÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_62m|Achim MALZMÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_936m|Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_932f|Thomas FAMULLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_1401b|Bernd BÜNSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_2086z|Björn ZUMKLEI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_963|Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_5778k|Patrick KLATT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_5777s|Jörn STOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_1978s|Claus SUCHANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_671w|Stefan WINTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_4149b|Thomas BEUTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_4171s|Peter STRATTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_948|ATSV Erlangen e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_3r|Wolfgang RISSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_42e|Uwe EICHFELDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_5787k|David KRAJNIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_5773k|Jochen KRIEGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_4505u|Matthias URBAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_49h|Peter HASSERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_6308z|Jan ZAJICEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_4170k|Andreas KAPFERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_4127h|Dirk HASELMEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_2093f|Christoph FREUDENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_64r|Michael RADERMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_5780h|Rolf HERRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_5654g|Jens GERSDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_2106d|Martin DAUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_4166j|Stefan JUNKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_5776s|Damian SCHMITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_60l|Peter LEISCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_5782b|Henrik BARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_5784f|Gunter FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 68 | [[en_sportler:spo_4168m|Christof MENNINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 69 | [[en_sportler:spo_731k|Dieter KECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 70 | [[en_sportler:spo_10189s|Thomas STANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 71 | [[en_sportler:spo_5779s|Gerald SCHULZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 72 | [[en_sportler:spo_5653h|Marco HÖHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 73 | [[en_sportler:spo_10953f|Reiner FICHTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 74 | [[en_sportler:spo_4131l|Andreas LEONHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4130|Wassersportverein Rheinhausen]] | |
| | 75 | [[en_sportler:spo_2238s|Andreas SCHEUHS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 76 | [[en_sportler:spo_5852b|Markus BERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_994|Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.]] | |
| | 77 | [[en_sportler:spo_1434g|Steffan GÖHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5769|Harzer Kanu-Club Hönigshütte e.V.]] | |
| | 78 | [[en_sportler:spo_5656h|Jochen HASSERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 79 | [[en_sportler:spo_5824h|Stephan HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5661|Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 80 | [[en_sportler:spo_2232g|Jochen GEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_148h|Evi HUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_145s|Janet STEINBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_663b|Mandy BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_1979p|Hella PANNEWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_152o|Sabine OPOLONY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_572a|Phillis AHLFAENGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_573h|Diana HILDEBRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_953|Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_499s|Cornelia SCHMIEDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_4132b|Elke BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_5828b|Katja BAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_665b|Elke BERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_994|Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_1766s|Astrid SCHUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_4129l|Angelique LEONHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4130|Wassersportverein Rheinhausen]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_69s|Michael SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_215e|Andre EHRENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_208g|Vitus GESSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_221s|Rainer SIMANOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_209k|Sören KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1809k|Karel KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_927c|Steffen CONRADT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_213l|Martin LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_248m|Jesko MÖNCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_928k|Andreas KROHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5719h|Jens HÄMMERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_323m|Michael MAZART]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_577w|Kai WALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_945h|Gerit HÖNICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4137h|Jan HEINECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_1775f|Oliver FICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1810f|Oliver FRIEDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_571o|Nils OLLINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_214l|Kai LANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4417j|Andreas JORCZYK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5858w|Ulrich WILGEROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_4153w|Sebastian WEISE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4135d|Daniel DRESCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2081k|Steffen KELLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_4l|Jochen LETTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_131h|Dirk HANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_130e|Jürgen ENGELKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_54h|Jörg HOFBAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_45f|Oliver FIX]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_930l|Christian LECHELMAYR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_1771s|Stefan SENFT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_569h|Holger HÄFFNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_570s|Thomas SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_73w|Gregor WEIMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_75w|Dorian WOLTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_931s|Steffen SCHÜLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_38b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_62m|Achim MALZMÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_59k|Andreas KULISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_3r|Wolfgang RISSE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_389r|Sven ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_567c|Dirk CIESLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_65r|Andre ROMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5777s|Jörn STOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_44f|Jürgen FÄRBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_2n|Carsten NILLIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_66s|Ulf SCHABERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_655s|Ralf SCHABERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_50h|Mark HAVERKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_71v|Jens VORSATZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_74w|Roger WEIST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_61m|Andreas MALCHERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2064e|Christoph ERBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2065b|Fabian BÄR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_671w|Stefan WINTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4509z|Frank ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4150p|Jan PFANNMÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_5780h|Rolf HERRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5047s|Bernd SCHADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_664p|Sven PINKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_2072d|Christoph DUHME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1975r|Alex RODEGRO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_2106d|Martin DAUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_572a|Phillis AHLFAENGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_67s|Jürgen SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_64r|Michael RADERMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_936m|Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4170k|Andreas KAPFERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_937k|Uwe KRAPS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_1401b|Bernd BÜNSELER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_576r|Christian RICKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_752s|Claas SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_6308z|Jan ZAJICEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4355h|Hartmut HÄFFNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6309k|Niki KÜMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4521|VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_4127h|Dirk HASELMEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_6310s|Thorsten SCHOLZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5779s|Gerald SCHULZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_5656h|Jochen HASSERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_49h|Peter HASSERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_5653h|Marco HÖHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_154r|Angela RADERMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_150m|Elisabeth MICHELER-JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_147h|Susanne HIRT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_929s|Ramona STEFFENS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1445o|Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_193v|Frauke VOSSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_663b|Mandy BENZIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_160s|Kordula STRIEPECKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_4151b|Doreen BÖHNISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_148h|Evi HUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_156r|Martina RÜBHAUSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_152o|Sabine OPOLONY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_1450h|Ariane HERDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1446s|Sina SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_1766s|Astrid SCHUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |WSC Lippstadt e.V. | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| | 3 |RKV Bad Kreuznach | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| | 4 |SKC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 4 |LKC Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 6 |KV Zeitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KR Hamm | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 10 |WSF 31 Köln | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |