| |
— | en_national:result:dschm2000 [15-Apr-2024 21:01] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 2000 ==== |
| === Sömmerda/GER - Unstrut === |
| === 24-JUN-2000 - 25-JUN-2000 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2000:2000-06-25-dschm-soemmerda.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9446m|Michael MEISSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8977r|Lennart RICHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7869s|Pierre SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8982b|Stephan BORCHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8761p|Eric PFITZNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_8936w|Andreas WETENDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8989k|Martin KASSBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_8767p|Markus POHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_7867g|Andre GELBHAAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9011m|Tino MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6223|KVS Saarlouis]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_8929w|Maik WIEDEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_9477b|Marcel BORNIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9512t|Pascal TERNUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6223|KVS Saarlouis]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_9463l|Andreas LEONHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_10596j|Martin JAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_10936r|Thomas RILLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_10941w|Dominic WÜRFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9022m|Frank MOTYLEWICZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9615f|Sebastian FEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_10148h|Christoph HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_9019h|Benjamin HOLINSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_9464h|Frank HARZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_9618c|Peter CZESPANI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_9021g|Axel GEHRBRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8761p|Eric PFITZNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9446m|Michael MEISSNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8968t|Carsten TOMANDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8984g|Michael GREIM]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8982b|Stephan BORCHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8981f|Jan FABER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8979m|Mathias MÜNCHOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_7869s|Pierre SCHNEIDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7868s|Sebastian SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9450l|Mike LIPPERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9449p|Tom PORSCHBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9615f|Sebastian FEIER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7840k|André KIESSLICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9445w|Martin WILDE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9022m|Frank MOTYLEWICZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]]/[[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9512t|Pascal TERNUS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9011m|Tino MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6223|KVS Saarlouis]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8965w|Christian WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9481h|Viktor HESS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8936w|Andreas WETENDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8755p|Steve PARAKENINGS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_7845f|Bertram FRIEDRICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8964d|Martin DOLLE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8963r|Lars REICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9021g|Axel GEHRBRANDT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9019h|Benjamin HOLINSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9628k|Nino KNEBEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_9511b|Kristan BRENNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9015b|Lars BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8924h|David HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7867g|Andre GELBHAAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8768b|Domenik BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8992w|Philipp WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9442g|Tobias GANDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_7849k|Mirko KAMINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8760e|Tobias ENGBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_7847k|Tobias KURZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_8754p|Julian PABST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_8755p|Steve PARAKENINGS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8773b|Ingemar BRENOSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_7835r|Thorsten RINCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8965w|Christian WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9007h|Niklas HILMES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_7868s|Sebastian SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_7845f|Bertram FRIEDRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_8968t|Carsten TOMANDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_8972d|Marc-Sven DOMINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_8963r|Lars REICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_9734b|Jan BRODERSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8981f|Jan FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_8763k|Daniel KRYSCIAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_7846r|Alexander ROSSBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_8979m|Mathias MÜNCHOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_8975b|Felix BLENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_9468s|Daniel SCHIMANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_7843f|Michael FEES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_8726h|Tobias HASE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_8974l|Christopher LEIBROCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_8998l|Steffen LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_8984g|Michael GREIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_8989k|Martin KASSBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_9463l|Andreas LEONHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_9450l|Mike LIPPERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8684|Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_8761p|Eric PFITZNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_9015b|Lars BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_9005s|Fabian STIEF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_9000b|Alexander BLÄSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_9481h|Viktor HESS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_8780k|Valentin KOCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_9477b|Marcel BORNIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_9489k|Matthias KOMAREK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_8996f|Stefan FUHRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_9511b|Kristan BRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_9003r|Robert RICHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_9492t|Pavlos TSANTILAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_9002c|Tobias CLAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_10790g|Uwe GERHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_9501l|Robert LEMPKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_9665h|David HEIMERL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_988|VfL Günzburg e.V.]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_9506w|Eric WETZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_10941w|Dominic WÜRFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_9464h|Frank HARZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_10942i|Lars ILLGEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_961|Kanu-Club Zwickau]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_8969p|Christoph PUKSHOFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_7860r|Maik RITTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_10943r|Lucas RIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 68 | [[en_sportler:spo_8964d|Martin DOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 69 | [[en_sportler:spo_9490b|Florian BRENDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 70 | [[en_sportler:spo_9022m|Frank MOTYLEWICZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 71 | [[en_sportler:spo_9484e|Julius EGGERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 72 | [[en_sportler:spo_8994m|Alexander MATERLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 73 | [[en_sportler:spo_9491g|Jörg GILLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 74 | [[en_sportler:spo_9674o|Jan OSSENKOP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 75 | [[en_sportler:spo_9493l|Felix LENGLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 76 | [[en_sportler:spo_8995w|Tobias WIEGAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 77 | [[en_sportler:spo_9658w|Robert WILHELMI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 78 | [[en_sportler:spo_9628k|Nino KNEBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 79 | [[en_sportler:spo_9479w|Ralf WITTOR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 80 | [[en_sportler:spo_8779p|Mathias PETRY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 81 | [[en_sportler:spo_8997b|Stefan BEMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 82 | [[en_sportler:spo_9677l|Tobias LESCHIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 83 | [[en_sportler:spo_9011m|Tino MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6223|KVS Saarlouis]] | |
| | 84 | [[en_sportler:spo_9478h|Hannes HÜNEMÖRDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 85 | [[en_sportler:spo_9505b|Arne BLECKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 86 | [[en_sportler:spo_9742h|Christoph HECKERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4397|Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.]] | |
| | 87 | [[en_sportler:spo_9449p|Tom PORSCHBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 88 | [[en_sportler:spo_10944z|Michael ZEIGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | 89 | [[en_sportler:spo_9508h|Manuel HÜTHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 90 | [[en_sportler:spo_9512t|Pascal TERNUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6223|KVS Saarlouis]] | |
| | 91 | [[en_sportler:spo_9019h|Benjamin HOLINSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 92 | [[en_sportler:spo_10945w|Lars WEINHOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 93 | [[en_sportler:spo_9021g|Axel GEHRBRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 94 | [[en_sportler:spo_9510f|Martin FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 95 | [[en_sportler:spo_10946s|Jacob SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | 96 | [[en_sportler:spo_9507h|Jan HARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 97 | [[en_sportler:spo_9670w|Daniel WETZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8937b|Franziska BECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9443w|Svenja WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_8747k|Gina KALUZA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9444r|Anja ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_8938b|Lisa BADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_8971w|Carola WILKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_8941k|Kathrin KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8765z|Jenny ZIEGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_8946k|Elisa KANERA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_8950f|Nicole FORBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8944h|Valeria HOFFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_8766m|Tina MELCHIOR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_8751l|Natalie LEIBROCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_8945t|Susanne TOTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_8781h|Lena HARTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_8985b|Bianca BRUMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_8749l|Franziska LÖWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_9009p|Lisa PAASCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9461b|Silke BRAUN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9451a|Julia AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_7866a|Christine ANDERNACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_8948s|Sarah SCHAICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_8951s|Ellen SYMANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8956h|Anna HEILEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_9637z|Conni ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_7850r|Nora RÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_8953k|Katharina KARNSTEDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_9462l|Laura LANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_8947b|Kathrin BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_9495k|Kristin KNAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_9634b|Henrike BUTTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_8955k|Bianca KARNSTEDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8954|Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_10948t|Claudia THEODOR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_8961w|Maren WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_9460k|Anne KAUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_8960h|Carolin HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_8949b|Franziska BAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_9514k|Katja KLINGENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_10949k|Katharina KELLERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_10950s|Petra SCHÄDWILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_10951s|Stefanie SCHERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_992|WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8926w|Michael WIEDEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8982b|Stephan BORCHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8928b|Michael BARTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8933t|Martin TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9447u|Martin UNGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8934r|Stefan RILLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_7867g|Andre GELBHAAR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7868s|Sebastian SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7869s|Pierre SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9463l|Andreas LEONHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8969p|Christoph PUKSHOFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9446m|Michael MEISSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8755p|Steve PARAKENINGS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8936w|Andreas WETENDORF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8756a|Mirko AROLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9021g|Axel GEHRBRANDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9022m|Frank MOTYLEWICZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9464h|Frank HARZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9020|Junkers Paddelgemeinschaft Dessau e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_7861s|Benno SCHILLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8778s|Julius SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8762l|Erik LANDERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8981f|Jan FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8924h|David HOFFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8754p|Julian PABST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9465k|Jürgen KRAUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7857g|Alexander GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8965w|Christian WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8963r|Lars REICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7845f|Bertram FRIEDRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7844b|Paul BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9466a|Maren ALBERTI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7863s|Jasmin SCHORNBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8968t|Carsten TOMANDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8969p|Christoph PUKSHOFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8998l|Steffen LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9467p|Max PERNREITER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9468s|Daniel SCHIMANEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9442g|Tobias GANDL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8951s|Ellen SYMANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8964d|Martin DOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_8751l|Natalie LEIBROCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8758b|Philipp BLENK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8992w|Philipp WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_8996f|Stefan FUHRMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8726h|Tobias HASE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8997b|Stefan BEMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_7846r|Alexander ROSSBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8760e|Tobias ENGBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_8984g|Michael GREIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8946k|Elisa KANERA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8747k|Gina KALUZA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9469h|Daniel HARTIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9471k|Karoline KLEY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9463l|Andreas LEONHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9000b|Alexander BLÄSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_8725j|Kai JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7847k|Tobias KURZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9007h|Niklas HILMES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8979m|Mathias MÜNCHOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8980m|Max MÜNCHOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9015b|Lars BUSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_8763k|Daniel KRYSCIAK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7848u|Dorothée UTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7849k|Mirko KAMINSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_7843f|Michael FEES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8948s|Sarah SCHAICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8972d|Marc-Sven DOMINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_8989k|Martin KASSBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9003r|Robert RICHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9002c|Tobias CLAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_8771s|Michael SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9473o|Alke OVERBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8973s|Steffen SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_9474k|Paul KINDERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9475d|Cornelia DOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9476f|Philipp FRANZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_9477b|Marcel BORNIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9478h|Hannes HÜNEMÖRDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9479w|Ralf WITTOR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_8767p|Markus POHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8961w|Maren WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9480w|Maximillian WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9481h|Viktor HESS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9483s|Laura SCHONNOP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9484e|Julius EGGERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9485e|Benjamin EXEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9486r|Christoph REISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9005s|Fabian STIEF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9006k|Fabian KUPKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9487s|Robert STEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_7850r|Nora RÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8986e|Felix ERNST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9488a|Johannes ALTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_9489k|Matthias KOMAREK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9490b|Florian BRENDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9491g|Jörg GILLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_9492t|Pavlos TSANTILAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9493l|Felix LENGLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_9496k|Robert KADEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9495k|Kristin KNAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9497t|Julia TIEDEKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_9498f|Florian FRANZL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8684|Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9499l|Colja LÖFFLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8684|Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9500g|Maike GÜNTHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8684|Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_9502s|Pascal SEIDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9501l|Robert LEMPKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9503s|Friederike SCHRADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_7866a|Christine ANDERNACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9504j|Juliet JOPPIEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9505b|Arne BLECKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_9450l|Mike LIPPERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9506w|Eric WETZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9449p|Tom PORSCHBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_8987s|Christian SEIDEWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8988d|Eric DIETZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9507h|Jan HARTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_8994m|Alexander MATERLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8995w|Tobias WIEGAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9508h|Manuel HÜTHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_8974l|Christopher LEIBROCK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9509s|Christian STAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9515h|Simone HUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_9013s|Dennis STERNEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9510f|Martin FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9511b|Kristan BRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_9010t|Philipp TERNUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6223|KVS Saarlouis]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9512t|Pascal TERNUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6223|KVS Saarlouis]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9011m|Tino MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6223|KVS Saarlouis]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_8949b|Franziska BAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9514k|Katja KLINGENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9513b|Stefan BAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_8939r|Tonia ROSSIE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_7828f|Katja FRAUENRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9443w|Svenja WELSINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_7824p|Melanie PFEIFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8940f|Andrea FRANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8941k|Kathrin KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9451a|Julia AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9452b|Franziska BIECHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9444r|Anja ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9453l|Eileen LINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8749l|Franziska LÖWE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9454b|Johanna BENS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8985b|Bianca BRUMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8944h|Valeria HOFFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8766m|Tina MELCHIOR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8765z|Jenny ZIEGLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_957|Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9455s|Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9456n|Josephine NAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8971w|Carola WILKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8945t|Susanne TOTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8956h|Anna HEILEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8947b|Kathrin BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9457w|Nadja WETTENGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8937b|Franziska BECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8938b|Lisa BADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9458k|Franziska KUHLEE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9459w|Maggy WITKOWSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9460k|Anne KAUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_8950f|Nicole FORBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9461b|Silke BRAUN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9462l|Laura LANGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KV Zeitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 1 |LKC Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 3 |KC Zugvogel Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 5 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| | 6 |BSV Halle | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 7 |KC Sömmerda | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 8 |KSV Strehla | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 9 |SKC Saarbrücken | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |SKG Hanau | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 9 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |