| |
— | en_national:result:dschm2002 [15-Apr-2024 21:03] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 2002 ==== |
| === Rosenheim/GER - Inn === |
| === 07-JUN-2002 - 09-JUN-2002 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2002:2002-06-09-dschm-rosenheim.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9661e|Simon ERTL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8978w|Michael WINN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9621s|Alexander SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9622h|Adrian HARTUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9657n|Pascal NEIBECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9486r|Christoph REISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9014h|Mathias HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9624m|Tobias MÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9625w|Marcel WÜRFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9695w|Toni WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9921|KV Merseburg]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9654h|Stefan HEILEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_9865a|Timo APELT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9694k|Daniel KLATT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_9699s|Mario SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_9013s|Dennis STERNEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_9626w|Robin WICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9480w|Maximillian WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9864s|Markus STEPHAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9654h|Stefan HEILEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9657n|Pascal NEIBECKER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8978w|Michael WINN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9624m|Tobias MÖLLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9621s|Alexander SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8970s|Raphael SIMSON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9862f|Richard FIEDLER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9622h|Adrian HARTUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9694k|Daniel KLATT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9672f|Stephan FINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9720h|Lars HAHN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9699s|Mario SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9686p|Kay PALLENBERG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9662l|Bastian LINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9885f|Arno FRIEDRICH]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9474k|Paul KINDERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9884l|Frank LEHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_8986e|Felix ERNST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9865a|Timo APELT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9864s|Markus STEPHAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9488a|Johannes ALTMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_9476f|Philipp FRANZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_8962m|Stefan MENKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_8978w|Michael WINN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9843b|Sven BRABENDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8973s|Steffen SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9666b|Tobias BONG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9860g|Jakob GESSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_8988d|Eric DIETZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9486r|Christoph REISS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9016w|Andreas WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_8970s|Raphael SIMSON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9683s|Andreas SCHARPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_8980m|Max MÜNCHOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9474k|Paul KINDERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_9671m|Jens MROSZCZOK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_8986e|Felix ERNST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_9886g|Leonard GEITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9624m|Tobias MÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9008j|Nils JANSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_9675t|Andreas TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_9672f|Stephan FINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_9657n|Pascal NEIBECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_9621s|Alexander SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_9006k|Fabian KUPKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_9662l|Bastian LINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_9887g|Till GEIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_9476f|Philipp FRANZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_9496k|Robert KADEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_9686p|Kay PALLENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_9014h|Mathias HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_9727m|Sebastian MASCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_9888m|Till MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_9890e|Jens EICHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_9891s|Johannes SELLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_9695w|Toni WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9921|KV Merseburg]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_9013s|Dennis STERNEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_9488a|Johannes ALTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_9720h|Lars HAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_9729g|Vincent GERRETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_9892w|Stephan WINKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_9893d|Fabian DANNECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_9894f|Oliver FOX]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_9499l|Colja LÖFFLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8684|Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_9884l|Frank LEHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_9676k|Moritz KÖTHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_9502s|Pascal SEIDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_9895r|Stefan ROSENAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_9693h|Björn HAARMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_9509s|Christian STAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_9896m|Martin MÖLLMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_9897s|Gerd SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_9898h|Kai HILLEBRAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_9899r|Johannes RUMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_9900f|Andreas FRICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_9687d|Etienne DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_9901p|Simon PARGENT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_9902d|Jasper DUNDURS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_9903b|Max BUHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 68 | [[en_sportler:spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 69 | [[en_sportler:spo_9480w|Maximillian WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 70 | [[en_sportler:spo_9904p|Sebastian PALLUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 71 | [[en_sportler:spo_9905n|Sergej NAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8684|Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 72 | [[en_sportler:spo_9906o|Philip OTMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 73 | [[en_sportler:spo_9907k|Tobias KRATEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 74 | [[en_sportler:spo_9908f|Christoph FUCHS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 75 | [[en_sportler:spo_9909l|Dario LUDWIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 76 | [[en_sportler:spo_9910r|Christian RÄTZKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9466a|Maren ALBERTI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9455s|Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9617s|Julia SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9630d|Maxi DARIUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_8939r|Tonia ROSSIE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9632m|Ulrike MITSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9452b|Franziska BIECHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9471k|Karoline KLEY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9718b|Wienke BÜRGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9631d|Susanne DILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9458k|Franziska KUHLEE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9642g|Kerstin GIERL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9643e|Rosi EBENAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9473o|Alke OVERBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_9497t|Julia TIEDEKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9702k|Lisa KREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_9453l|Eileen LINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_9633f|Anna FRIEDRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_9459w|Maggy WITKOWSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9456n|Josephine NAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9641d|Christine DOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_9475d|Cornelia DOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_9866n|Domenica NÄDLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_9867t|Sofia TSANTILAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_9707m|Doreen MAHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_9868e|Lisa EHRMANNTRAUT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_9650t|Franca TANZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_9869s|Vroni SCHLOSSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_9647d|Dominique DUNS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_9639k|Olivia KÜHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_9454b|Johanna BENS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_9515h|Simone HUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_9716z|Johanna ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_9503s|Friederike SCHRADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_9870h|Maria HOLLERIETH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_9648k|Anja KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_9652w|Sabrina WALLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_994|Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_9871s|Sara SPANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_9872h|Vanessa HEISE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_9873s|Julia SCHRADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_9874k|Julia KAST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_9875r|Mareike REEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_9877n|Iris NEUMAIR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_9878k|Lena KNOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_9879b|Kathrin BICKEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_9880n|Anna NEUMAIR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_9881k|Pia KNOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_9882b|Saskia BADYNSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_9883w|Veronica WUTTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9622h|Adrian HARTUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9699s|Mario SOMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9654h|Stefan HEILEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9627m|Marcus MEHNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9915w|Tim WANJELIK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9865a|Timo APELT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8983k|Otto-Max KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9922b|Thomas BECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9921|KV Merseburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9923b|Robert BEHLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9921|KV Merseburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9695w|Toni WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9921|KV Merseburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9924a|Simon AUERBACH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9626w|Robin WICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9926m|Martin MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9694k|Daniel KLATT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9672f|Stephan FINK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9714l|Alexander LUX]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9864s|Markus STEPHAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9927s|Johannes SCHWAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9928s|Richard SCHURIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9474k|Paul KINDERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8986e|Felix ERNST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8988d|Eric DIETZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9667k|Lukas KALKBRENNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9660k|Achim KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9860g|Jakob GESSNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9616m|Kevin MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9470m|Kai MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9622h|Adrian HARTUNG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9675t|Andreas TROJOVSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9861w|Ludwig WÖHRL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9016w|Andreas WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9494a|Hannes AIGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9018w|Thomas WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9683s|Andreas SCHARPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_8930s|Sebastian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9925s|Florian SCHUBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9466a|Maren ALBERTI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9662l|Bastian LINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9686p|Kay PALLENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9014h|Mathias HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9453l|Eileen LINKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9708h|Sebastian HITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9725r|Astrid ROTTENBERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9671m|Jens MROSZCZOK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9723w|Nils WINKLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9684s|Philipp SCHULZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_8973s|Steffen SONNTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9473o|Alke OVERBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9715p|Sarah PETEREIT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_980|RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9726p|Inga PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9013s|Dennis STERNEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8980m|Max MÜNCHOW]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9897s|Gerd SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9624m|Tobias MÖLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9621s|Alexander SCHRÖDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4620|Kanu-Club Bützow]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9900f|Andreas FRICKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9471k|Karoline KLEY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_958|Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9932w|Tim WERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8757w|Felix WOLF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9509s|Christian STAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9476f|Philipp FRANZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9475d|Cornelia DOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9641d|Christine DOLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9727m|Sebastian MASCHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9933h|Felix HINKFUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9934m|Max MÄRKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_8993v|Yannick VOLKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9729g|Vincent GERRETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9693h|Björn HAARMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_9904p|Sebastian PALLUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9935e|Carsten EBERTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9687d|Etienne DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_9902d|Jasper DUNDURS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9903b|Max BUHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9875r|Mareike REEB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_9936l|Johannes LOTZE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9707m|Doreen MAHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9724l|Andreas LATKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_9908f|Christoph FUCHS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9937w|Wenzel WEINTRITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9901p|Simon PARGENT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_9938m|Tobias MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4526|Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9899r|Johannes RUMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9673m|Florian MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_9481h|Viktor HESS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9454b|Johanna BENS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9482a|Franz ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_9939d|Alexander DEHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9890e|Jens EICHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9893d|Fabian DANNECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9898h|Kai HILLEBRAND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9892w|Stephan WINKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9676k|Moritz KÖTHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_9700w|Andrea WANZEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9017s|Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9452b|Franziska BIECHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9630d|Maxi DARIUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9632m|Ulrike MITSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8939r|Tonia ROSSIE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9718b|Wienke BÜRGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9643e|Rosi EBENAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9455s|Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9617s|Julia SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9719p|Cindy PÖSCHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9631d|Susanne DILL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2061|KSV Strehla]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9702k|Lisa KREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9629g|Michaela GRIMM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9642g|Kerstin GIERL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_9912p|Katrin PALLENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_8750h|Jacqueline HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9911h|Michelle HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_9458k|Franziska KUHLEE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9713r|Anne ROSENTRETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9459w|Maggy WITKOWSKY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9913a|Christin APELT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9633f|Anna FRIEDRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9866n|Domenica NÄDLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9716z|Johanna ZIMMERMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9497t|Julia TIEDEKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9703s|Lisa SCHADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_9647d|Dominique DUNS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9704s|Katharina STAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9914d|Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9869s|Vroni SCHLOSSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9920p|Sabine PERNREITER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9870h|Maria HOLLERIETH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_9867t|Sofia TSANTILAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9918t|Iris TSANTILAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9919s|Stefanie SCHARPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_9650t|Franca TANZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9648k|Anja KOPPOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9917b|Yvonne BÖWING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9871s|Sara SPANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9916s|Anna SPANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9868e|Lisa EHRMANNTRAUT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9879b|Kathrin BICKEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9881k|Pia KNOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9877n|Iris NEUMAIR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_9929p|Juliane PALLUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9515h|Simone HUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9930d|Jana DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_9880n|Anna NEUMAIR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9878k|Lena KNOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9883w|Veronica WUTTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KCF Magdeburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 2 |KR Hamm | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 2 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 4 |WS Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 4 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |BSV Halle | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| | 7 |MKC Monheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KC Zugvogel Köln | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 9 |LKC Leipzig | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 10 |KV Zeitz | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 10 |SKC Saarbrücken | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |