| |
— | en_national:result:dschm2005 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 2005 ==== |
| === Berlin/GER - Havel === |
| === 10-JUN-2005 - 12-JUN-2005 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2005:2005-06-12-dschm-berlin.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_10677t|Sascha THUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_10515s|Simon SCHWANHOLT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11358s|Kevin SEYFARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10542p|Leon PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_11355k|Marcel KORNEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_11360m|Christian MONISSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9201|Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11365m|Maximilian MADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_10682h|Toni HILLIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10524b|Tristan BOEHM]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10519p|Thomas PORZELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10460g|Holger GERDES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10529b|Friedrich BERGANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_10622g|Martin GRAU]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10498b|Mathis BÄRLEKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_10515s|Simon SCHWANHOLT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10514s|Ivo SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10520k|Richard KRANEPUHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11363g|Moritz GUMZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_11410e|Fridtjof ERMENTRAUT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11357t|Sebastian TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_11397r|Daniel RYDDZY]] - [[en_sportler:spo_11358s|Kevin SEYFARTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]]/[[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] - [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10537n|Malte NEUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9935e|Carsten EBERTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9938m|Tobias MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_10523r|Erik RUDOLPH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10509s|Yannik SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_10507k|Dario KREBS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_10498b|Mathis BÄRLEKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_10514s|Ivo SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_6228|Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11351b|Timo BELLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_10528a|Leonhard ANZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_10622g|Martin GRAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_11354l|Thibaud LACOUR]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10933|Kanu Freunde Wikinger Spöck]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_10671w|Daniel WARNACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_10524b|Tristan BOEHM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_10520k|Richard KRANEPUHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_10675s|Fred SCHADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_10534w|Jakob WACKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_11355k|Marcel KORNEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_10511w|Milton WITTKOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_10542p|Leon PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_11384s|Fabian SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_11385s|Jonas SCHWADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_10701b|Carsten BARTZOK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_977|Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_10673e|Marius ENGELHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_10698s|Fabian SCHÜSSLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_10522r|Marc RUSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_11386b|Pascal BONTEMPI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_10529b|Friedrich BERGANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_10674m|Mirco MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_10677t|Sascha THUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_11387s|Maximilian SIEMON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9696|Kanuclub Schönburg e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_11388f|Matthias FRANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_10682h|Toni HILLIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_11389s|Sebastian STEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_11390s|Sebastian SCHIELE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_11391b|Lukas BÖWING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_10510n|Daniel NAGY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_11396v|Lukas VIELBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_10689e|Jan-Philipp ECKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_11397r|Daniel RYDDZY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_11365m|Maximilian MADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_11363g|Moritz GUMZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_11399j|Marc JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_11400o|Janik ORTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_10513e|Martin ELLRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_11402v|Bastian VAN DOREN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_10676w|Bastian WIECHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_10540b|Yannick BLAUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_10703w|Tobias WIECHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_11360m|Christian MONISSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9201|Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_11403p|Christopher PETERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_11404b|Luca BOPF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_11405h|Moritz HACKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_11406s|Oliver SIEKMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 68 | [[en_sportler:spo_11407h|Thomas HEISIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 69 | [[en_sportler:spo_11408l|Philipp LOTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 70 | [[en_sportler:spo_11409k|Klemens KÜRBIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9920p|Sabine PERNREITER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_10659w|Katy WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_10505k|Carolin KUPKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4555|Bootsclub Gronau e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_9911h|Michelle HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_11348s|Nicole SÖRENSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_9912p|Katrin PALLENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_975|Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_9929p|Juliane PALLUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_10658d|Viktoria DRÖST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_9918t|Iris TSANTILAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_10666b|Ronja BUDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_9916s|Anna SPANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_11350s|Lisa-Marie SCHNEIDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_10694p|Simone PRIJON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_11367b|Natascha BRAUN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4633|SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_10539w|Isabelle WACHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_10526e|Laura EHRMANNTRAUT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_11366s|Jana SCHLEICHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_11368k|Patricica KRETSCHMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_11369h|Madeleine HABERSETZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_11370v|Beatrix VIERGOTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_8684|Kanu-Club Haselhorst e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_9930d|Jana DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_11371r|Martina ROLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_10543k|Silke KUKOVICIC]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_10667b|Lisa BEUTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_11372s|Jana SCHWEIKERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_11374b|Paula BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_11375w|Frederike WÜRZBURGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_11376p|Kerstin PODOLLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_11377r|Sandra ROSENER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_11379b|Melanie BLOME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_11380h|Kerstin HALDAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_11381s|Elin SCHLAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_11382g|Saskia GROSSMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_11383f|Theresa FUCHS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10519p|Thomas PORZELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10524b|Tristan BOEHM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_10682h|Toni HILLIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11359a|Albrecht ANTON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_11361m|Maceo MAHNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10692d|Moritz DONATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12703w|Tom WALTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_10507k|Dario KREBS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10506j|Andre JAHNEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10509s|Yannik SCHMIDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_10516h|Merlin HOLZAPFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10528a|Leonhard ANZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10517h|Gabriel HOLZAPFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_9931l|Philipp LIEBERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10524b|Tristan BOEHM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10519p|Thomas PORZELL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_9911h|Michelle HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10671w|Daniel WARNACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10504h|Stefanie HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9185|Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11355k|Marcel KORNEMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10513e|Martin ELLRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10512m|Leonie MEYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_10675s|Fred SCHADE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10673e|Marius ENGELHARDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11388f|Matthias FRANK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_983|SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_10693w|Sina WERNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11417s|Andreas STAAB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9935e|Carsten EBERTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10700k|Tobias KARGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11352p|Leo PEKLO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9920p|Sabine PERNREITER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_10521l|Laurenz LAUGWITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10520k|Richard KRANEPUHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10658d|Viktoria DRÖST]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_10677t|Sascha THUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9918t|Iris TSANTILAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10510n|Daniel NAGY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_10498b|Mathis BÄRLEKEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10622g|Martin GRAU]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10539w|Isabelle WACHTER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_11349f|Ricarda FUNK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11418b|Florian BRANDENBURG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9938m|Tobias MANNHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_11362b|Sebastian BÖHM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11419p|Elias PUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10529b|Friedrich BERGANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_11365m|Maximilian MADER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11364s|Torgen SIEGESMUND]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11363g|Moritz GUMZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_10666b|Ronja BUDE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10543k|Silke KUKOVICIC]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10542p|Leon PIONTEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_11398j|René JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11399j|Marc JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11420j|André JÄCKELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_11401o|Ansgar OLTMANNS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11378j|Rebekka JÜTTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10690k|Michel KERSTAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_11391b|Lukas BÖWING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11421a|Marlene ANZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11422r|Hanna RESSEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_11405h|Moritz HACKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11423p|Tim PARGENT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11424h|Florian HOHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_11408l|Philipp LOTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11425f|Daniel FÖRTER-GRAUEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11426j|Niklas JANOVITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_10682h|Toni HILLIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10530g|Jonathan GÜNZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11427s|Toni SOLAREK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_11360m|Christian MONISSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9201|Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11428s|Tom SEEGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9201|Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11429g|Nathalie GREWELDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9201|Neusser Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_11409k|Klemens KÜRBIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11410e|Fridtjof ERMENTRAUT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11430b|Chris BRATSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_11386b|Pascal BONTEMPI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11431k|Moritz KRIEGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11432m|Julia MANNSCHOTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4570|KSV Duisburg-Wedau]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_10523r|Erik RUDOLPH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11433b|Sven BINNEWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11434s|Martin SCHNABEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_11356g|Max GERTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11435t|Theresa TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11436f|Lisa FRITSCHE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_11411h|Angelika HUTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9930d|Jana DIETRICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_9929p|Juliane PALLUK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_9916s|Anna SPANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11376p|Kerstin PODOLLA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10526e|Laura EHRMANNTRAUT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_11371r|Martina ROLLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11412b|Laura BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11369h|Madeleine HABERSETZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_11374b|Paula BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10668b|Nora BÖCKELMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10667b|Lisa BEUTNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4146|Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_11377r|Sandra ROSENER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10696h|Inga HEINZ-FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_10508s|Jacqueline STREMPFL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_11413f|Julia FEHLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11414b|Sarah BARTHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11368k|Patricica KRETSCHMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_982|SV Concordia Erfurt]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_11415t|Caroline TROMPETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11416t|Hannah-Lena TRÖGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11380h|Kerstin HALDAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_10659w|Katy WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11381s|Elin SCHLAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11379b|Melanie BLOME]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |KC Hohenlimburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 2 |SV Concordia Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 3 |RKV Bad Kreuznach | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 4 |KVS Schwerte | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 5 |SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 7 |BSV Halle | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |WSF Zweibrücken | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |SGK Meißen | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 7 |KK Rosenheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 11 |LKC Leipzig | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| | 12 |KV Zeitz | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 12 |AKV Augsburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |