| |
— | en_national:result:dschm2010 [17-Mar-2024 13:28] (aktuell) – angelegt - Externe Bearbeitung 127.0.0.1 |
---|
| ==== German championships U14 - 2010 ==== |
| === Neuss/GER - Erft === |
| === 19-JUN-2010 - 20-JUN-2010 === |
| \\ |
| {{archiv:2010:2010-06-20-el-dschm-neuss.pdf|Result List}} |
| \\ |
| ==== C1-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12024k|Hans KRÜGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12921h|Leon HANIKA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_976|Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12229r|Raphael RABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_12493g|Moritz GÖBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12222s|Tim STELZIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_12042o|Sandro ORTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_12226s|David SPÜLBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_12923m|Kevin MURZYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12543s|Christopher SCHREIBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_12924n|Moritz NAGEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_12925e|Richard EHNOLD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| ==== C2-men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12216h|Moritz HOTTONG]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12215v|Dennis VIESEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12741s|Fabian SIMONEK]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12570h|Malte HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12212m|Börge MEHLHORN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12211f|John FRANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12531e|Taufiq EL-MOKDAD]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12924n|Moritz NAGEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12229r|Raphael RABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12574g|Robin GATHMANN]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12946p|Robert PFEIFFER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12945p|Paul POLLACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12576g|Lukas GÖBEL]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12569o|Julius ODENBREIT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12947h|Torben HASSELWANDER]] - [[en_sportler:spo_12571s|Kai SCHUCHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12492l|Timon LUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12017t|Jan TROMPETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12227m|Mario MAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12510r|Ole RIEXINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12210s|Eric SÖRENSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12012w|Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12508f|Thomas FITZTHUM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12219s|Samuel SMELTY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12216h|Moritz HOTTONG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12948s|Tobias SPARDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_12022w|Piet WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12949h|Felix HORNIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2269|Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_12739g|Thorsten GRAUBNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_12950o|Joshua OTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_12226s|David SPÜLBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_12951o|Florian OLSOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_12531e|Taufiq EL-MOKDAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_12741s|Fabian SIMONEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12043c|Lukas CHRISTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_12952m|Jan MICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_12512c|Fabian CHRISTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_12517l|Aaron LEONHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_12215v|Dennis VIESEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_12740h|Robin HAHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_12565h|Joshua HAUTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_12538t|Marc TAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_12212m|Börge MEHLHORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_12556d|Frederic DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_12558m|Janik MOLOCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_12551s|Luca STRÜBICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_12207k|Oliver KACZA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_12574g|Robin GATHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_12513d|Yannik DUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_12222s|Tim STELZIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 44 | [[en_sportler:spo_12516s|Cedric SCHUMACHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 45 | [[en_sportler:spo_12211f|John FRANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 46 | [[en_sportler:spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 47 | [[en_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 48 | [[en_sportler:spo_12954u|Ole UNSELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 49 | [[en_sportler:spo_12539d|Urs DICKFELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_994|Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.]] | |
| | 50 | [[en_sportler:spo_12945p|Paul POLLACK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 51 | [[en_sportler:spo_12543s|Christopher SCHREIBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 52 | [[en_sportler:spo_12214m|Jonas MIKUCKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4560|SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.]] | |
| | 53 | [[en_sportler:spo_12528h|Vincent HERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 54 | [[en_sportler:spo_12493g|Moritz GÖBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_10453|VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.]] | |
| | 55 | [[en_sportler:spo_12955m|Robert MAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 56 | [[en_sportler:spo_12956n|Henning NOBIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 57 | [[en_sportler:spo_12957g|Jan Paul GAHLENBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 58 | [[en_sportler:spo_12514f|Leon FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 59 | [[en_sportler:spo_12573r|Cedric RASCHKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | 60 | [[en_sportler:spo_12958b|Caspar BOHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 61 | [[en_sportler:spo_12537m|Ralf MERKEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 62 | [[en_sportler:spo_12231k|Domenik KULISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 63 | [[en_sportler:spo_12959d|Julian DIECKERHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 64 | [[en_sportler:spo_12960b|Felix BERNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 65 | [[en_sportler:spo_12559s|Emanuel SCHMIDT-MARTINEZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 66 | [[en_sportler:spo_12042o|Sandro ORTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 67 | [[en_sportler:spo_12523s|Maik SCHULZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 68 | [[en_sportler:spo_12233l|Felix LÜTTIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 69 | [[en_sportler:spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 70 | [[en_sportler:spo_12961b|Nils BREMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 71 | [[en_sportler:spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 72 | [[en_sportler:spo_12962b|Lukas BRENNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 73 | [[en_sportler:spo_12963b|Lukas BAUCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 74 | [[en_sportler:spo_12964k|Nils KRÜGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 75 | [[en_sportler:spo_12522r|Felix RUMESZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 76 | [[en_sportler:spo_12965r|Lukas REICHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 77 | [[en_sportler:spo_12966h|Max HANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_959|Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.]] | |
| | 78 | [[en_sportler:spo_12536h|Jonas HEUKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 79 | [[en_sportler:spo_12561m|Ronny MÜLLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 81 | [[en_sportler:spo_12571s|Kai SCHUCHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 82 | [[en_sportler:spo_12530m|Jannik MONTAG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 83 | [[en_sportler:spo_12232t|Jonathan THIES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4397|Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.]] | |
| | 84 | [[en_sportler:spo_12968j|Milos JAKOBY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 85 | [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 86 | [[en_sportler:spo_12969t|Christopher TORNERO]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1768|Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.]] | |
| | 87 | [[en_sportler:spo_12970v|Florian VON SIEGROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 88 | [[en_sportler:spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 89 | [[en_sportler:spo_12971t|Felix TWARDOKUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 90 | [[en_sportler:spo_12534k|Lennart KÖHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 91 | [[en_sportler:spo_12972l|David LEMMEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 92 | [[en_sportler:spo_12973s|Dominique STUPFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 93 | [[en_sportler:spo_12974d|Jonathan DAUB]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4525|Meininger Kanu-Sport-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 94 | [[en_sportler:spo_12533w|Nico WISCHERHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | 95 | [[en_sportler:spo_12975k|Jonas KÖHLI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 96 | [[en_sportler:spo_12923m|Kevin MURZYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 97 | [[en_sportler:spo_12976b|Magnus BADURA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 98 | [[en_sportler:spo_12977w|Magnus WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 99 | [[en_sportler:spo_12978l|Florian LEDERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2216|Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.]] | |
| | 100 | [[en_sportler:spo_12532h|Matthias HAAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_974|MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.]] | |
| | 101 | [[en_sportler:spo_12572k|Christian KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | 102 | [[en_sportler:spo_12576g|Lukas GÖBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 103 | [[en_sportler:spo_12979k|Matthäus KORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 104 | [[en_sportler:spo_12569o|Julius ODENBREIT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 105 | [[en_sportler:spo_12980w|Robert WIENKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 106 | [[en_sportler:spo_12981h|Johannes HAAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 107 | [[en_sportler:spo_12982h|Leopold HORSTKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 108 | [[en_sportler:spo_12983r|Hannes RÜCKHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 109 | [[en_sportler:spo_12984b|Samuel BRETZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 110 | [[en_sportler:spo_12985h|Jonas HARFI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 111 | [[en_sportler:spo_12986d|Yannick DUSTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | 112 | [[en_sportler:spo_12987o|Manuel OBERTSHAUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 113 | [[en_sportler:spo_12988h|Thomas HÜBSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 114 | [[en_sportler:spo_12989s|Jan-Philipp SCHARN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_967|SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung]] | |
| | 115 | [[en_sportler:spo_12990s|Robert SADEAN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_994|Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.]] | |
| | 116 | [[en_sportler:spo_12991h|Lukas HEUPS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 117 | [[en_sportler:spo_12992p|Christopher POHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 118 | [[en_sportler:spo_12993s|Florian SCHMITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 119 | [[en_sportler:spo_12994k|Lukas KHARSA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 120 | [[en_sportler:spo_12995k|Marius KLEINZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 121 | [[en_sportler:spo_12996l|Philipp LISON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 122 | [[en_sportler:spo_12997p|Luca PAZMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1 women - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12020n|Julia NEITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12004b|Janine BLUMENROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12560h|Stephanie HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12203h|Lisa HASSELWANDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - individual ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12549m|Theresa MERKLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12020n|Julia NEITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_12926h|Charlotte HABERSETZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12927v|Neda VREVC]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12044b|Lena-Maria BUHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12506h|Juliette HELMICH-BLÜMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1425|Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12498a|Henriette ANZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_12499s|Vivien SCHMITT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4396|Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_12202b|Selene BUNDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12021s|Juliane SEIDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_12004b|Janine BLUMENROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_12203h|Lisa HASSELWANDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_12007s|Celine SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_12200g|Nora GERRETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12204b|Janina BAUMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4399|Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_12928e|Melina EICHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_12560h|Stephanie HEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2105|TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_12929m|Annika MENKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12504l|Jasmin LANG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11952|Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_12930v|Johanna VÖLLINGS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_12931m|Lena MAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_12507h|Katharina HOLTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_12932b|Marlena BODEWEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_12933s|Marie SCHÖN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_979|Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_12934r|Felina REHMET]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_12935b|Anna BOHN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_12936l|Tanja LÖWENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_12937m|Linda MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_12938e|Caroline ERLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_12939w|Linda WÜLFRATH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_12940w|Hannah WIERLING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_12941k|Franziska KLEIPASS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_12942e|Marie-Claire ERMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 42 | [[en_sportler:spo_12943l|Angelina LISON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 43 | [[en_sportler:spo_12944d|Lea DÜMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| ==== C1-men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12208g|Paul GRUNWALD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12199b|Willi BRAUNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12209t|Tobias TILGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12550s|Thomas STRAUSS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12224b|Florian BREUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_13072t|Lennard TUCHSCHERER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12019t|Timo TRUMMER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4622|Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12020n|Julia NEITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12206h|Niklas HECHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12205w|Alexander WEBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12220b|Florian BESTE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12010b|Leonhard BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12229r|Raphael RABE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12222s|Tim STELZIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13055h|Andrea HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12029k|Max KAUFMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12230h|Robert HERZOG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4395|Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12574g|Robin GATHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12234k|Lukas KLEINBÖLTING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| ==== K1 men - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12541h|Jonas HEGGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_11964b|Leo BOLG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12012w|Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12216h|Moritz HOTTONG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12215v|Dennis VIESEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12551s|Luca STRÜBICH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_11373|Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12950o|Joshua OTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12549m|Theresa MERKLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12227m|Mario MAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_949|Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12219s|Samuel SMELTY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12218l|Sören LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12555h|Janik HOHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12554s|Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_13077h|Noah HEGGE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13079k|Adrian KEMPFLE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12951o|Florian OLSOWSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_12517l|Aaron LEONHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12574g|Robin GATHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12545m|Janina MANNSCHOTT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_12226s|David SPÜLBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12741s|Fabian SIMONEK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12031f|Anna FABER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13082s|Lukas STAHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12953m|Jakob MAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12960b|Felix BERNERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 9 | [[en_sportler:spo_12212m|Börge MEHLHORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12211f|John FRANKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12210s|Eric SÖRENSEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_984|TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu]] | |
| | 10 | [[en_sportler:spo_12207k|Oliver KACZA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12543s|Christopher SCHREIBER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12733w|Karolin WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 11 | [[en_sportler:spo_12570h|Malte HORN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12947h|Torben HASSELWANDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12571s|Kai SCHUCHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12203h|Lisa HASSELWANDER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 12 | [[en_sportler:spo_12557b|Sebastian BUNDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12213b|Niklas BRAUNEIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12202b|Selene BUNDT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 13 | [[en_sportler:spo_12222s|Tim STELZIG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12228b|Tilman BAYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12568m|Lukas MÜNCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2055|Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 14 | [[en_sportler:spo_12558m|Janik MOLOCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12559s|Emanuel SCHMIDT-MARTINEZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12201h|Julia HOLL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_946|Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.]] | |
| | 15 | [[en_sportler:spo_12514f|Leon FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12959d|Julian DIECKERHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12975k|Jonas KÖHLI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 16 | [[en_sportler:spo_12566s|Luc SCHULZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12556d|Frederic DEPPE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12523s|Maik SCHULZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 17 | [[en_sportler:spo_13097u|Janosch UNSELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12954u|Ole UNSELD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12955m|Robert MAIER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_985|Ulmer Kanufahrer]] | |
| | 18 | [[en_sportler:spo_12948s|Tobias SPARDING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12952m|Jan MICHEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12507h|Katharina HOLTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_972|Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm]] | |
| | 19 | [[en_sportler:spo_12965r|Lukas REICHERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12534k|Lennart KÖHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12510r|Ole RIEXINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_971|Kanu-Club Bietigheim]] | |
| | 20 | [[en_sportler:spo_13065b|Lisa BRUNNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12043c|Lukas CHRISTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12044b|Lena-Maria BUHLER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4394|Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern]] | |
| | 21 | [[en_sportler:spo_12042o|Sandro ORTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12576g|Lukas GÖBEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12569o|Julius ODENBREIT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5712|Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken]] | |
| | 22 | [[en_sportler:spo_13074s|Christoph SEIFERT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12922m|Ludwig MEERHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12544p|Erik PILZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_981|Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 23 | [[en_sportler:spo_12537m|Ralf MERKEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12928e|Melina EICHNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12973s|Dominique STUPFEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_2251|Rastatter Kanu-Club 1925 e.V.]] | |
| | 24 | [[en_sportler:spo_12956n|Henning NOBIS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12962b|Lukas BRENNE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12963b|Lukas BAUCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 25 | [[en_sportler:spo_13083h|Vincent HACHMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13087r|Jonah ROGOZINSKI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12528h|Vincent HERBERS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 26 | [[en_sportler:spo_13064s|Alina SCHMETTKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12231k|Domenik KULISCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12930v|Johanna VÖLLINGS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_4990|Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.]] | |
| | 27 | [[en_sportler:spo_12573r|Cedric RASCHKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12533w|Nico WISCHERHOFF]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12572k|Christian KLEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_955|Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957]] | |
| | 28 | [[en_sportler:spo_12957g|Jan Paul GAHLENBECK]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12929m|Annika MENKE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12937m|Linda MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_9636|Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 29 | [[en_sportler:spo_12964k|Nils KRÜGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12971t|Felix TWARDOKUS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12977w|Magnus WAGNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_965|Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.]] | |
| | 30 | [[en_sportler:spo_12739g|Thorsten GRAUBNER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12513d|Yannik DUDA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12988h|Thomas HÜBSCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | 31 | [[en_sportler:spo_13086f|Luca FISCHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13089k|Gregor KREUL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12976b|Magnus BADURA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 32 | [[en_sportler:spo_13070t|Sarah TAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12538t|Marc TAUER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12017t|Jan TROMPETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1129|Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.]] | |
| | 33 | [[en_sportler:spo_12564h|Magnus HERING]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13113p|Moritz PARGENT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12565h|Joshua HAUTSCH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_5686|Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.]] | |
| | 34 | [[en_sportler:spo_13103n|Marinus NAGL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12981h|Johannes HAAS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12987o|Manuel OBERTSHAUSER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 35 | [[en_sportler:spo_13091s|Daniel STURM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13098b|Jannis BRACHT]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12936l|Tanja LÖWENBERG]] | [[en_vereine:verein_991|Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt]] | |
| | 36 | [[en_sportler:spo_12970v|Florian VON SIEGROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12972l|David LEMMEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12944d|Lea DÜMMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 37 | [[en_sportler:spo_13102e|Johannes ENGELS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12991h|Lukas HEUPS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12992p|Christopher POHL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12983r|Hannes RÜCKHEIM]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | 38 | [[en_sportler:spo_13053l|Aliena LEONHARD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12536h|Jonas HEUKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12982h|Leopold HORSTKAMP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_12496|Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.]] | |
| | 39 | [[en_sportler:spo_12923m|Kevin MURZYN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12997p|Luca PAZMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12985h|Jonas HARFI]] | [[en_vereine:verein_987|Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.]] | |
| | 40 | [[en_sportler:spo_12512c|Fabian CHRISTMANN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12968j|Milos JAKOBY]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12942e|Marie-Claire ERMEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_978|Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.]] | |
| | 41 | [[en_sportler:spo_13067h|Annika HEINE]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13122m|Timothy MAHER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12994k|Lukas KHARSA]] | [[en_vereine:verein_989|Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.]] | |
| ==== Women's Kayak - team ==== |
| | 1 | [[en_sportler:spo_12926h|Charlotte HABERSETZER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12927v|Neda VREVC]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12498a|Henriette ANZINGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 2 | [[en_sportler:spo_12020n|Julia NEITZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12021s|Juliane SEIDEL]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12004b|Janine BLUMENROTH]] | [[en_vereine:verein_969|Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.]] | |
| | 3 | [[en_sportler:spo_12547j|Selina JONES]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13046k|Lisa KONRAD]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12546o|Birgit OHMAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_947|Kanu Schwaben Augsburg]] | |
| | 4 | [[en_sportler:spo_12552l|Maren LUTZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12553p|Eva POHLEN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_13045h|Alina HEPP]] | [[en_vereine:verein_993|Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.]] | |
| | 5 | [[en_sportler:spo_12007s|Celine SCHÄFER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12200g|Nora GERRETZ]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12495s|Marie SCHWEMIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_970|Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.]] | |
| | 6 | [[en_sportler:spo_13063d|Josy DECKER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12016b|Sonja BERGER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12931m|Lena MAYER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_964|Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.]] | |
| | 7 | [[en_sportler:spo_13062l|Svenja LOOS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12932b|Marlena BODEWEIN]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12934r|Felina REHMET]] | [[en_vereine:verein_1423|Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.]] | |
| | 8 | [[en_sportler:spo_13056p|Katharina PETER]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12941k|Franziska KLEIPASS]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| | ::: | [[en_sportler:spo_12943l|Angelina LISON]] | [[en_vereine:verein_990|Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.]] | |
| === Medal Statistics === |
| ^ ^ Club ^ gold ^ silver ^ bronze ^ |
| | 1 |Kanu Schwaben Augsburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 2 |AKV Augsburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| | 3 |BSV Halle | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 3 |KV Zeitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| | 5 |LKC Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 6 |KK Rosenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 6 |WSF 31 Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| | 8 |Elzwelle Waldkirch | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| | 9 |KVS Schwerte | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | 10 |BFC Bamberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 10 |WSC Bayer Dormagen | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| | 10 |SKG Hanau | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| \\ |
| Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs. |
| |
| if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently |
| |